7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans MINI - 29.0 Km ,, Razem : 285

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11166Bojarczak Dawid2000M11AGR PODLASIE01:02:01
2789Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:02:02
3981Chmielewski Patryk1986M32Warszawa01:02:38
4929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M33WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:02:39
5748Wojtkowski Adam1985M34KK Catena Wyszków01:02:40
6414Krupa Emil1987M35BIKE SALON TEAM01:02:46
7786Barańczyk Piotr1976M41WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:03:56
8904Kaczmarski Artur1986M36NRF HENGST RACING01:04:05
92204Siemiaszko Dariusz1976M42DOBRY KURS01:04:35
10761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M43Warszawa01:04:39
111054Demianiuk Mariusz1984M37AGR PODLASIE01:04:43
121229Bittner Sebastian2004MJ1Łódź01:04:43
131159Krawczyk Makary2003M12LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:04:44
14893Mróz Łukasz1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:05:31
151450Michalak Jacek1973M44PATNET TEAM01:05:31
16143Balcerzak Paweł1974M45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:05:34
171984Myszkowski Rafał1984M38PATNET TEAM01:05:34
183001Przybylski Paweł1988M39Warszawa01:06:27
19329Chojnacki Artur1980M310-01:06:28
20728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M311TIMBUD TEAM01:06:28
2142Staniewski Michał1978M46ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:28
22787Siwiński Łukasz1980M312Julianów01:06:28
231350Patalan Dariusz1976M47TIMBUD TEAM01:06:28
24243Tuski Maciej1978M48AEGON CYCLING TEAM01:06:29
25142Czachor Piotr1974M49Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:29
261255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M410ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:29
27781Cichocki Rafał1987M313ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:06:29
28212Kozłowski Cezary1981M314PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:06:29
29116Buczel Mateusz1984M315ESKOM-HPE-101:06:29
30749Abramczyk Paweł1976M411KK Catena Wyszków01:06:29
311002Charucki Rafał1988M316BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:06:30
32318Stempień Marek1978M412KK Catena Wyszków01:06:41
332423Zieliński Adam1978M413Zielonka01:06:47
34990Wasiak Damian1982M317KK Catena Wyszków01:07:24
351667Walęcki Michał1985M318MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:25
36251Thiel Tomasz1985M319ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:07:26
371023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M414MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:26
38429Modecki Gerard1978M415Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:26
39244Gancarz Marcin1977M416KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:26
401011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ2BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:07:27
41584Radomski Paweł1978M417AGR PŁOŃSK01:07:27
42323Bielecki Jakub1989M320DSV01:07:39
43991Nowak Przemysław1991M22WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:07:39
4468Świderski Tadeusz1968M51TIMBUD TEAM01:07:40
451236Tomaszewski Jakub2003M13TIMBUD TEAM01:07:55
46747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M321KK Catena Wyszków01:08:33
4791Kucher Maksym1994M23MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:35
481160Suwalski Konrad2003M14LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:09:25
497Kuchcik Filip2004MJ3WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:09:28
501207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M418ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:09:31
5114Gulbierz Szymon1981M322T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:09:32
521253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M323ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:09:32
53937Michalski Bartosz1982M324RETRO STORK TEAM01:09:37
54181Borkowski Sylwester1977M419Isover MTB Team Lublin01:09:42
552137Walkiewicz Igor1999M24MARCELI TEAM01:09:55
56551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ4Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:09:55
57948Markowski Kacper1999M25Łopienie Jeże01:09:57
58465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M420NUTELLA01:09:58
59344Urbański Sebastian1978M421Otwock01:09:58
601996Banaszek Szymon1996M26Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:59
611239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M52BIKE CONCEPT01:09:59
622209Fiedurek Mateusz1980M325NRF HENGST RACING01:10:01
11412Tomaszewska Julita1978K41TIMBUD TEAM01:10:02
631304Kordowski Dariusz1985M326WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:10:04
6441Gural Piotr1979M422MCP BIKE TEAM01:10:39
65416Janowski Alan2002M15Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:10:43
662207Janik Przemysław1980M327TRICLUB01:10:43
671400Bachański Rafał1977M423ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:44
68490Kasprzak Maciej1982M328Deloitte Adventure Team01:10:51
