7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2020-09-27
Wyniki dla sektora 4 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2357Woźnica Dariusz1965M5645SUPER DROB01:04:25 
(2)
1001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M37830Warszawa01:05:55 
(3)
2212Traut Michał1989M38434ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:06:48 
(3)
845Kruczek Kamil1985M310641WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:09:30
1991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M210710OPEN BIKE TEAM01:09:30 
(4)
708Wester Stanisław1979M411241RB Riders01:09:44
1600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M311344ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:10:31 
(5)
1111Tyczyński Artur1977M411442COMP TEAM01:10:51
1981Polak Adam1981M311645Warszawa01:11:05 
(5)
1444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M411744Ząbki01:11:08
1921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M61181WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:11:13
2727Baciński Szymon2004MJ1199DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:11:18
2377Kaszewiak Karolina1989K362Warszawa01:11:19 
(5)
1228Lasek Marcin1974M412045Legionowo01:11:19 
(5)
607Karwowski Maciej1991M212211DSV01:11:46 
(5)
74Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M412347TIMBUD TEAM01:11:48
1448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M412448Warszawa01:11:49
246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M61252SUPER DROB01:12:22 
(4)
2134Tajchman Tomasz1973M412849Otrębusy01:12:57
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M312947OPEN BIKE TEAM01:13:05 
(5)
130Patelski Paweł1976M413050ARTHREX01:13:24 
(5)
401Szulim Piotr1980M313148POLSTAR TEAM01:13:24 
(6)
617Rędziński Michał1995M213212Paprotnia01:13:28 
(5)
366Bicka Ilona1979K472Warszawa01:13:48 
(5)
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M413351Kobyłka01:14:20 
(5)
345Kępka Sławomir1972M413452STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team01:14:29
155Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978M413653V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI01:15:32 
(5)
518Kostrzewa Maciej1949M71371KOMBUD RADOM01:15:32 
(5)
1955Kępa Marcin1977M413854PATNET TEAM01:15:35 
(6)
1968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M513910Warszawa01:15:41 
(7)
2227Kocki Łukasz1981M314049Lublin01:15:43
700Kozłowski Piotr1980M314150NRF HENGST RACING01:15:47 
(6)
65Florczak Kamil1985M314251OPEN BIKE TEAM01:16:03 
(5)
2183Szymański Łukasz1981M314352MCP BIKE TEAM01:16:22 
(6)
1601Myszkowski Bartek1976M414555Husaria LC Elektronik01:16:40 
(5)
307Orzechowski Paweł1977M414656CODEPROUD MTB01:16:42 
(6)
764Utnicki Marek1985M314854WARSIAWA01:16:50 
(6)
2019Grabowski Jan1975M415058WGR GRÓJEC01:16:54 
(6)
99Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M71512WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:16:54 
(6)
823Bogdańska Julia2004KJ83WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:16:55 
(7)
2349Gąsiewska Magdalena1987K393Warszawa01:17:21 
(5)
808Hofman Tomasz1964M515411Kraft Automotive Team01:17:22 
(7)
152Bober Zbigniew1946M71553T4B TEAM01:17:27 
(6)
1980Popis Maciej1978M415659TS MERAN OTWOCK01:18:15 
(6)
289Borzęcki Adam1972M416164DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:18:58 
(7)
378Kliś Jakub1985M316255Józefów01:19:08 
(7)
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M416365Łódź01:19:30 
(7)
934Rusin Bartosz1973M416968Jabłonna01:20:47 
(7)
2385Zajączkowski Michał1979M417369Warszawa01:22:31 
(7)
1909Kado Magdalena1990K2123WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:23:49 
(6)