7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 28.0 Km ,, Razem : 289

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:57:44
2748Wojtkowski Adam1985M31KK Catena Wyszków00:57:47
3789Białek Patryk1988M32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:48
4414Krupa Emil1987M33BIKE SALON TEAM00:57:48
5795Szczepański Mariusz1979M41NIEWIADÓW BORO00:57:53
6540Papis Paweł1978M42MCP BIKE TEAM00:57:58
7212Kozłowski Cezary1981M34PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB00:58:00
8786Barańczyk Piotr1976M43WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:58:00
9967Posadzy Tomasz1973M44PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:58:02
10981Chmielewski Patryk1986M35Warszawa00:58:25
11584Radomski Paweł1978M45AGR PŁOŃSK00:59:19
12893Mróz Łukasz1992M21KK Catena Wyszków00:59:20
13425Szturnoga Sylwester1970M46NIEWIADÓW BORO00:59:22
14539Banasik Sławomir1978M47NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:22
15701Worach Piotr1975M48NRF HENGST RACING00:59:23
161984Myszkowski Rafał1984M36PATNET TEAM00:59:26
1739Knapczyk Piotr1978M49NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:59:27
18110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM00:59:28
191224Barul Sławomir1964M52NIEWIADÓW BORO00:59:54
2056Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ2ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM00:59:55
211229Bittner Sebastian2004MJ3Łódź00:59:56
2257Nowakowski Tomasz1980M37ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM00:59:56
232423Zieliński Adam1978M410Zielonka00:59:57
24728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M38TIMBUD TEAM00:59:57
25116Buczel Mateusz1984M39ESKOM-HPE-100:59:58
261450Michalak Jacek1973M411PATNET TEAM00:59:58
27749Abramczyk Paweł1976M412KK Catena Wyszków00:59:59
28323Bielecki Jakub1989M310DSV01:00:00
291255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M413ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:00
301159Krawczyk Makary2003M11LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:00:27
3142Staniewski Michał1978M414ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:00:38
321235Zieliński Tomasz2005MJ4UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:00:49
332510Surdyk Maciej1977M415KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:00:50
34768Michalski Michał1997M22NRF HENGST RACING01:00:50
35318Stempień Marek1978M416KK Catena Wyszków01:00:57
36990Wasiak Damian1982M311KK Catena Wyszków01:00:57
373001Przybylski Paweł1988M312Warszawa01:00:59
3840Chojecki Michał1974M417Otwock01:00:59
39251Thiel Tomasz1985M313ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:01:00
401253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:01:00
41244Gancarz Marcin1977M418KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:00
42729Strumnik Sebastian1984M315TIMBUD TEAM01:01:02
431350Patalan Dariusz1976M419TIMBUD TEAM01:01:02
441236Tomaszewski Jakub2003M12TIMBUD TEAM01:01:06
45344Urbański Sebastian1978M420Otwock01:01:21
46329Chojnacki Artur1980M316-01:01:23
47232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M421LOTTO01:01:23
4891Kucher Maksym1994M23MCP BIKE TEAM01:01:24
491223Błach Mateusz1990M24BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:01:25
501237Świderski Tadeusz1968M53TIMBUD TEAM01:01:57
51164Wasążnik Marcin1991M25AGR PŁOŃSK01:02:00
521207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M422ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:02:02
5314Gulbierz Szymon1981M317T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:02:02
541160Suwalski Konrad2003M13LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:02:07
11412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM01:02:29
552137Walkiewicz Igor1999M26MARCELI TEAM01:02:50
561321Dorin Andrii1994M27Warszawa01:02:57
57568Jabłonowski Michał1979M423JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:02:59
581400Bachański Rafał1977M424ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:02:59
591239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M54Warszawa01:02:59
60985Zieliński Marek1973M425ROWEROWA TEAM01:03:00
6141Gural Piotr1979M426MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:00
62458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M427WARSZAWA01:03:02
63551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ5Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:03:18
64424Wrzesień Robert1965M55NIEWIADÓW BORO01:03:20
651186Wróblewski Marcin1982M318MARCELI TEAM01:03:21
6649Grot Mariusz1973M428NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:03:23
672512Dorsz Jacek1980M319KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:30
68596Poterek Sławomir1976M429Komorów01:03:32
69502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M430MYBIKE.PL01:03:45
702007Biernacki Jakub1965M56Warszawa01:03:47
71576Stępel Wojciech1981M320CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:03:49
