7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2204Siemiaszko Dariusz1976M492DOBRY KURS01:04:35 
(1)
761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4103Warszawa01:04:39 
(1)
1450Michalak Jacek1973M4154PATNET TEAM01:05:31 
(1)
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M3189Warszawa01:06:27
329Chojnacki Artur1980M31910-01:06:28
787Siwiński Łukasz1980M32212Julianów01:06:28
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M4237TIMBUD TEAM01:06:28
142Czachor Piotr1974M4259Isover MTB Team Lublin01:06:29
1255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M42610ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:29
1002Charucki Rafał1988M33116BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:06:30
318Stempień Marek1978M43212KK Catena Wyszków01:06:41
990Wasiak Damian1982M33417KK Catena Wyszków01:07:24
1667Walęcki Michał1985M33518MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:25
251Thiel Tomasz1985M33619ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:07:26
1023Skrzypczyk Karol1979M43714MCP BIKE TEAM01:07:26
429Modecki Gerard1978M43815Isover MTB Team Lublin01:07:26
244Gancarz Marcin1977M43916KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:26
1236Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1453TIMBUD TEAM01:07:55
91Kucher Maksym1994M2473MCP BIKE TEAM01:08:35
7Kuchcik Filip2004MJ493WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:09:28
1207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M45018ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:09:31
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M35122T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:09:32
1253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M35223ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:09:32
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2554MARCELI TEAM01:09:55
551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ564Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:09:55
465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M45820TIMBUD TEAM01:09:58
344Urbański Sebastian1978M45921Otwock01:09:58
1996Banaszek Szymon1996M2606Bike Fun Legionowo01:09:59
1239Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5612BIKE CONCEPT01:09:59
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K411TIMBUD TEAM01:10:02
1304Kordowski Dariusz1985M36326WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:10:04
41Gural Piotr1979M46422MCP BIKE TEAM01:10:39
424Wrzesień Robert1965M5733NIEWIADÓW BORO01:11:22
178Wal Mariusz1977M47428Isover MTB Team Lublin01:11:22
326Białek Tomasz1963M5754KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:11:24
2163Jankowski Dariusz1973M47629DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:42
502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M47931MYBIKE.PL01:11:45
912Rees Robert1965M5805GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:11:53 
(3)
803Janicki Sławomir1971M48132ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:12:03 
(3)
324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M48233MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:05
1901Sobczak Magdalena1990K221WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:12:06
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2939OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:09
834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M29410Wołomin01:13:11 
(3)
1223Błach Mateusz1990M29511BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:13:11
517Lasia Zbigniew1960M5966Radom01:13:11
918Mazur Mikołaj1986M39737WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:13:13
410Bąk Wiesław1959M61111KOMBUD RADOM01:14:42
1033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M311242LOTTO01:14:44
817Sioch Radosław1981M312546PZU SPORT TEAM01:15:57 
(3)