7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2020-09-27

Kategoria OPENM, Dystans MINI - 26.0 Km , Razem : 206

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzasBMI
13541Iwański Tomasz1983M36PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:58:3526,03
180Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:56:24 
2789Białek Patryk1988M31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:27 
3414Krupa Emil1987M32BIKE SALON TEAM00:56:38 
4929Sienkiewicz Artur1982M33WIELISZEW HERON TEAM00:56:39 
52511Surdyk Filip2005MJ2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:56:40 
6981Chmielewski Patryk1986M34Warszawa00:56:45 
72351Szyszko Mateusz2004MJ3WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:56:49 
99207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M435PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:08:2930,61
82520Dobrzyński Michał1975M41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:57:50 
9967Posadzy Tomasz1973M42PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:57:51 
10766Traczyk Damian1998M21NRF HENGST RACING00:58:33 
11550Skalski Kacper1982M35ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM00:58:35 
12143Balcerzak Paweł1974M43V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:58:35 
14761Kallas Arkadiusz1976M44Warszawa00:58:38 
15866Reszke Marcin1987M37NRF HENGST RACING00:59:28 
16647Szczepański Dawid1992M22ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:59:33 
171984Myszkowski Rafał1984M38PATNET TEAM00:59:42 
18110Krupa Andrzej1963M51BIKE SALON TEAM00:59:43 
19908Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M45ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB00:59:44 
202510Surdyk Maciej1977M46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:59:44 
22893Mróz Łukasz1992M23KK Catena Wyszków01:00:01 
23728Ugniewski Mariusz1980M39TIMBUD TEAM01:00:19 
241178Kmita Robert1990M24NRF HENGST RACING01:00:57 
2557Nowakowski Tomasz1980M310ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM01:01:04 
26212Kozłowski Cezary1981M311PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:01:05 
27314Grzebalski Mieczysław1975M48DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:01:07 
28244Gancarz Marcin1977M49KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:01:13 
291255Kowalski Ireneusz1970M410ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:01:13 
30991Nowak Przemysław1991M25WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:01:13 
31251Thiel Tomasz1985M312ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:01:13 
321235Zieliński Tomasz2005MJ4UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN01:01:14 
332423Zieliński Adam1978M411Zielonka01:01:16 
34749Abramczyk Paweł1976M412KK Catena Wyszków01:01:19 
352365Witeska Jacek1984M313WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:02:07 
362222Kisson Daniel1981M314MARCELI TEAM01:02:12 
37186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M413Karczew01:02:12 
381064Mcfarlane Anthony1985M315OCEANIC RACING01:02:13 
39551Skura Mikołaj2005MJ5Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:02:13 
407Kuchcik Filip2004MJ6WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:02:14 
21951Kamiński Przemysław1978M47TS MERAN OTWOCK00:59:4624
41774Pańka Patryk2005MJ7Kielce01:02:18 
4275Tomaszewski Jakub2003M11TIMBUD TEAM01:02:19 
431450Michalak Jacek1973M414PATNET TEAM01:02:20 
442230Lachowicz Dariusz1966M52BIKE CONCEPT01:02:20 
45787Siwiński Łukasz1980M316Julianów01:02:21 
46584Radomski Paweł1978M415AGR PŁOŃSK01:02:25 
47116Buczel Mateusz1984M317ESKOM-HPE-101:02:27 
48747Sarnacki Przemysław1982M318KK Catena Wyszków01:02:44 
493001Przybylski Paweł1988M319Warszawa01:02:47 
5042Staniewski Michał1978M416ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:02:47 
5168Świderski Tadeusz1968M53TIMBUD TEAM01:02:48 
52465ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M417TIMBUD TEAM01:02:49 
70596Poterek Sławomir1976M424Komorów01:05:0725.9
5314Gulbierz Szymon1981M320T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM01:03:36 
54326Białek Tomasz1963M54KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:03:51 
861200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M335ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:07:0226.17
55524Wolny Piotr1982M321E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:04:03 
569Karwowski Jakub1984M322DSV01:04:07 
58344Urbański Sebastian1978M418Otwock01:04:12 
592137Walkiewicz Igor1999M26MARCELI TEAM01:04:18 
6090Bilicki Paweł1990M27AGR PŁOŃSK01:04:19 
611207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M419ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM01:04:20 
