7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2020-09-27

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MAX - 46.0 Km , Razem : 72

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
1890Góralewski Łukasz1983M31KK Catena Wyszków01:44:57 
21179Kuczyński Adrian1985M32KK Catena Wyszków01:47:20 
3353Kurowski Ernest1976M41Józefów01:47:20 
41221Gajewski Karol1982M33ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:48:32 
5319Trzciński Paweł1972M42KK Catena Wyszków01:48:34 
61771Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M43MYBIKE.PL01:48:34 
72374Giziński Łukasz1982M34DSV01:48:35 
82135Wolcendorf Jakub1975M44Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:49:58 
91016Górecki Karol1983M35MYBIKE.PL01:51:08 
10688Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M36ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:51:08 
27206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M312PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:59:5026.42
11920Duda Robert1969M51RETRO STORK TEAM01:54:17 
12960Michalski Maciej1979M45RETRO STORK TEAM01:54:18 
13698Drzewiecki Marcin1974M46LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:55:09 
14255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M37ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:55:41 
152156Staniak Mariusz2000M11Rafbike Cycling Team01:55:46 
16750Korytkowski Robert1962M52KK Catena Wyszków01:55:46 
17374Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M53MYBIKE.PL01:55:47 
53610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M324ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:19:2530,35
181006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M38LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW01:56:22 
30256Kamiński Wojciech1984M314ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB02:01:2126
192215Pachocki Michał1984M39Warszawa01:57:20 
202911Kąkol Sławomir1964M54TIMBUD TEAM01:57:26 
211252Daczkowski Gustaw2000M12ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:58:15 
22807Szewczyk Marcin1984M310OŚKA Warszawa01:59:07 
232368Dębiński Paweł1980M311Żelechów01:59:07 
24616Bednarz Robert1974M47Warszawa01:59:43 
25776Perzanowski Artur1975M48iFON KolarzKlub MTB01:59:49 
26391Bicki Artur1979M49EMCA01:59:50 
28614Ząbczyński Michał1983M313Warszawa01:59:59 
29299Pęczkowski Andrzej1969M55DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:01:01 
31315Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M315DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:02:09 
322113Tomczak Igor2003M13NRF HENGST RACING02:04:29 
332234Leśniewski Piotr1994M21Warszawa02:04:51 
3413Górnicki Michał1985M316Bike Fun Legionowo02:04:54 
35531Żak Tomasz1984M317Łódź02:05:29 
361045Jankowski Robert1975M410Bike Fun Legionowo02:05:36 
37511Waś Piotr1981M318Warszawa02:06:01 
381397Sobiech Łukasz1986M319MARCELI TEAM02:08:09 
39287Wilczyński Rafał1978M411DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:09:14 
401963Kado Grzegorz1963M56WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:09:43 
41225Pazdrowski Robert1964M57DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO02:10:14 
42385Góralski Piotr1971M412PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:10:16 
43480Weronowicz Mariusz1976M413ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:10:31 
44609Golec Tomasz1979M414ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:10:31 
45716Zduniak Karol1984M320MYBIKE.PL02:10:51 
46629Witkowski Andrzej1954M61SUPER DROB02:11:41 
472206Mrówczyński Grzegorz1983M321Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:12:37 
50340Kielak Sławomir1972M415BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent02:14:56 
512851Sawicki Jacek1969M58Zielonka02:17:18 
521020Kominek Mikołaj1973M416Józefów02:19:04 
542383Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M325Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:20:37 
55815Sidor Łukasz1985M326Tatrzańska Grupa KROKSA02:21:50 
562363Sidorowicz Dawid1976M417Bike Fun Legionowo02:23:04 
571133Karkowski Rafał1977M418PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:24:24 
58779Grdeń Wiesław1955M62SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ02:24:31 
59721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M419Bike Fun Legionowo02:26:25 
49440Bojewski Jacek1982M323Grodzisk Mazowiecki02:14:5223,6
602371Uliczny Marcin1974M420PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI02:27:13 
61356Dyrek Dariusz1959M63COZMOBIKE02:28:19 
622350Choduń Paweł1983M327Warszawa02:28:37 
63330Kado Mirosław1966M59WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:29:15 
64281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M421DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:30:18 
65447GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M328LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU02:30:28 
662188Sarnecki Marek1973M422WIELISZEW HERON TEAM02:31:54 
481186Wróblewski Marcin1982M322MARCELI TEAM02:14:4922,63
67527Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M64Wyględy02:34:05 
682381Dębowski Grzegorz1970M423Sulejówek02:40:23 
692367Błaszczak Dariusz1974M424Bike Fun Legionowo02:41:2125
701208Rojda Tomasz1968M510ALUMEX02:44:18 
712382Płochocki Krzysztof1969M511Sulejówek02:58:03 
722299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M22Warszawa03:11:09