69405Skalski Mirosław1971M424Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:10:59
7072Jarszak Jarosław1972M425Sobików01:11:00
71489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M426BIKE SALON TEAM01:11:00
72365Komór Piotr1976M427STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:11:02
73424Wrzesień Robert1965M53NIEWIADÓW BORO01:11:22
74178Wal Mariusz1977M428Isover MTB Team Lublin01:11:22
75326Białek Tomasz1963M54KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:24
762163Jankowski Dariusz1973M429DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:42
77232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M430LOTTO01:11:44
78752Bloch Michał1982M329KK Catena Wyszków01:11:44
79502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M431MYBIKE.PL01:11:45
80912Rees Robert1965M55GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:11:53
81803Janicki Sławomir1971M432ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:12:03
82324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M433MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:05
832167Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005MJ5BIKE SALON TEAM01:12:06
21901Sobczak Magdalena1990K21WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:06
84483Romanowski Kamil1981M330KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:07
85558Orszulak Adam1984M331GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:12:08
86485Żebrowski Marcin1983M332MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:09
87420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M27Warszawa01:12:10
88624Grzyb Maciej1981M333Kobyłka01:12:24
89412Dulz Marcin1980M334RB Riders01:12:40
9034Miroszkin Iwan1986M335BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:12:40
9118Podgórski Bartosz1987M336Góra Kalwaria01:12:40
92595Cywka Rafał1990M28Club Bike Zwoleń01:12:41
931991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M29OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:09
94834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M210Wołomin01:13:11
951223Błach Mateusz1990M211BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:13:11
96517Lasia Zbigniew1960M56Radom01:13:11
97918Mazur Mikołaj1986M337WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:13
981064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M338OCEANIC RACING01:13:20
992850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ6Zielonka01:13:42
100452Bylak Paweł1981M339N2 TEAM01:13:58
101598Tężycki Jarosław1976M434SIEMANO01:14:10
102170Byczyk Mariusz1968M57Lublin01:14:11
103601Paradowski Jacek1967M58NOWA AMA01:14:12
3501Skura Katarzyna1980K31Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:14:13
104111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M435LOTTO01:14:14
105979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M212Bike Fun Legionowo01:14:14
1061998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M436Otwock01:14:17
107346Wierzejski Michał1982M340Warszawa01:14:18
108179Cywka Zbigniew1966M59Club Bike Zwoleń01:14:22
109708Wester Stanisław1979M437RB Riders01:14:34
110418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M341Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:14:34
111410Bąk Wiesław1959M61KOMBUD RADOM01:14:42
1121033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M342LOTTO01:14:44
1131111Tyczyński Artur1977M438COMP TEAM01:14:56
114215Kajak Dariusz1977M439Warszawa01:15:25
1151187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M343MARCELI TEAM01:15:25
1162517Borcuch Marcin1977M440Szczęsne01:15:26
117436Królewski Karol1982M344JÓZEFÓW01:15:26
118910Berezowski Andrzej1979M441Warszawa01:15:27
119351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M442Brańszczyk01:15:27
1201448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M443Warszawa01:15:28
41185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K42MARCELI TEAM01:15:28
12145Post Marek1975M444Szczęsne01:15:29
122247Jóźwik Daniel1976M445Warszawa01:15:29
12374Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M446TIMBUD TEAM01:15:30
124336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M345Warszawa01:15:46
125817Sioch Radosław1981M346PZU SPORT TEAM01:15:57
12619Czerepiński Sebastian1977M447Jabłonna01:15:57
1271005Knap Piotr1977M448KK Catena Wyszków01:16:05
1281056Stempniak Sebastian1985M347TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:09
1291300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M348STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:16:09
13085Kuczyński Dariusz1975M449OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:40
131419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M349Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:40
132751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M350KK Catena Wyszków01:16:42
1331303Halicki Piotr1983M351Białystok01:16:51
134839Nowak Jan1962M510KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:57
