7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2020-08-23
Wyniki dla sektora 7 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1159Krawczyk Makary2003M1301LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:00:27 
(1)
1160Suwalski Konrad2003M1543LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:02:07 
(2)
1169Stankowski Piotr1972M49937Łomianki01:04:58 
(2)
1226Machałek Grzegorz1980M311437Warszawa01:06:09 
(3)
1233Tota Michał2002M11366Zielonka01:06:59 
(3)
544Warzywoda Jakub1989M313844Warszawa01:07:03 
(3)
545Malinowski Mikołaj1997M213916SDC01:07:04 
(3)
1095Falkowski Krystian2004MJ1517Kobyłka01:07:46 
(3)
1220Słowiński Sławomir1975M418468Kobyłka01:11:20 
(4)
556Orlik Łukasz1982M318557Wołomin01:11:28 
(4)
546Gapczyński Adam1998M218622SDC01:11:38 
(5)
542Gapczyński Adrian1997M218723SDC01:11:39 
(5)
2199Roguski Marcin2000M11947Ząbki01:12:14 
(5)
2161Michalak Tomasz1996M219624TWIERDZA01:12:19 
(5)
809Sitarski Michał1978M420574Warszawa01:13:14 
(6)
199Dylewski Hubert1982M320863Warszawa01:14:12
1974Bonisławski Artur1974M421578Marki01:14:58 
(6)
476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M522220555 TEAM01:16:01 
(6)
2148Wincenciak Michał1984M322469RB Riders01:16:48 
(6)
833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M622511Warszawa01:16:52 
(7)
871Bogdański Jacek1959M622912W. Duchnowski01:18:04 
(7)
4Sudnik Grzegorz1973M423083Kobyłka01:18:25 
(7)
160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M323170PZU SPORT TEAM01:18:51
547Rola-Janicki Robert1961M523221MYBIKE.PL01:19:03
1096Olszewski Marcin1983M323471Kobyłka01:19:12
1555Olszewski Wojciech1968M523722Husaria LC Elektronik01:19:54
933JEŻAK JACEK1975M423987WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:21:57
799Góralewski Sławomir1969M524023NRF HENGST RACING01:22:09
1240Soszyński Wojtek1975M424188PZU SPORT TEAM01:22:25
900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K4217DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:22:57 
(8)
311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M72428Warszawa01:23:50 
(8)
67Górski Zdzisław1951M624313T4B TEAM01:23:50 
(8)
554Sasin Jarosław1972M424489Wołomin01:23:51 
(6)
50Pawłowska Anna1980K3239AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW01:25:37 
(8)
325Kado Teresa1974K4248WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:51 
(9)
536Dąbrowski Ryszard1951M624614RETRO STORK TEAM01:25:53 
(8)
239Tolgay Kaya2001M12479Marki01:26:29 
(9)
1214Kawęcka Dominika1983K32510MNIAM MEDIA HOUSE01:27:48 
(8)
1097Puławski Łukasz1982M324872Kobyłka01:29:32 
(9)
819Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K32611Warszawa01:30:29 
(9)
1299Piekarczyk Justyna1987K32712ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:30:33 
(9)
2162Pietrzyk Jakub1994M224925Tłuszcz01:33:08 
(9)
361Borowska Iwona1959K5281Warszawa01:40:06 
(10)
271Charlak Paulina1981K32913Wołomin01:42:17 
(10)
312Potrzebska Kalisz Marta1973K4309Warszawa01:46:54 
(10)