7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2020-09-19

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 48.0 Km , Razem : 132

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
77123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M324Kraft Automotive Team01:49:0132.7
1180Kuszmider Kamil1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:33:54 
22241Arciszewski Paweł1986M31WKSG POZNAŃ01:34:01 
3890Góralewski Łukasz1983M32KK Catena Wyszków01:34:05 
4353Kurowski Ernest1976M41Józefów01:35:25 
52258Mioduszewski Artur1978M42PROGRESSTRAINING.PL01:35:34 
98207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M447PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:54:5630,61
31256Kamiński Wojciech1984M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:39:4026
6550Skalski Kacper1982M33ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:36:05 
72253Szafran Arkadiusz1984M34Bike Atelier Bełchatów01:36:10 
81771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M43MYBIKE.PL01:36:26 
91260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M35Piastów01:36:26 
10960Michalski Maciej1979M44RETRO STORK TEAM01:36:27 
112245Rozumek Łukasz1983M36WKSG POZNAŃ01:36:28 
12339Kielak Hubert1996M22BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:36:28 
13319Trzciński Paweł1972M45KK Catena Wyszków01:36:29 
14920Duda Robert1969M51RETRO STORK TEAM01:36:31 
152235Gałązka Norbert1979M46RETRO STORK TEAM01:36:39 
89201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M442PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:52:2429.05
16484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M37RIDE 43 TEAM01:36:48 
171221Gajewski Karol1982M38ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:36:48 
18756Jawnik Mirosław1975M47KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:36:49 
49206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M317PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:43:1526.42
103202Adamczuk Marcin1973M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:56:1029.37
202248Makowski Marcin1974M49MAYDAY TEAM01:38:53 
22879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M410MYBIKE.PL01:39:14 
23177Wąsowski Tomasz1978M411Geodetic Team01:39:15 
24374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M52MYBIKE.PL01:39:28 
25688Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M310ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:39:30 
26893Mróz Łukasz1992M23KK Catena Wyszków01:39:32 
27358Kosiński Marcin1979M412ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:39:32 
292252Witek Marcin1990M24Bike Atelier Bełchatów01:39:34 
30776Perzanowski Artur1975M414iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:39:40 
322215Pachocki Michał1984M312Warszawa01:39:40 
33750Korytkowski Robert1962M53KK Catena Wyszków01:39:41 
34698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M415LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:39:57 
35908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M416ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:40:25 
362243Budny Łukasz1986M313MKSN MAZOWSZE01:40:40 
37614Ząbczyński Michał1983M314Warszawa01:40:44 
38391Bicki Artur1979M417EMCA01:40:59 
392224Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M418Ostrołęka01:41:16 
40754Brzostek Rafał1975M419NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:41:46 
411702Bernat Maciej1994M25POLSKI KLUB MTB01:41:46 
432156Staniak Mariusz2000M11Rafbike Cycling Team01:42:02 
44255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M315ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:42:07 
451314Balcerzak Andrzej1976M420NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:42:09 
47186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M421Karczew01:43:02 
48636Ostrowski Adam1979M422Józefosław01:43:08 
21341Grudziński Jakub1982M39Otwock01:39:0624,3
50290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M318DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:14 
51634Krzemiński Jarosław1971M423Warszawa01:44:15 
52734Bąkowski Marcin1974M424NRF HENGST RACING01:44:15 
54314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M425DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:22 
55315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M319DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:22 
561963Kado Grzegorz1963M54WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:44:26 
5751Stępień Tomasz1969M55BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:44:3025,4
582234Leśniewski Piotr1994M27Warszawa01:44:35 
921373Socho Adrian1980M326MYBIKE.PL01:52:4726.88
59649Rogalski Franciszek1960M56REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:44:54 
601273Abramek Piotr1981M320MYBIKE.PL01:44:54 
611560Kamiński Wojciech1963M57WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:45:05 
62568Jabłonowski Michał1979M426JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:45:22 
