7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30
Wyniki dla sektora 3 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ402BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:07:27 
(2)
416Janowski Alan2002M1655Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:10:43
1400Bachański Rafał1977M46723ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:44 
(2)
490Kasprzak Maciej1982M36828Deloitte Adventure Team01:10:51
405Skalski Mirosław1971M46924Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource01:10:59
489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M47126BIKE SALON TEAM01:11:00
365Komór Piotr1976M47227STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:11:02 
(2)
2167Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005MJ835BIKE SALON TEAM01:12:06
483Romanowski Kamil1981M38430KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:07
558Orszulak Adam1984M38531GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:12:08
485Żebrowski Marcin1983M38632MCP BIKE TEAM01:12:09
412Dulz Marcin1980M38934RB Riders01:12:40
34Miroszkin Iwan1986M39035BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:12:40
18Podgórski Bartosz1987M39136Góra Kalwaria01:12:40
595Cywka Rafał1990M2928Club Bike Zwoleń01:12:41
452Bylak Paweł1981M310039N2 TEAM01:13:58
598Tężycki Jarosław1976M410134SIEMANO01:14:10
170Byczyk Mariusz1968M51027Lublin01:14:11
601Paradowski Jacek1967M51038NOWA AMA01:14:12
501Skura Katarzyna1980K331Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:14:13
111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M410435LOTTO01:14:14
979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M210512Bike Fun Legionowo01:14:14
1998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M410636Otwock01:14:17
346Wierzejski Michał1982M310740Warszawa01:14:18 
(4)
179Cywka Zbigniew1966M51089Club Bike Zwoleń01:14:22
708Wester Stanisław1979M410937RB Riders01:14:34 
(4)
418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M311041Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:14:34
215Kajak Dariusz1977M411439Warszawa01:15:25
1187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M311543MARCELI TEAM01:15:25
2517Borcuch Marcin1977M411640Szczęsne01:15:26
436Królewski Karol1982M311744JÓZEFÓW01:15:26
910Berezowski Andrzej1979M411841Warszawa01:15:27 
(4)
351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M411942Brańszczyk01:15:27
1448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M412043Warszawa01:15:28 
(4)
1185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K442MARCELI TEAM01:15:28
45Post Marek1975M412144Szczęsne01:15:29
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M412346TIMBUD TEAM01:15:30
1005Knap Piotr1977M412748KK Catena Wyszków01:16:05 
(3)
1056Stempniak Sebastian1985M312847TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:16:09 
(4)
1300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M312948STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:16:09 
(4)
85Kuczyński Dariusz1975M413049OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:40
419Krzyżanowski Dariusz1989M313149Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:16:40 
(5)
1303Halicki Piotr1983M313351Białystok01:16:51 
(4)
839Nowak Jan1962M513410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:16:57 
(4)
52Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M313552Łomianki01:16:58
152Bober Zbigniew1946M71361T4B TEAM01:16:58
491Michałowski Artur1983M313753Parzniew01:17:02 
(4)
1921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61392WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:17:06
514Szymczyk Marek1955M61403KOMBUD RADOM01:17:06
69Gołoś Marcin1979M414350DSV01:17:08 
(4)
770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M414652RB Riders01:17:14 
(4)
1259Gapisz Marcin1985M314756Husaria LC Elektronik01:17:35
989Tomanek Szymon1974M415256Warszawa01:18:19
185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M215414GROCHOWA01:18:54 
(4)
1200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M315759ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:19:21
209Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M415859PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:19:29
137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M61594LOTTO01:19:32
1420Cykman Maciej1976M416060Husaria LC Elektronik01:19:40 
(5)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M316361OPEN BIKE TEAM01:20:07
65Florczak Kamil1985M316462OPEN BIKE TEAM01:20:08 
(5)
1600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M316563ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:20:09 
(4)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M516612Warszawa01:20:25 
(6)
2244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M316764STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:20:34 
(3)
155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M420374V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:24:53 
(5)
730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K3116NRF HENGST RACING01:27:08 
(6)
1244Wydrzyński Marcin2003M122710GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:31:19 
(8)
1243Kurowska Zuzanna2004KJ272GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE01:52:15 
(10)