7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2020-09-19

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 48.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 133

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1180Kuszmider Kamil1992M21KK Catena Wyszków01:33:42
3890Góralewski Łukasz1983M32KK Catena Wyszków01:33:56
22241Arciszewski Paweł1986M31WKSG POZNAŃ01:33:59
4353Kurowski Ernest1976M41Józefów01:35:15
52258Mioduszewski Artur1978M42PROGRESSTRAINING.PL01:35:27
6550Skalski Kacper1982M33ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:36:03
72253Szafran Arkadiusz1984M34Bike Atelier Bełchatów01:36:04
12339Kielak Hubert1996M22BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent01:36:18
13319Trzciński Paweł1972M45KK Catena Wyszków01:36:19
91260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M35Piastów01:36:20
10960Michalski Maciej1979M44RETRO STORK TEAM01:36:20
81771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M43MYBIKE.PL01:36:24
112245Rozumek Łukasz1983M36WKSG POZNAŃ01:36:24
14920Duda Robert1969M51RETRO STORK TEAM01:36:24
152235Gałązka Norbert1979M46RETRO STORK TEAM01:36:28
16484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M37RIDE 43 TEAM01:36:38
171221Gajewski Karol1982M38ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:36:40
18756Jawnik Mirosław1975M47KOMOBIKE SCOTT01:36:41
191184Marcelewicz Piotr1976M48MARCELI TEAM01:37:30
202248Makowski Marcin1974M49MAYDAY TEAM01:38:43
21341Grudziński Jakub1982M39Otwock01:38:55
22879Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M410MYBIKE.PL01:39:10
23177Wąsowski Tomasz1978M411Geodetic Team01:39:13
25688Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M310ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:39:21
27358Kosiński Marcin1979M412ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:39:23
26893Mróz Łukasz1992M23KK Catena Wyszków01:39:24
24374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M52MYBIKE.PL01:39:24
292252Witek Marcin1990M24Bike Atelier Bełchatów01:39:27
28499Bochyński Tomasz1978M413NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:29
322215Pachocki Michał1984M312Warszawa01:39:32
33750Korytkowski Robert1962M53KK Catena Wyszków01:39:32
30776Perzanowski Artur1975M414iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:39:37
31256Kamiński Wojciech1984M311ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:39:38
34698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M415LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:39:50
35908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M416ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:40:24
362243Budny Łukasz1986M313MKSN MAZOWSZE01:40:35
37614Ząbczyński Michał1983M314Warszawa01:40:38
38391Bicki Artur1979M417EMCA01:40:50
392224Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M418Ostrołęka01:41:06
411702Bernat Maciej1994M25POLSKI KLUB MTB01:41:31
40754Brzostek Rafał1975M419NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:41:36
421172Drópiewski Michał1993M26VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM01:41:44
432156Staniak Mariusz2000M11Rafbike Cycling Team01:41:56
451314Balcerzak Andrzej1976M420NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:41:56
44255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M315ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:42:01
461716Zygner Tomasz1984M316ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:42:28
47186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M421Karczew01:42:53
48636Ostrowski Adam1979M422Józefosław01:43:05
49206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M317PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:43:06
51634Krzemiński Jarosław1971M423Warszawa01:43:59
52734Bąkowski Marcin1974M424NRF HENGST RACING01:44:05
50290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M318DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:06
531011Falkowski Jakub2004MJ1BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:44:10
54314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M425DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:12
55315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M319DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:44:13
561963Kado Grzegorz1963M54WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:44:13
5751Stępień Tomasz1969M55BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:44:15
582234Leśniewski Piotr1994M27Warszawa01:44:22
59649Rogalski Franciszek1960M56REFLEKS BLU TEAM01:44:39
601273Abramek Piotr1981M320MYBIKE.PL01:44:46
611560Kamiński Wojciech1963M57WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:44:58
62568Jabłonowski Michał1979M426JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:45:12
63396Szlązak Piotr1973M427MYBIKE.PL01:45:19
