7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2209Fiedurek Mateusz1980M36225NRF HENGST RACING01:10:01 
(2)
2207Janik Przemysław1980M36627TRICLUB01:10:43 
(3)
336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M312445Warszawa01:15:46 
(4)
19Czerepiński Sebastian1977M412647Jabłonna01:15:57 
(4)
1181Wierzejski Artur1983M314154ARTRYS BIKE TEAM01:17:07
2610Wróbel Grzegorz1990M214213TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:17:07
845Kruczek Kamil1985M314455WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:17:08
70Borowiecki Tomasz1975M414853MYBIKE.PL01:17:43
738Zalewski Paweł1979M415054RB Riders01:18:10
73Skiba Robert1973M415155ROWEROLOG01:18:18
604Zajączkowski Rafał1987M315558Łomianki Dolne01:18:54
277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M516211Józefów01:20:04
1062Bielicki Piotr1990M216915Warszawa01:20:45 
(6)
2727Baciński Szymon2004MJ1707DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:20:47
1205Wasil Magdalena1983K363Isover MTB Team Lublin01:21:07 
(6)
1601Myszkowski Bartek1976M417361Husaria LC Elektronik01:21:09
518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M71742KOMBUD RADOM01:21:09
1029Rosiński Michał1975M417562Warszawa01:21:12 
(4)
345Kępka Sławomir1972M417763STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:21:32
149Wrzesiński Adam1984M317966FIZJO - FIT01:21:39
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M418065Kobyłka01:21:44
2164Bolek Krzysztof2005MJ1818Nowa Iwiczna01:21:46 
(6)
378Kliś Jakub1985M318267Józefów01:22:00
1407Wróblewska Anna1982K374MARCELI TEAM01:22:04
1094Walicki Robert1985M318368Bobrowiec01:22:12
401Szulim Piotr1980M318469POLSTAR TEAM01:22:14
1369Matuszewicz Agata1984K385Warszawa01:22:16 
(6)
342Górski Paweł1971M418566CHYŻE MAŁPY01:22:18
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M418667Łódź01:22:18
804Bielecka Magdalena1978K493ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:22:20
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M418768CODEPROUD MTB01:22:20
808Hofman Tomasz1964M519015Kraft Automotive Team01:23:10 
(5)
1000Szymerski Paweł1969M519116PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:23:47
438Konca Mariusz1972M419269Ożarów Mazowiecki01:23:49 
(5)
368Ferski Andrzej1952M61935AGR PŁOŃSK01:23:50
145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M419470Warszawa01:23:55
2197Piskorek Maciej1985M319671 ARTRYS BIKE TEAM01:24:13 
(6)
191Machula Mariusz1973M419872Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:19 
(6)
1956Skorek Janusz1956M61996Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:24:19
617Rędziński Michał1995M220116Paprotnia01:24:22 
(5)
792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72023PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:24:52
168Nowak Katarzyna1974K4104Warszawa01:25:14
44Socha Igor2003M12049ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:20 
(6)
2205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M420575ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:25:43 
(7)
1050Baj Mateusz1975M420676Góra Kalwaria01:25:51 
(7)
427Małolepszy Janusz1970M420877RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:26:13 
(6)
1351Gramann Andrzej1949M72094WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:26:54 
(7)
1257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M72105PATNET TEAM01:27:12 
(7)
272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M321173Koryciska01:27:19 
(7)
2148Wincenciak Michał1984M321274RB Riders01:27:20 
(6)
456Golan Bolesław1979M421378Legionowo01:27:20 
(6)
1700Walczak Paweł1988M321475ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:27:21 
(6)
1409Pergoł Edward1950M62157Warszawa01:27:41 
(6)
204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M521919PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:44 
(7)
1610Śmiechurski Robert1966M522020PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:28:49 
(6)
775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4135PLAY01:28:51 
(7)
306Podgórska Karolina1990K2143ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:29:05 
(7)
199Dylewski Hubert1982M322177Warszawa01:29:08 
(6)
1177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M422279MCP BIKE TEAM01:29:46 
(8)
1625Miernik Michał1979M422480Warszawa01:30:39 
(7)
976Koc Janusz1979M422581Duczki01:30:49 
(7)
417Lis Adam1978M422883Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:32:36 
(7)
210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3177PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:32:37 
(7)
618Cywiński Marcin1983M322978TS MERAN OTWOCK01:34:03 
(6)
2313Kopp Przemysław1969M523021PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:34:10 
(8)
780Sakowski Jan1948M72316Nisko01:34:11 
(8)
709Karpiński Norbert1982M323279Bike Fun Legionowo01:34:30 
(7)
933JEŻAK JACEK1975M423484WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:35:45 
(8)
35Walczak Maciej1985M323580Warszawa01:36:27 
(7)
799Góralewski Sławomir1969M523622NRF HENGST RACING01:36:36 
(8)
1555Olszewski Wojciech1968M524324Husaria LC Elektronik01:40:20 
(8)
1808Taranko Aleksandra1984K33011Warszawa02:07:11 
(10)