62990Wasiak Damian1982M324KK Catena Wyszków01:04:20 
63985Zieliński Marek1973M420ROWEROWA TEAM01:04:24 
642357Woźnica Dariusz1965M55SUPER DROB01:04:25 
65178Wal Mariusz1977M421Isover MTB Team Lublin01:04:49 
66103Koziarski Marek1976M422Rogów01:04:50 
67611Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M325INVESTCARE01:04:51 
68752Bloch Michał1982M326KK Catena Wyszków01:04:52 
69568Jabłonowski Michał1979M423JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA01:04:52 
712512Dorsz Jacek1980M327KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:05:08 
72298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M56DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:05:08 
73605Szaturski Artur1978M425Nieporęt01:05:09 
7421Włazałek Aleksander1999M28AK-SPED01:05:11 
751126Gollnik Adam1988M328ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR01:05:11 
761223Błach Mateusz1990M29BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM01:05:15 
771304Kordowski Dariusz1985M329WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:05:52 
781001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M330Warszawa01:05:55 
79412Dulz Marcin1980M331RB Riders01:06:29 
80313Jankowski Dariusz1973M426DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:06:36 
812424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M332MCP BIKE TEAM01:06:38 
82803Janicki Sławomir1971M427ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:06:41 
832185Lipiński Artur1983M333Jakoobcycles BKK Team01:06:41 
842212Traut Michał1989M334ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:48 
85365Komór Piotr1976M428STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:06:55 
87179Cywka Zbigniew1966M57Club Bike Zwoleń01:07:03 
88436Królewski Karol1982M336JÓZEFÓW01:07:15 
8972Jarszak Jarosław1972M429Sobików01:07:18 
9018Podgórski Bartosz1987M337Góra Kalwaria01:07:22 
91502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M430MYBIKE.PL01:07:25 
9245Post Marek1975M431Szczęsne01:07:31 
932007Biernacki Jakub1965M58Warszawa01:07:38 
94252Pacuk Grzegorz1982M338ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:07:40 
951005Knap Piotr1977M432KK Catena Wyszków01:08:05 
96455Kurek Mirosław1967M59LOTTO01:08:28 
97248Mędel Piotr1971M433Książenice01:08:29 
98351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M434Brańszczyk01:08:29 
1011998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M436Otwock01:08:33 
1022370Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M437Żelechów01:08:58 
1031978Sztuka Artur1978M438WGR GRÓJEC01:09:19 
1041217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M340TIMBUD TEAM01:09:20 
1052850Sawicki Maciej2005MJ8Zielonka01:09:21 
1071991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M210OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:30 
1082214Truszczyński Marcin1979M439Warszawa01:09:31 
109215Kajak Dariusz1977M440Warszawa01:09:34 
110109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M342KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:09:35 
571716Zygner Tomasz1984M323ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:04:0923.03
111918Mazur Mikołaj1986M343WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:09:41 
112708Wester Stanisław1979M441RB Riders01:09:4425,83
1742313Kopp Przemysław1969M512PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:23:4630,3
1131600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M344ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:31 
1141111Tyczyński Artur1977M442COMP TEAM01:10:51 
115772Pańka Mikołaj1979M443Kielce01:10:55 
1161981Polak Adam1981M345Warszawa01:11:05 
1171444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M444Ząbki01:11:08 
1181921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:11:13 
1192727Baciński Szymon2004MJ9DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:18 
1201228Lasek Marcin1974M445Legionowo01:11:19 
1212191Kunka Mariusz1970M446Mikówiec01:11:24 
122607Karwowski Maciej1991M211DSV01:11:46 
12374Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M447TIMBUD TEAM01:11:48 
1241448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M448Warszawa01:11:49 
1851625Miernik Michał1979M472Warszawa01:28:4630.86
125246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M62SUPER DROB01:12:22 
1262244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M346STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:12:52 
127514Szymczyk Marek1955M63KOMBUD RADOM01:12:55 
1282134Tajchman Tomasz1973M449Otrębusy01:12:57 
1291931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M347OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:05 
130130Patelski Paweł1976M450ARTHREX01:13:24 
