7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 55

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:59
2898Chachuła Ignacy2006C42LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:21:29
3162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C43OSTROŁĘKA00:21:32
4200Błaszczyk Michał2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:32
5993Barański Oskar2006C45KK LEGIA 192800:21:33
6266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:55
7969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:11
8370Biały Wiktor2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:22
91148Jedynak Michał2007C47LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:23:25
10406Tabor Filip2006C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:37
11984Zduniak Franciszek2007C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:50
12858Barsznica Adam2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:22
13915Rees Daniel2009C34GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:39
141157Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:49
151406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:54
1671Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:24:55
17371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:56
181246Mirkowski Adrian2012C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:25:02
19702Drzewiecki Franek2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:07
212102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:14
20507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:16
2238Janik Szymon2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:17
23386Janiak Franciszek2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:21
24105Woźniak Szymon2009C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:38
25364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:53
26415Wypych Jakub2007C412K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:05
27387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:08
28397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:11
29972Durowicz Olgierd2007C413STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:31
30349Majewski Juliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:22
31885Obraziński Marcel2008C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:49
32234Kępka Kamil2007C414STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:53
331067Sikora Marcel2011C26ROCK-ROWER00:28:18
345Pawłowski Emil2012C14AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:29:06
35793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C27Warszawa00:29:36
361071Obraziński Leon2011C28K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:55
37877Chojnacki Tymon2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:31
38236Kliś Kacper2011C29Józefów00:31:52
39167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C2103STA00:33:11
401605Paluch fILIP2010C211Warszawa00:33:14
41126Cieszkowski Julian2013C16POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:33:15
421098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C17FITASIA TEAM00:33:40
43968Koc Fabian2009C311Duczki00:34:07
441065Kwartnik Hieronim2009C312Wołomin00:34:29
451553Ziółek Aleksander2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:10
461840Mączka Maksymilian2011C212Warszawa00:35:18
4792Strąk Wojciech2012C19HOT WHEELS00:35:38
481242Orszulak Maciej2010C213GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:35:49
491102Kur Bartosz2009C313FITASIA TEAM00:38:56
50938Puławski Tomasz2013C110Warszawa00:39:59
512899Bralski Aleksander2012C111HOT WHEELS00:40:09
52112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C314LOTTO00:40:31
531068Zajączkowski Antoni2013C112Łomianki Dolne00:43:35
541247Kozłowski Bartosz2010C214Radzymin00:44:17
55154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C113V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:46:56