7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Konstancin-Jeziorna, 2020-09-19
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
930Szewc Piotr1979M414250Nowa Wola01:17:06 
(4)
1510Banasiak Marcin1974M414351METTLER TOLEDO01:17:09 
(4)
693Spieżak Marcin1989M315463Warszawa01:17:41 
(4)
2183Szymański Łukasz1981M316166MCP BIKE TEAM01:18:36 
(6)
438Konca Mariusz1972M417661Ożarów Mazowiecki01:19:29
1029Rosiński Michał1975M417762Warszawa01:19:36 
(4)
808Hofman Tomasz1964M518116Kraft Automotive Team01:19:50
145Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M419068Warszawa01:20:06
1147Jedynak Katarzyna2005KJ61LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:20:06
130Patelski Paweł1976M419270ARTHREX01:20:10
1956Skorek Janusz1956M61938Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik01:20:15
124Pluciński Piotr1976M419774WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE01:21:29 
(6)
449Szymański Paweł1980M319873CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR01:21:30
1980Popis Maciej1978M420177TS MERAN OTWOCK01:21:36
700Kozłowski Piotr1980M320575NRF HENGST RACING01:22:04
1000Szymerski Paweł1969M521118PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:22:38 
(7)
665Romanek Mateusz2002M12142Turowice01:23:01
427Małolepszy Janusz1970M421781RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:23:08 
(6)
191Machula Mariusz1973M421882Bike Fun Legionowo01:23:18 
(7)
618Cywiński Marcin1983M322178TS MERAN OTWOCK01:23:23 
(6)
289Borzęcki Adam1972M422285DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:23:27
1409Pergoł Edward1950M62249Warszawa01:23:38 
(7)
168Nowak Katarzyna1974K4135Warszawa01:24:03 
(6)
823Bogdańska Julia2004KJ142WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:24:11
1973Bedra Józef1973M422788Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:45 
(6)
210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3166PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:26:05 
(8)
282Stępień Jakub2005MJ2348DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:27:17 
(7)
272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M323682Koryciska01:27:19 
(7)
851Gliński Szymon2004MJ23810WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:27:21 
(6)
586Podgórski Sebastian1977M424091ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:27:29 
(7)
306Podgórska Karolina1990K2195ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:27:31 
(7)
1625Miernik Michał1979M424493Warszawa01:28:28 
(8)
1351Gramann Andrzej1949M72484WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:28:41 
(8)
1096Olszewski Marcin1983M325386Kobyłka01:29:19 
(7)
976Koc Janusz1979M425598Duczki01:29:31 
(8)
1781Kozak Maryla1981K3229MARCELI TEAM01:29:40 
(7)
648Świerszcz Tomasz1982M325787Piaseczno01:30:02 
(7)
161Weiss Krzysztof1962M525822Kraft Automotive Team01:30:25 
(7)
547Rola-Janicki Robert1961M525923MYBIKE.PL01:30:34 
(7)
833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M626211Warszawa01:31:04 
(8)
2269Laszuk Anna1978K43711sulejówek02:58:55 
(10)