131401Szulim Piotr1980M348POLSTAR TEAM01:13:24 
132617Rędziński Michał1995M212Paprotnia01:13:28 
1472143Antczak Radosław1970M457Warszawa01:16:4926,1
1331641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M451Kobyłka01:14:20 
165272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M356Koryciska01:20:1827,37
134345Kępka Sławomir1972M452STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:29 
1351069Ruszkowski Łukasz2004MJ10Ząbki01:14:31 
136155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M453V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:15:32 
137518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M71KOMBUD RADOM01:15:32 
1381955Kępa Marcin1977M454PATNET TEAM01:15:35 
1391968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M510Warszawa01:15:41 
1402227Kocki Łukasz1981M349Lublin01:15:43 
141700Kozłowski Piotr1980M350NRF HENGST RACING01:15:47 
1432183Szymański Łukasz1981M352MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:22 
1441081Wiraszka Rafał1984M353INTRO-RAFTERBIKE TEAM01:16:36 
1451601Myszkowski Bartek1976M455Husaria LC Elektronik01:16:40 
146307Orzechowski Paweł1977M456CODEPROUD MTB01:16:42 
148764Utnicki Marek1985M354WARSIAWA01:16:50 
1492359Żurawski Paweł1990M213Karczew01:16:51 
1502019Grabowski Jan1975M458WGR GRÓJEC01:16:54 
15199Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M72WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:54 
1522366Lukas Patryk2002M12Otwock01:17:07 
1531409Pergoł Edward1950M64Warszawa01:17:11 
154808Hofman Tomasz1964M511Kraft Automotive Team01:17:22 
155152Bober Zbigniew1946M73T4B TEAM01:17:27 
14265Florczak Kamil1985M351OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:0324.36
1561980Popis Maciej1978M459TS MERAN OTWOCK01:18:15 
157597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M460Warszawa01:18:30 
158843Lasek Piotr1974M461Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:18:30 
1591944Włazałek Mariusz1974M462AK-SPED01:18:52 
1602159Ślęzak Kamil1975M463Nice JURA BIKE Częstochowa01:18:56 
161289Borzęcki Adam1972M464DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:58 
162378Kliś Jakub1985M355Józefów01:19:08 
1001033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M339LOTTO01:08:3021.56
163395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M465Łódź01:19:30 
1642364Mrozik Marcin1991M214ATOLBIKE.PL01:20:06 
166456Golan Bolesław1979M466Legionowo01:20:21 
167593Jałowiecki Piotr1982M357Michałów Grabina01:20:22 
1682700Sterczewski Paweł1970M467NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:20:24 
169934Rusin Bartosz1973M468Jabłonna01:20:47 
1701700Walczak Paweł1988M358ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:21:27 
17158Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M65RADZIO ROWERY01:21:31 
1722233Spruch Grzegorz2000M13Karczew01:22:10 
1732385Zajączkowski Michał1979M469Warszawa01:22:31 
106845Kruczek Kamil1985M341WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:09:3021
1751850Koziorowski Adam1979M470STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:24:17 
1761257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M74PATNET TEAM01:24:19 
177132Góral Piotr1956M66Józefosław01:24:37 
178871Bogdański Jacek1959M67Halinów01:24:58 
1791351Gramann Andrzej1949M75WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:25:55 
1802372Jankowski Wincenty1952M68Warszawa01:26:19 
181976Koc Janusz1979M471Duczki01:26:21 
182780Sakowski Jan1948M76Nisko01:27:28 
1831000Szymerski Paweł1969M513PEK - MONT EKIPA MTB01:27:56 
184799Góralewski Sławomir1969M514NRF HENGST RACING01:28:29 
186852Gliński Rafał1978M473WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:29:05 
1871555Olszewski Wojciech1968M515Husaria LC Elektronik01:31:09 
188311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M77Warszawa01:31:18 
18967Górski Zdzisław1951M69T4B TEAM01:31:18 
190218Tomaszewski Piotr1978M474Dąbrówka01:31:22 
191160Marcinek Krzysztof1980M359PZU SPORT TEAM01:32:33 
192420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M215Warszawa01:36:51 
1932384Skrętowski Michał1990M216OPEN BIKE TEAM01:41:39 
1942376Adamiec Mariusz1981M360AK-SPED01:46:37 
1952379Burcon Kamil1988M361Zielonka01:46:41 
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3 Warszawa  
2277Dzideczek Tomasz1968M5 Józefów  
3106Woźniak Marcin1976M4 Warszawa  
4191Machula Mariusz1973M4 Bike Fun Legionowo  
52503Zakrzewski Maciej1977M4 Warszawa Wilanów  
6484Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3 RIDE 43 TEAM  
756Nowakowski Wiktor2005MJ ROWEROWNIA RAINBOW TEAM  
82373Brzyski Rafał1974M4 RETRO STORK TEAM  
92001Piotrowski Rafał1973M4 MYBIKE.PL  
10337Błażewski Bartosz1968M5 MYBIKE.PL  
11595Cywka Rafał1990M2 Club Bike Zwoleń