64299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M58DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:45:53
651045Jankowski Robert1975M428Bike Fun Legionowo01:46:37
67480Weronowicz Mariusz1976M430ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:46:46
6655Kawalec Marcin1977M429Solec01:46:47
69337Błażewski Bartosz1968M59MYBIKE.PL01:47:15
68511Waś Piotr1981M321Warszawa01:47:16
71469Grabowski Rafał1983M323ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:47:40
72225Pazdrowski Robert1964M510DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO01:47:48
70205Cisowski Grzegorz1980M322PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:47:51
731410Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M431Kamionka01:47:57
742001Piotrowski Rafał1973M432MYBIKE.PL01:48:15
76609Golec Tomasz1979M434ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:48:32
752246Bilewski Mariusz1971M433SURDUS KIELCE01:48:40
77123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M324Kraft Automotive Team01:48:45
79642Sokalski Grzegorz1976M435MOCNO W PRAWO01:49:04
78400Zgorzałek Daniel1982M325POLSTAR TEAM01:49:16
802242Krekora Dominik1994M28WKSG POZNAŃ01:49:24
81563Sobczak Artur1978M436MYBIKE.PL01:49:40
82627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M437ESKOM-HPE-101:50:09
83169Nowak Filip1974M438Warszawa01:50:21
84356Dyrek Dariusz1959M61COZMOBIKE01:50:34
851003Rorbach Paweł1972M439Wołomin01:50:59
862249Malina Bartłomiej1992M29MiG GLIWICE01:51:19
88682Walczyk Marcin1978M441JACA COACH01:52:08
8787Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M440Bike Fun Legionowo01:52:11
89201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M442PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:52:15
902257Grabek Radosław1975M443Warszawa01:52:20
912171Łasiński Jarosław1976M444ŁASIŃSKI TEAM01:52:27
942239Paździoch Adam1978M445PATATAJNIA01:52:31
921373Socho Adrian1980M326MYBIKE.PL01:52:37
951208Rojda Tomasz1968M511ALUMEX01:52:41
932185Lipiński Artur1983M327Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:52:43
96276Kobus Cezary1973M446Piaseczno01:54:03
9764Woźniak Jan1964M512MYBIKE.PL01:54:03
98207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M447PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:54:42
99779Grdeń Wiesław1955M62SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ01:54:53
100357Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M448ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:54:56
1011020Kominek Mikołaj1973M449Józefów01:55:01
102923Steć Andrzej1971M450RWT01:55:11
103202Adamczuk Marcin1973M451PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:55:58
1041139Czyżewski Rafał1979M452RADZIO ROWERY01:56:18
1051231Kawala Sylwester2001M12ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:56:51
106309Herc Sławomir1968M513ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:56:56
108619Dziubiński Mariusz1977M454RADZIO ROWERY01:57:06
1071706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M453Urzut01:57:13
109716Zduniak Karol1984M328MYBIKE.PL01:57:16
110442Kita Marcin1978M455BIKE CONCEPT01:57:53
113661Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M456PATNET TEAM01:58:34
112527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M64Wyględy01:58:36
1112166Kapuściński Jacek1956M63SKISPA01:58:43
114818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M329Warszawa01:59:10
115721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M457Bike Fun Legionowo01:59:25
116677Lepiarczyk Grzegorz1984M330Warszawa01:59:55
117281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M458DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:00:31
11837Giedzicz Andrzej1975M459Warszawa02:01:11
119838Czereczon Sebastian1991M210ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:01:22
1202299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M211Warszawa02:01:43
121552Marciniak Krzysztof1954M65ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL02:02:04
1222188Sarnecki Marek1973M460WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:02:16
1232198Sobala Arnold1990M212Warszawa02:02:19
1241527Nowak Mariusz1970M461Płock02:02:42
1251565Król Paweł1983M331ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:05:08
126447GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M332LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU02:05:13
127538Choynowski Andrzej1970M462Łomianki02:08:54
12858Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M66RADZIO ROWERY02:09:26
1291610Śmiechurski Robert1966M514PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM02:09:29
1302992Garbacz Paweł1986M333DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:14:32
1312251 Hart Dyke James1972M463x02:14:38
1321441Białek Przemysław1986M334DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:23:38
1332247Ponceleusz Miłosz1989M335MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA02:32:50