72553Szepietowski Paweł1981M321Kobyłka01:03:50
731304Kordowski Dariusz1985M322WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:03:50
741991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M28OPEN BIKE TEAM01:03:51
75410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:03:51
76252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M323ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:03:52
77803Janicki Sławomir1971M431ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:03:52
782163Jankowski Dariusz1973M432DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:53
79483Romanowski Kamil1981M324KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:54
80326Białek Tomasz1963M57KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:54
811250Dużyński Sebastian1975M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:54
82452Bylak Paweł1981M325N2 TEAM01:03:55
83605Szaturski Artur1978M434Nieporęt01:03:56
8421Włazałek Aleksander1999M29AK-SPED01:03:57
85465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M435NUTELLA01:03:57
86751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M326KK Catena Wyszków01:04:00
871996Banaszek Szymon1996M210Bike Fun Legionowo01:04:00
88834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M211Wołomin01:04:05
89517Lasia Zbigniew1960M58Radom01:04:06
90420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M212Warszawa01:04:09
91912Rees Robert1965M59GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:04:18
921033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M327LOTTO01:04:19
93298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M510DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:29
94862Szewczak Daniel1985M328WAWA BIKE01:04:38
95591Pietrzak Szymon1999M213Żyrardów01:04:38
96624Grzyb Maciej1981M329Kobyłka01:04:40
97418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M330Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:04:54
98906Mroczkowski Tomasz1978M436Orba Team01:04:54
991169Stankowski Piotr1972M437Łomianki01:04:58
100630Michalski Adrian1987M331MARCELI TEAM01:05:06
101324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M438MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:08
102436Królewski Karol1982M332JÓZEFÓW01:05:10
2501Skura Katarzyna1980K31Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:05:10
103558Orszulak Adam1984M333GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:05:18
1041921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M62WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:20
105590Wilk Wojciech2001M14Żyrardów01:05:23
1061200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M334ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:05:43
1072005Wejner Olgierd1973M439MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:44
10843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M440Warszawa01:05:47
1091998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M441Otwock01:06:00
110111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M442LOTTO01:06:01
111482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M335AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:01
112412Dulz Marcin1980M336RB Riders01:06:01
113455Kurek Mirosław1967M511LOTTO01:06:03
1141226Machałek Grzegorz1980M337Warszawa01:06:09
115979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M214Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:18
1162147Ziemiński Artur1987M338Lublin01:06:21
1172517Borcuch Marcin1977M443Szczęsne01:06:23
118215Kajak Dariusz1977M444Warszawa01:06:23
1191217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M339TIMBUD TEAM01:06:23
120839Nowak Jan1962M512KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:24
1212850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:06:24
1222153Jasiński Mariusz1969M513Leszno01:06:25
12318Podgórski Bartosz1987M340Góra Kalwaria01:06:26
124514Szymczyk Marek1955M63KOMBUD RADOM01:06:27
125601Paradowski Jacek1967M514NOWA AMA01:06:28
126595Cywka Rafał1990M215Club Bike Zwoleń01:06:29
127582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M445TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:30
128612Ogrodnik Michał1978M446Józefów01:06:42
129133Wolak Artur1970M447Warszawa01:06:44
130534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M448Brańszczyk01:06:45
131179Cywka Zbigniew1966M515Club Bike Zwoleń01:06:46
132989Tomanek Szymon1974M449Warszawa01:06:47
31185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K42MARCELI TEAM01:06:47
133109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M341KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:47
134592Wilk Cezary2001M15Żyrardów01:06:49
1351259Gapisz Marcin1985M342Husaria LC Elektronik01:06:51
1361233Tota Michał2002M16Zielonka01:06:59
13765Florczak Kamil1985M343OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:02
138544Warzywoda Jakub1989M344Warszawa01:07:03
139545Malinowski Mikołaj1997M216SDC01:07:04
