7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2020-09-27

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 79

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1264Brutkowski Jakub2006C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:36
2141Węgrzyn Fryderyk2006C42V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:21:49
3162ROGALSKI JULIAN2006C43OSTROŁĘKA00:22:59
42354Wścisły Cezary2007C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:31
5200Błaszczyk Michał2007C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:34
1495Gajewska Julia2006D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:41
6370Biały Wiktor2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:43
7993Barański Oskar2006C47KK LEGIA 192800:25:53
8266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:13
92358Hofman Igor2007C48Granica00:26:16
2259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:17
10406Tabor Filip2006C49WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:21
111157Drągowski Piotr2012C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:52
12108Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:52
13125Dudkowski Leonard2012C12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:10
3403Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:17
4496Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:27:17
14969Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:22
1571Ołdak Leon2011C22ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:27:38
162101Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:48
17364Komór Julian2006C411STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:52
52217Pachocka Dorota2010D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:53
18371Lewicki Jacek2010C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:56
191406Wróblewski Adrian2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:56
20858Barsznica Adam2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:08
212196Grzębalski Szymon2007C412DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:28:15
62513Surdyk Alicja2007D43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:18
22702Drzewiecki Franek2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:19
23972Durowicz Olgierd2007C413STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:20
7559Orszulak Maria2006D44GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:28:32
8171Rękawek Matylda2009D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:35
92514Dorsz Aleksandra2009D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:50
24387Uszyński Korneliusz2009C34STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:50
25984Zduniak Franciszek2007C414WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:15
26415Wypych Jakub2007C415K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:18
272213Rybicki Oliwier2007C416K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:19
10884Obrazińska Kornelia2007D45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:22
28105Woźniak Szymon2009C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:32
29386Janiak Franciszek2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:37
301043Wąsik Jan2008C37K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:38
312117Sidorowicz Mateusz2008C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:54
322128Majewski Juliusz2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:58
33397Komór Antoni2009C310STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:59
342102Nowicki Tymon2012C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:05
11138Wolak Faustyna2010D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:31
35971Chojecki Konrad2009C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:01
36885Obraziński Marcel2008C312K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:31:02
37234Kępka Kamil2007C417STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:31:19
12373Dzięcioł Ola2008D35ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:31:34
13431Konca Julia2007D46Kolarz Klub00:32:17
14156Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:32:39
382160Ślęzak Grzegorz2010C26Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa00:32:58
392360Chodas Patryk2009C313Otwock00:33:04
401071Obraziński Leon2011C27K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:14
15872Waśniewska Olga2007D48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:33
161084Gancarz Zuzanna2008D36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:33:38
1794Kuflikowska Ada2012D11Bike Fun Legionowo00:34:05
18331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D23PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:34:13
4196Klaus Patryk2012C14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:34:46
425Pawłowski Emil2012C15AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:35:16
192012Olesiejuk Aniela2012D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:36:16
432352Grzywa Szymon2012C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:37:15
20104Woźniak Maja2012D13UKS G8 BIELANY00:37:19
21881Lesiuk Lena2011D24Warszawa00:37:33
22644Ryżko Łucja2012D14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:37:40
44236Kliś Kacper2011C28Józefów00:37:42
45968Koc Fabian2009C314Duczki00:38:06
46262Pomiński Gabriel2009C315UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:38:35
47126Cieszkowski Julian2013C17POLSKA RYBA.MTB00:38:44
48739Waśniewski Filip2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:40:25
491840Mączka Maksymilian2011C29Warszawa00:41:30
2382Długosz Wiktoria2013D15Warszawa00:43:10
241603Nyga Sandra2011D25K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:44:15
251652Podgórska Adela2013D16Pampuńcie na rowerach00:44:45
26882Kępa Maja2009D37PATNET TEAM00:46:07
502899Bralski Aleksander2012C19HOT WHEELS00:46:40
272362Błazucka Zuzanna2012D17CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology00:46:41
512361Gawza Oskar2013C110Otwock00:51:29
282356Świdzińska Helena2013D18ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:03:29