7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30

Kategoria OPENC, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 55

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C41V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:02
2898Chachuła Ignacy2006C42LKK START TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI00:21:32
3162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C43OSTROŁĘKA00:21:35
4200Błaszczyk Michał2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:35
5993Barański Oskar2006C45KK LEGIA 192800:21:35
6266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:57
7969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:14
8370Biały Wiktor2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:25
91148Jedynak Michał2007C47LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:23:28
10406Tabor Filip2006C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:40
11984Zduniak Franciszek2007C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:53
12858Barsznica Adam2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:26
13915Rees Daniel2009C34GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:44
141157Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:51
151406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:56
1671Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:24:57
17371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:59
181246Mirkowski Adrian2012C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:25:05
19702Drzewiecki Franek2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:09
20507Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:16
212102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:16
2238Janik Szymon2010C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:20
23386Janiak Franciszek2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:27
24105Woźniak Szymon2009C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:41
25364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:58
26415Wypych Jakub2007C412K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:11
27387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:14
28397Komór Antoni2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:14
29972Durowicz Olgierd2007C413STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:35
30349Majewski Juliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:27
31885Obraziński Marcel2008C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:52
32234Kępka Kamil2007C414STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:57
331067Sikora Marcel2011C26ROCK-ROWER00:28:23
345Pawłowski Emil2012C14AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:29:09
35793Mossakowski Stanisław2010C27Warszawa00:29:40
361071Obraziński Leon2011C28K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:59
37877Chojnacki Tymon2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:34
38236Kliś Kacper2011C29Józefów00:31:55
39167NAGŁOWSKI TOBIASZ2011C2103STA00:33:15
401605Paluch fILIP2010C211Warszawa00:33:19
41126Cieszkowski Julian2013C16POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:33:19
421098Benbenkowski Piotr2012C17FITASIA TEAM00:33:45
43968Koc Fabian2009C311Duczki00:34:13
441065Kwartnik Hieronim2009C312Wołomin00:34:34
451553Ziółek Aleksander2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:15
461840Mączka Maksymilian2011C212Warszawa00:35:22
4792Strąk Wojciech2012C19HOT WHEELS00:35:43
481242Orszulak Maciej2010C213GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:35:54
491102Kur Bartosz2009C313FITASIA TEAM00:39:03
50938Puławski Tomasz2013C110Warszawa00:40:05
512899Bralski Aleksander2012C111HOT WHEELS00:40:14
52112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C314LOTTO00:40:37
531068Zajączkowski Antoni2013C112Łomianki Dolne00:43:39
541247Kozłowski Bartosz2010C214Radzymin00:44:52
55154Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C113V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:47:00