140820Smolik Paweł1983M345Płock01:07:08
14185Kuczyński Dariusz1975M450OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:20
1421005Knap Piotr1977M451KK Catena Wyszków01:07:22
14374Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M452TIMBUD TEAM01:07:24
144140Walczak Marek1958M64CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:07:24
145137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M65LOTTO01:07:28
14648Makowski Jacek1969M516TIMBUD TEAM01:07:31
1471600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M346ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:32
148173Fila Robert1973M453Otwock01:07:32
149607Karwowski Maciej1991M217DSV01:07:37
4136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:38
559Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K43NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:07:39
150152Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B TEAM01:07:40
1511095Falkowski Krystian2004MJ7Kobyłka01:07:46
15269Gołoś Marcin1979M454DSV01:07:48
15393Florczak Arkadiusz1993M218OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:49
1541128Glanda Jędrzej1991M219Warszawa01:07:59
1551130Skubisz Łukasz1987M347Warszawa01:08:01
156369Paprota Przemysław1979M455AGR PŁOŃSK01:08:05
1572603Rok Robert1980M348TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:08:15
1581968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M517Warszawa01:08:17
15926Stola Paweł1975M456Warszawa01:08:19
160543Błaszczyk Paweł1982M349STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:08:19
1611931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M350OPEN BIKE TEAM01:08:20
162581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M220PATNET TEAM01:08:20
163240Letachowicz Piotr1981M351Warszawa01:08:28
164246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M66SUPER DROB01:08:45
1651012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M457MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:47
16652Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M352Łomianki01:08:49
167549Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M458NASZ BIKE TEAM01:08:52
168185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M221GROCHOWA01:08:58
62691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K32TIMBUD TEAM01:09:03
169535Jaczyński Adam1978M459MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:25
1701108Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M353MCP BIKE TEAM01:09:31
7895Sawicka Aleksandra1981K33NRF HENGST RACING01:09:33
171368Ferski Andrzej1952M67AGR PŁOŃSK01:09:35
172567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M460RB Riders01:09:41
1732607Stempniak Sebastian1985M354TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:10:03
174155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M461V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:10:15
1751420Cykman Maciej1976M462Husaria LC Elektronik01:10:17
1761641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M463Kobyłka01:10:17
177532Urbański Bartłomiej1980M355PWPW RACING TEAM01:10:37
1781094Walicki Robert1985M356Bobrowiec01:10:50
179570Jedynak Jakub1973M464LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:10:51
1801228Lasek Marcin1974M465Legionowo01:10:54
8730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K34Warszawa01:10:55
9762Sopińska Patrycja1983K35Warszawa01:10:56
1811109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M466ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM01:10:57
10804Bielecka Magdalena1978K44ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:11:01
111407Wróblewska Anna1982K36MARCELI TEAM01:11:02
1822019Grabowski Jan1975M467WGR GRÓJEC01:11:04
18399Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:11:11
12197Lichocka Agata1983K37Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:11:11
1841220Słowiński Sławomir1975M468Kobyłka01:11:20
185556Orlik Łukasz1982M357Wołomin01:11:28
13537Chojecka Karolina1998K21Zielonka01:11:36
186546Gapczyński Adam1998M222SDC01:11:38
187542Gapczyński Adrian1997M223SDC01:11:39
1882727Baciński Szymon2004MJ8DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:40
189401Szulim Piotr1980M358POLSTAR TEAM01:11:42
14802Posadzy Zuzanna2005KJ1UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN01:11:48
190305Mucha Karol1981M359Otwock01:11:50
1911601Myszkowski Bartek1976M469Husaria LC Elektronik01:11:54
1922155Lipiec Jacek1959M68Geodetic Team01:11:54
193395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M470Łódź01:12:04
1942199Roguski Marcin2000M17Ząbki01:12:14
195792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:12:18
1962161Michalak Tomasz1996M224TWIERDZA01:12:19
151909Kado Magdalena1990K22WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:37
197145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M471Warszawa01:12:38
198934Rusin Bartosz1973M472Jabłonna01:12:39
199149Wrzesiński Adam1984M360FIZJO - FIT01:12:42