13552Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M352Łomianki01:16:58
136152Bober Zbigniew1946M71T4B TEAM01:16:58
137491Michałowski Artur1983M353Parzniew01:17:02
1381209Kusznerko Kacper2001M16GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW01:17:04
1391921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M62WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:06
140514Szymczyk Marek1955M63KOMBUD RADOM01:17:06
1411181Wierzejski Artur1983M354ARTRYS BIKE TEAM01:17:07
1422610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M213TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:07
14369Gołoś Marcin1979M450DSV01:17:08
144845Kruczek Kamil1985M355WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:17:08
145133Wolak Artur1970M451Warszawa01:17:09
146770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M452RB Riders01:17:14
1471259Gapisz Marcin1985M356Husaria LC Elektronik01:17:35
14870Borowiecki Tomasz1975M453MYBIKE.PL01:17:43
1491248Kozłowski Piotr1980M357Radzymin01:18:09
150738Zalewski Paweł1979M454RB Riders01:18:10
15173Skiba Robert1973M455ROWEROLOG01:18:18
152989Tomanek Szymon1974M456Warszawa01:18:19
1532SIEMIANOWSKI MARCIN1979M457PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:18:20
5895Sawicka Aleksandra1981K32NRF HENGST RACING01:18:34
154185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M214GROCHOWA01:18:54
155604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M358Łomianki Dolne01:18:54
1561012Jastrzębski Paweł1971M458MCP BIKE TEAM01:19:10
1571200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M359ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:19:21
158209Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M459PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:29
159137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M64LOTTO01:19:32
1601420Cykman Maciej1976M460Husaria LC Elektronik01:19:40
161899Gręziak Michał1982M360Juzefosław01:19:44
162277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M511Józefów01:20:04
1631931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M361OPEN BIKE TEAM01:20:07
16465Florczak Kamil1985M362OPEN BIKE TEAM01:20:08
1651600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M363ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:09
1661968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M512Warszawa01:20:25
1672244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M364STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:34
168322Staniec Filip2000M17Wołomin01:20:37
1691062Bielicki Piotr1990M215Warszawa01:20:45
1702727Baciński Szymon2004MJ7DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:20:47
1711981Polak Adam1981M365Warszawa01:21:00
61205Wasil Magdalena1983K33Isover MTB Team Lublin01:21:07
172949Kondraciuk Kamil2002M18 Łapy01:21:08
1731601Myszkowski Bartek1976M461Husaria LC Elektronik01:21:09
174518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M72KOMBUD RADOM01:21:09
1751029Rosiński Michał1975M462Warszawa01:21:12
1761204Machnacz Radosław1968M513Giżycko01:21:15
177345Kępka Sławomir1972M463STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:21:32
1782169Młynarczyk Michał1973M464Słupno01:21:34
179149Wrzesiński Adam1984M366FIZJO - FIT01:21:39
1801641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M465Kobyłka01:21:44
1812164Bolek Krzysztof2005MJ8Nowa Iwiczna01:21:46
182378Kliś Jakub1985M367Józefów01:22:00
71407Wróblewska Anna1982K34MARCELI TEAM01:22:04
1831094Walicki Robert1985M368Bobrowiec01:22:12
184401Szulim Piotr1980M369POLSTAR TEAM01:22:14
81369Matuszewicz Agata1984K35Warszawa01:22:16
185342Górski Paweł1971M466CHYŻE MAŁPY01:22:18
186395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M467Łódź01:22:18
9804Bielecka Magdalena1978K43ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:22:20
187307Orzechowski Paweł1977M468CODEPROUD MTB01:22:20
1881108Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M370MCP BIKE TEAM01:22:29
1891025Korzeniewski Janusz1968M51401:22:52
190808Hofman Tomasz1964M515Kraft Automotive Team01:23:10
1911000Szymerski Paweł1969M516PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:23:47
192438Konca Mariusz1972M469Ożarów Mazowiecki01:23:49
193368Ferski Andrzej1952M65AGR PŁOŃSK01:23:50
194145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M470Warszawa01:23:55
1951069Ruszkowski Łukasz2004MJ9Ząbki01:24:08
1962197Piskorek Maciej1985M371 ARTRYS BIKE TEAM01:24:13
197843Lasek Piotr1974M471Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:24:16
198191Machula Mariusz1973M472Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:19
1991956Skorek Janusz1956M66Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:24:19
200567Sosnowski Bartosz1977M473RB Riders01:24:20
201617Rędziński Michał1995M216Paprotnia01:24:22
202792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M73PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:24:52
203155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M474V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:24:53
