7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1321Dorin Andrii1994M2567Warszawa01:02:57 
(2)
568Jabłonowski Michał1979M45723JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:02:59 
(2)
1400Bachański Rafał1977M45824ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:02:59
1239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5594BIKE CONCEPT01:02:59 
(2)
985Zieliński Marek1973M46025ROWEROWA TEAM01:03:00 
(2)
41Gural Piotr1979M46126MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:00 
(2)
458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M46227WARSZAWA01:03:02 
(2)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M5706Warszawa01:03:47 
(3)
576Stępel Wojciech1981M37120Kobyłka01:03:49 
(2)
553Szepietowski Paweł1981M37221Kobyłka01:03:50 
(2)
1304Kordowski Dariusz1985M37322WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:03:50 
(2)
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2748OPEN BIKE TEAM01:03:51 
(3)
410Bąk Wiesław1959M6751KOMBUD RADOM01:03:51 
(3)
252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M37623ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:03:52 
(3)
803Janicki Sławomir1971M47731ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:03:52 
(3)
2163Jankowski Dariusz1973M47832DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:03:53 
(3)
483Romanowski Kamil1981M37924KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:54
326Białek Tomasz1963M5807KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:54 
(2)
1250Dużyński Sebastian1975M48133MCP BIKE TEAM01:03:54
452Bylak Paweł1981M38225N2 TEAM01:03:55
605Szaturski Artur1978M48334Nieporęt01:03:56
465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M48535TIMBUD TEAM01:03:57 
(2)
751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M38626KK Catena Wyszków01:04:00 
(3)
912Rees Robert1965M5919GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:04:18 
(3)
298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M59310DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:04:29
418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M39730Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:04:54
630Michalski Adrian1987M310031MARCELI TEAM01:05:06 
(2)
324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M410138MCP BIKE TEAM01:05:08 
(3)
436Królewski Karol1982M310232JÓZEFÓW01:05:10
501Skura Katarzyna1980K321Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:05:10
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M410941Otwock01:06:00
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M411042LOTTO01:06:01
482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M311135AGR PŁOŃSK01:06:01
455Kurek Mirosław1967M511311LOTTO01:06:03
979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M211514Bike Fun Legionowo01:06:18
2147Ziemiński Artur1987M311638Lublin01:06:21
2517Borcuch Marcin1977M411743Szczęsne01:06:23
215Kajak Dariusz1977M411844Warszawa01:06:23
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M312340Góra Kalwaria01:06:26
601Paradowski Jacek1967M512514NOWA AMA01:06:28
595Cywka Rafał1990M212615Club Bike Zwoleń01:06:29
582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M412745TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:06:30
534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M413048Brańszczyk01:06:45
179Cywka Zbigniew1966M513115Club Bike Zwoleń01:06:46
989Tomanek Szymon1974M413249Warszawa01:06:47
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K432MARCELI TEAM01:06:47
109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M313341KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:06:47
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M414150OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:20
1005Knap Piotr1977M414251KK Catena Wyszków01:07:22
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M414352TIMBUD TEAM01:07:24
140Walczak Marek1958M61444CLEAR BIKE TEAM01:07:24
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M61455LOTTO01:07:28
48Makowski Jacek1969M514616TIMBUD TEAM01:07:31
59Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K453NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:07:39
152Bober Zbigniew1946M71501T4B TEAM01:07:40
69Gołoś Marcin1979M415254DSV01:07:48 
(4)
93Florczak Arkadiusz1993M215318OPEN BIKE TEAM01:07:49
543Błaszczyk Paweł1982M316049STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:08:19 
(4)
52Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M316652Łomianki01:08:49
185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M216821GROCHOWA01:08:58 
(4)
2691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K362TIMBUD TEAM01:09:03 
(4)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71832WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:11:11 
(5)
1448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M425091Warszawa01:38:21 
(4)