200106Woźniak Marcin1976M473Warszawa01:12:48
201518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M74KOMBUD RADOM01:12:57
2022601Laskowski Tomasz1986M361TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:12:57
20383Niemyjski Jarosław1983M362Bike Fun Legionowo01:13:06
20444Socha Igor2003M18ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:13:07
205809Sitarski Michał1978M474Warszawa01:13:14
2061409Pergoł Edward1950M69Warszawa01:13:15
16168Nowak Katarzyna1974K45Warszawa01:13:38
207277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M518Józefów01:14:08
208199Dylewski Hubert1982M363Warszawa01:14:12
209274SZYPRYT KRZYSZTOF1984M364MACHNACZ01:14:12
17823Bogdańska Julia2004KJ2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:14:17
2101944Włazałek Mariusz1974M475AK-SPED01:14:17
2111000Szymerski Paweł1969M519PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:14:20
212289Borzęcki Adam1972M476DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:14:22
213345Kępka Sławomir1972M477STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:36
2141956Skorek Janusz1956M610Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:14:39
2151974Bonisławski Artur1974M478Marki01:14:58
2161700Walczak Paweł1988M365ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:15:04
2171001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M366Warszawa01:15:08
2182SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M479PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:15:16
2191565Król Paweł1983M367ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:15:51
2201258Ośka Dawid1978M480Husaria LC Elektronik01:15:57
221456Golan Bolesław1979M481Legionowo01:15:58
222476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M520555 TEAM01:16:01
223272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M368Koryciska01:16:12
2242148Wincenciak Michał1984M369RB Riders01:16:48
225833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M611Warszawa01:16:52
2261257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M75PATNET TEAM01:16:54
18924Szczepańska Iwona1975K46Królowa Wola01:17:00
227427Małolepszy Janusz1970M482RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:17:56
2281351Gramann Andrzej1949M76WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:59
229871Bogdański Jacek1959M612W. Duchnowski01:18:04
2304Sudnik Grzegorz1973M483Kobyłka01:18:25
231160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M370PZU SPORT TEAM01:18:51
232547Rola-Janicki Robert1961M521MYBIKE.PL01:19:03
233780Sakowski Jan1948M77Nisko01:19:11
2341096Olszewski Marcin1983M371Kobyłka01:19:12
19306Podgórska Karolina1990K23ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:19:18
2351625Miernik Michał1979M484Warszawa01:19:45
236976Koc Janusz1979M485Duczki01:19:49
2371555Olszewski Wojciech1968M522Husaria LC Elektronik01:19:54
238417Lis Adam1978M486Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:19:59
201225Zaboklicka Aniela2002K12BIKE SALON TEAM01:20:20
239933JEŻAK JACEK1975M487WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:21:57
240799Góralewski Sławomir1969M523NRF HENGST RACING01:22:09
2411240Soszyński Wojtek1975M488PZU SPORT TEAM01:22:25
21900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K47DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:57
242311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M78Warszawa01:23:50
24367Górski Zdzisław1951M613T4B TEAM01:23:50
244554Sasin Jarosław1972M489Wołomin01:23:51
222100Milewska Paulina1987K38MCP BIKE TEAM01:23:58
2451092Nyga Piotr1975M490Serock01:24:05
2350Pawłowska Anna1980K39AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW01:25:37
24325Kado Teresa1974K48WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:51
246536Dąbrowski Ryszard1951M614RETRO STORK TEAM01:25:53
247239Tolgay Kaya2001M19Marki01:26:29
251214Kawęcka Dominika1983K310MNIAM MEDIA HOUSE01:27:48
2481097Puławski Łukasz1982M372Kobyłka01:29:32
26819Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K311Warszawa01:30:29
271299Piekarczyk Justyna1987K312ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:30:33
2492162Pietrzyk Jakub1994M225Tłuszcz01:33:08
2501448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M491Warszawa01:38:21
28361Borowska Iwona1959K51Warszawa01:40:06
29271Charlak Paulina1981K313Wołomin01:42:17
30312Potrzebska Kalisz Marta1973K49Warszawa01:46:54
251419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M373Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:10:30
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1191Machula Mariusz1973M4 Bike Fun Legionowo  
2726Jankowski Wincenty1952M6 Warszawa  
3617Rędziński Michał1995M2 Paprotnia  
4920Duda Robert1969M5 RETRO STORK TEAM  
51219Packi Daniel1983M3 LIDER TEAM OPOCZNO  
61178Kmita Robert1990M2 NRF HENGST RACING  
734Miroszkin Iwan1986M3 BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM  
8904Kaczmarski Artur1986M3 NRF HENGST RACING