10168Nowak Katarzyna1974K44Warszawa01:25:14
20444Socha Igor2003M19ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:20
2052205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M475ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:43
2061050Baj Mateusz1975M476Góra Kalwaria01:25:51
2071055Dalewski Piotr1987M372SKARBELKI01:26:10
208427Małolepszy Janusz1970M477RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:13
2091351Gramann Andrzej1949M74WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:26:54
11730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K36NRF HENGST RACING01:27:08
2101257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M75PATNET TEAM01:27:12
211272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M373Koryciska01:27:19
2122148Wincenciak Michał1984M374RB Riders01:27:20
213456Golan Bolesław1979M478Legionowo01:27:20
2141700Walczak Paweł1988M375ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:27:21
2151409Pergoł Edward1950M67Warszawa01:27:41
216476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M517555 TEAM01:27:48
12844Graff Martyna1993K22Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:28:05
2172168Winiarski Krzysztof1980M376Marki01:28:05
2181199Rowicki Wiesław1969M518Blizne Jaśnińskiego01:28:30
219204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M519PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:44
2201610Śmiechurski Robert1966M520PEUGEOT RACING TEAM01:28:49
13775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K45PLAY01:28:51
14306Podgórska Karolina1990K23ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:29:05
221199Dylewski Hubert1982M377Warszawa01:29:08
2221177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M479MCP BIKE TEAM01:29:46
151408Guberska Aleksandra1993K24Warszawa01:29:47
223871Bogdański Jacek1959M68W. Duchnowski01:29:50
2241625Miernik Michał1979M480Warszawa01:30:39
225976Koc Janusz1979M481Duczki01:30:49
2262700Sterczewski Paweł1970M482NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:30:50
2271244Wydrzyński Marcin2003M110GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:31:19
16940Michalska Pola2005KJ1RETRO STORK TEAM01:32:07
228417Lis Adam1978M483Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:32:36
17210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K37PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:32:37
181059Poruszek Marta1971K46Warszawa01:33:13
229618Cywiński Marcin1983M378TS MERAN OTWOCK01:34:03
2302313Kopp Przemysław1969M521PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:34:10
231780Sakowski Jan1948M76Nisko01:34:11
232709Karpiński Norbert1982M379Bike Fun Legionowo01:34:30
2333000Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M217ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:35
19900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K47DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:50
234933JEŻAK JACEK1975M484WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:35:45
23535Walczak Maciej1985M380Warszawa01:36:27
236799Góralewski Sławomir1969M522NRF HENGST RACING01:36:36
2371966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M523Warszawa01:36:57
2381140Trzepiota Paweł1986M381Warszawa01:37:21
2391850Koziorowski Adam1979M485STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:37:36
24067Górski Zdzisław1951M69T4B TEAM01:37:39
20557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K51STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:38:26
2411057Malinowski Robert1988M382Warszawa01:39:16
242239Tolgay Kaya2001M111Marki01:39:56
2431555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524Husaria LC Elektronik01:40:20
21325Kado Teresa1974K48WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:41:12
2441097Puławski Łukasz1982M383Kobyłka01:44:49
2451969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M525Kobyłka01:45:34
2462170Michalik Mateusz2004MJ10Ząbki01:46:26
221299Piekarczyk Justyna1987K38ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:46:30
23939Puławska Ewelina1986K39Warszawa01:47:39
24203Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K49PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:48:11
25312Potrzebska Kalisz Marta1973K410Warszawa01:48:47
261550Cecka-Suliga Katarzyna1990K25METTLER TOLEDO01:49:27
271243Kurowska Zuzanna2004KJ2GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:52:15
28271Charlak Paulina1981K310Wołomin02:05:10
291060Węglińska Monika1979K411Łomianki02:05:51
301808Taranko Aleksandra1984K311Warszawa02:07:11
31361Borowska Iwona1959K52Warszawa02:13:49
24723Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M526Warszawa - Wilanów 02:18:02
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4 MARCELI TEAM  
22872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJ DAMOVO BIKE TEAM  
3106Woźniak Marcin1976M4 Warszawa  
41228Lasek Marcin1974M4 Legionowo  
5596Poterek Sławomir1976M4 Komorów  
6946Larraguivel Helder1992M2 Warszawa  
7314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M4 DAMOVO BIKE TEAM