7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2020-08-30
Wyniki dla sektora 6 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
948Markowski Kacper1999M2575Łopienie Jeże01:09:57 
(2)
1064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M39838OCEANIC RACING01:13:20 
(2)
1209Kusznerko Kacper2001M11386GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW01:17:04 
(5)
1248Kozłowski Piotr1980M314957Radzymin01:18:09 
(5)
1981Polak Adam1981M317165Warszawa01:21:00
949Kondraciuk Kamil2002M11728 Łapy01:21:08
1204Machnacz Radosław1968M517613Giżycko01:21:15
2169Młynarczyk Michał1973M417864Słupno01:21:34
1025Korzeniewski Janusz1968M518914KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:22:52
1069Ruszkowski Łukasz2004MJ1959Ząbki01:24:08
843Lasek Piotr1974M419771Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:24:16
1055Dalewski Piotr1987M320772SKARBELKI01:26:10 
(6)
476Zagajewski Grzegorz1965M521617555 TEAM01:27:48
844Graff Martyna1993K2122Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:28:05 
(7)
2168Winiarski Krzysztof1980M321776Marki01:28:05 
(7)
1199Rowicki Wiesław1969M521818Blizne Jaśnińskiego01:28:30 
(7)
1408Guberska Aleksandra1993K2154Warszawa01:29:47 
(7)
871Bogdański Jacek1959M62238W. Duchnowski01:29:50
2700Sterczewski Paweł1970M422682NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:30:50 
(7)
940Michalska Pola2005KJ161RETRO STORK TEAM01:32:07 
(8)
1059Poruszek Marta1971K4186Warszawa01:33:13 
(7)
3000Wydziałkiewicz Szymon1999M223317ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:35 
(8)
900Grzebalska Bogumiła1975K4197DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:34:50 
(8)
1966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M523723Warszawa01:36:57 
(7)
1140Trzepiota Paweł1986M323881Warszawa01:37:21 
(9)
1850Koziorowski Adam1979M423985STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:37:36 
(7)
67Górski Zdzisław1951M62409T4B TEAM01:37:39 
(8)
557Kowalska Małgorzata1966K5201STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:38:26 
(8)
1057Malinowski Robert1988M324182Warszawa01:39:16 
(9)
239Tolgay Kaya2001M124211Marki01:39:56 
(9)
325Kado Teresa1974K4218WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:41:12 
(9)
1097Puławski Łukasz1982M324483Kobyłka01:44:49 
(9)
1969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M524525Kobyłka01:45:34 
(9)
2170Michalik Mateusz2004MJ24610Ząbki01:46:26 
(10)
1299Piekarczyk Justyna1987K3228ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:46:30 
(9)
939Puławska Ewelina1986K3239Warszawa01:47:39 
(10)
203Ślusarczyk Mariola1970K4249PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:48:11 
(10)
312Potrzebska Kalisz Marta1973K42510Warszawa01:48:47 
(10)
1550Cecka-Suliga Katarzyna1990K2265METTLER TOLEDO01:49:27 
(9)
271Charlak Paulina1981K32810Wołomin02:05:10 
(10)
1060Węglińska Monika1979K42911Łomianki02:05:51 
(10)
361Borowska Iwona1959K5312Warszawa02:13:49 
(10)
23Skolimowski Krzysztof1961M524726Warszawa - Wilanów 02:18:02 
(10)