7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30

Kategoria M3, Dystans MINI - 29.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 83

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2789Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:53
3981Chmielewski Patryk1986M32Warszawa01:02:29
4929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M33WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:02:36
5748Wojtkowski Adam1985M34KK Catena Wyszków01:02:37
6414Krupa Emil1987M35BIKE SALON TEAM01:02:46
8904Kaczmarski Artur1986M36NRF HENGST RACING01:03:57
111054Demianiuk Mariusz1984M37AGR PODLASIE01:04:40
171984Myszkowski Rafał1984M38PATNET TEAM01:05:32
22787Siwiński Łukasz1980M312Julianów01:06:17
28212Kozłowski Cezary1981M314PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:06:18
19329Chojnacki Artur1980M310-01:06:18
311002Charucki Rafał1988M316BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:06:23
183001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:06:23
20728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M311TIMBUD TEAM01:06:24
27781Cichocki Rafał1987M313ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:06:28
29116Buczel Mateusz1984M315ESKOM-HPE-101:06:29
351667Walęcki Michał1985M318MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:19
34990Wasiak Damian1982M317KK Catena Wyszków01:07:21
36251Thiel Tomasz1985M319ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:07:25
42323Bielecki Jakub1989M320DSV01:07:30
46747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M321KK Catena Wyszków01:08:24
53937Michalski Bartosz1982M324RETRO STORK TEAM01:09:26
5114Gulbierz Szymon1981M322T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:09:30
521253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M323ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:09:30
622209Fiedurek Mateusz1980M325NRF HENGST RACING01:10:00
631304Kordowski Dariusz1985M326WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:10:01
662207Janik Przemysław1980M327TRICLUB01:10:37
68490Kasprzak Maciej1982M328Deloitte Adventure Team01:10:49
78752Bloch Michał1982M329KK Catena Wyszków01:11:39
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M332MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:01
85558Orszulak Adam1984M331GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:12:04
84483Romanowski Kamil1981M330KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:05
88624Grzyb Maciej1981M333Kobyłka01:12:16
89412Dulz Marcin1980M334RB Riders01:12:32
9034Miroszkin Iwan1986M335BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:12:36
9118Podgórski Bartosz1987M336Góra Kalwaria01:12:36
97918Mazur Mikołaj1986M337WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:04
981064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M338OCEANIC RACING01:13:10
100452Bylak Paweł1981M339N2 TEAM01:13:55
107346Wierzejski Michał1982M340Warszawa01:14:05
110418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M341Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:14:21
1121033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M342LOTTO01:14:35
1151187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M343MARCELI TEAM01:15:16
117436Królewski Karol1982M344JÓZEFÓW01:15:17
124336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M345Warszawa01:15:37
125817Sioch Radosław1981M346PZU SPORT TEAM01:15:44
1281056Stempniak Sebastian1985M347TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:15:54
1291300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M348STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:16:03
131419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M349Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:27
1331303Halicki Piotr1983M351Białystok01:16:33
132751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M350KK Catena Wyszków01:16:39
13552Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M352Łomianki01:16:46
137491Michałowski Artur1983M353Parzniew01:16:47
144845Kruczek Kamil1985M355WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:16:51
1411181Wierzejski Artur1983M354ARTRYS BIKE TEAM01:16:54
1471259Gapisz Marcin1985M356Husaria LC Elektronik01:17:20
1491248Kozłowski Piotr1980M357Radzymin01:17:53
155604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M358Łomianki Dolne01:18:48
1571200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M359ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:19:05
161899Gręziak Michał1982M360Juzefosław01:19:39
1631931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M361OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:51
16465Florczak Kamil1985M362OPEN BIKE TEAM01:19:52
1651600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M363ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:00
1672244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M364STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:27
1711981Polak Adam1981M365Warszawa01:20:55
179149Wrzesiński Adam1984M366FIZJO - FIT01:21:29
182378Kliś Jakub1985M367Józefów01:21:50
1831094Walicki Robert1985M368Bobrowiec01:21:58
184401Szulim Piotr1980M369POLSTAR TEAM01:21:59
1881108Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M370MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:25
1962197Piskorek Maciej1985M371 ARTRYS BIKE TEAM01:24:01
2071055Dalewski Piotr1987M372SKARBELKI01:25:55
211272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M373Koryciska01:26:58
2141700Walczak Paweł1988M375ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:27:09
2122148Wincenciak Michał1984M374RB Riders01:27:17
2172168Winiarski Krzysztof1980M376Marki01:27:53
221199Dylewski Hubert1982M377Warszawa01:29:01
229618Cywiński Marcin1983M378TS MERAN OTWOCK01:33:54
232709Karpiński Norbert1982M379Bike Fun Legionowo01:34:11
23535Walczak Maciej1985M380Warszawa01:36:14
2381140Trzepiota Paweł1986M381Warszawa01:37:11
2411057Malinowski Robert1988M382Warszawa01:39:02
2441097Puławski Łukasz1982M383Kobyłka01:44:29