63396Szlązak Piotr1973M427MYBIKE.PL01:45:22 
64299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M58DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:46:10 
651045Jankowski Robert1975M428Bike Fun Legionowo01:46:47 
6655Kawalec Marcin1977M429Solec01:46:56 
67480Weronowicz Mariusz1976M430ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:46:57 
68511Waś Piotr1981M321Warszawa01:47:25 
69337Błażewski Bartosz1968M59MYBIKE.PL01:47:29 
70205Cisowski Grzegorz1980M322PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:47:54 
71469Grabowski Rafał1983M323ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:47:57 
72225Pazdrowski Robert1964M510DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO01:47:59 
731410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:48:05 
191184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M48MARCELI TEAM01:37:3322.53
742001Piotrowski Rafał1973M432MYBIKE.PL01:48:20 
752246Bilewski Mariusz1971M433SURDUS KIELCE01:48:42 
76609Golec Tomasz1979M434ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:48:42 
28499Bochyński Tomasz1978M413NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:3422.80
78400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M325POLSTAR TEAM01:49:22 
79642Sokalski Grzegorz1976M435MOCNO W PRAWO01:49:22 
802242Krekora Dominik1994M28WKSG POZNAŃ01:49:31 
106309Herc Sławomir1968M513ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:57:0826.6
82627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M437ESKOM-HPE-101:50:2225.00
83169Nowak Filip1974M438Warszawa01:50:34 
84356Dyrek Dariusz1959M61COZMOBIKE01:50:37 
461716Zygner Tomasz1984M316ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:42:3223.03
862249Malina Bartłomiej1992M29MiG GLIWICE01:51:24 
81563Sobczak Artur1978M436MYBIKE.PL01:49:4824.44
8787Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M440Bike Fun Legionowo01:52:24 
88682Walczyk Marcin1978M441JACA COACH01:52:24 
902257Grabek Radosław1975M443Warszawa01:52:38 
912171Łasiński Jarosław1976M444ŁASIŃSKI TEAM01:52:39 
932185Lipiński Artur1983M327Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:52:52 
942239Paździoch Adam1978M445PATATAJNIA01:52:53 
951208Rojda Tomasz1968M511ALUMEX01:52:55 
96276Kobus Cezary1973M446Piaseczno01:54:06 
9764Woźniak Jan1964M512MYBIKE.PL01:54:10 
421172Drópiewski Michał1993M26VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:41:4722.2
99779Grdeń Wiesław1955M62SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ01:54:57 
100357Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M448ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:55:07 
1011020Kominek Mikołaj1973M449Józefów01:55:20 
102923Steć Andrzej1971M450RWT01:55:20 
1041139Czyżewski Rafał1979M452RADZIO ROWERY01:56:29 
1051231Kawala Sylwester2001M12ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:57:02 
1071706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M453Urzut01:57:22 
108619Dziubiński Mariusz1977M454RADZIO ROWERY01:57:23 
109716Zduniak Karol1984M328MYBIKE.PL01:57:29 
110442Kita Marcin1978M455BIKE CONCEPT01:57:58 
1112166Kapuściński Jacek1956M63SKISPA01:58:49 
112527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M64Wyględy01:58:53 
113661Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M456PATNET TEAM01:58:56 
114818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M329Warszawa01:59:28 
115721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M457Bike Fun Legionowo01:59:35 
116677Lepiarczyk Grzegorz1984M330Warszawa02:00:06 
117281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M458DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:43 
11837Giedzicz Andrzej1975M459Warszawa02:01:28 
119838Czereczon Sebastian1991M210ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:01:32 
1202299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M211Warszawa02:01:56 
121552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M65ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL02:02:10 
1222188Sarnecki Marek1973M460WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:02:20 
1232198Sobala Arnold1990M212Warszawa02:02:33 
1241527Nowak Mariusz1970M461Płock02:02:56 
851003Rorbach Paweł1972M439Wołomin01:51:0822.22
1251565Król Paweł1983M331ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:05:17 
126447GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M332LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU02:05:18 
127538Choynowski Andrzej1970M462Łomianki02:09:08 
12858Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M66RADZIO ROWERY02:09:34 
1291610Śmiechurski Robert1966M514PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM02:09:34 
1302992Garbacz Paweł1986M333DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:14:43 
1312251 Hart Dyke James1972M463x02:14:55 
1321441Białek Przemysław1986M334DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:23:50 
1332247Ponceleusz Miłosz1989M335MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA02:33:02