7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2020-09-19
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
372Mrowiński Adam1979M4164KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:48
3001Przybylski Paweł1988M3178Warszawa01:07:49
892Parys Robert1982M3189KK Catena Wyszków01:07:49 
(2)
2510Surdyk Maciej1977M4195KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:07:50 
(1)
1350Patalan Dariusz1976M4206TIMBUD TEAM01:07:52
2222Kisson Daniel1981M32110MARCELI TEAM01:08:46
31Podgórski Konrad1985M32211Góra Kalwaria01:08:48
42Staniewski Michał1978M4237ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:08:49
75Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1241TIMBUD TEAM01:08:51
251Thiel Tomasz1985M32814ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:08:56
2124Gmur Sławomir1976M4299Warszawa01:08:56
1414Smoleń Paweł1987M33015Warszawa01:08:56
323Bielecki Jakub1989M33116DSV01:08:57
56Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ323ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:08:58 
(2)
7Kuchcik Filip2004MJ344WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:08:58
243Tuski Maciej1978M43511PZU SPORT TEAM01:09:01
57Nowakowski Tomasz1980M33617ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:09:21
116Buczel Mateusz1984M33718ESKOM-HPE-101:09:23
990Wasiak Damian1982M33819KK Catena Wyszków01:09:24
244Gancarz Marcin1977M43912KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:25
1255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M44013ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:09:31
2423Zieliński Adam1978M44214Zielonka01:09:37
458BOGDANOWICZ MARCIN1979M44315WARSZAWA01:09:47
2137Walkiewicz Igor1999M2453MARCELI TEAM01:09:54
21Włazałek Aleksander1999M2464AK-SPED01:09:54
2230Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5472BIKE CONCEPT01:10:02
49Grot Mariusz1973M44817NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:10:02
1002Charucki Rafał1988M34921BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:10:12
344Urbański Sebastian1978M45018Otwock01:10:18
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M45219Sobików01:10:30
596Poterek Sławomir1976M45420Komorów01:10:41
1321Dorin Andrii1994M2565Warszawa01:10:47
14Gulbierz Szymon1981M35723T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:10:51
1253Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M35824ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:11:06
318Stempień Marek1978M45921KK Catena Wyszków01:11:29
551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ606Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:11:35
478Wachocki Bartosz1983M36125Warszawa01:11:35
2237Rojek Kamil1988M36226KK Catena Wyszków01:11:37
1223Błach Mateusz1990M2677BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:12:01
129Strąk Jarosław1982M37130NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:12:39
576Stępel Wojciech1981M37332Kobyłka01:12:40
326Białek Tomasz1963M5784KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:12:56 
(3)
2512Dorsz Jacek1980M37935KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:13:04
729Strumnik Sebastian1984M38036TIMBUD TEAM01:13:26
2163Jankowski Dariusz1973M48126DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:13:30 
(3)
2007Biernacki Jakub1965M5916Warszawa01:14:01
1501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M49231METTLER TOLEDO01:14:02 
(3)
1901Sobczak Magdalena1990K222WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:14:02 
(3)
1412Tomaszewska Julita1978K431TIMBUD TEAM01:14:03
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2959OPEN BIKE TEAM01:14:11 
(4)
2228Kamiński Wiesław1960M51068Nowosiedliny01:14:59 
(3)
630Michalski Adrian1987M313352MARCELI TEAM01:16:25
41Gural Piotr1979M413948MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:42
1234Dzwonka Łukasz1981M328694Warszawa01:40:44 
(9)