7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - PBM Zimowy Kobyłka, 2017-03-05

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.0 Km ,, Razem : 62

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1197Pomorski Michał2003C41WKK00:14:13
2279Owczarek Jan2003C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:14:27
3248Lach Kamil2003C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:14:30
445Konwiński Mateusz2004C44LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:14:53
540Gajdulewicz Mateusz2003C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:14:54
644Kacprzak Konrad2003C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:34
7169Szyszko Mateusz2004C47WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:50
861Żegota Jan2003C48Lipinki00:16:09
9202Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:16
10278Petryszyn Maciej2004C49UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:17
1131Kornacki Eryk2005C31Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:16:42
12210Surdyk Filip2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:45
13262Górski Krystian2004C410Legia Warszawa00:16:53
1101Wiśniewska Dominika2003D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:54
1458Malinowski Wikor2005C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:00
15193Falkowski Krystian2004C411RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:17:20
1626Janicki Adam2006C34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:17:21
257Wielgo Kamila2003D42RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:17:21
17214Rowicki Nikodem2005C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:22
1850Godlewski Krzysztof2003C412UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:24
371Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:17:28
19300Mrowiński Antoni2008C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:28
20211Skrzyński Karol2007C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:28
21274Jasek Szymon2003C413Warszawa00:17:29
2263Struzik Aleksander2007C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:29
2336Tabor Filip2006C36Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:17:42
2439Ołdak Adam2004C414UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:01
25263Wróblewski Paweł2004C415KK LEGIA 192800:18:10
429Gajewska Julia2006D31Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:18:48
2674Zduniak Franciszek2007C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:00
2764Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:12
5209Surdyk Alicja2007D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:15
2819Marek Kamil2006C37MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:19:23
30168Szyszko Piotr2007C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:25
29195Wścisły Cezary2007C26Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:25
6253Siedziewska Weronika2003D44RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:19:31
7200Wielgo Natalia2006D32RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:19:44
834Tabor Patrycja2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:47
9224Kapela Joanna2005D33Kobyłka00:19:57
10264Konador Maria2005D34Konador00:20:00
1128Gajewska Aleksandra2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:20:09
12204Dorsz Aleksandra2009D13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:12
31256Wolny Michał2009C12WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM00:20:14
32273Łasiński Krzysztof2009C13Łasiaki Team00:20:15
33276Wachowicz Alan2005C38Legia Warszawa00:20:24
1332Jankowska Zuzanna2009D14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:21:13
34259Wojtyra Filip2005C39Kobyłka00:21:42
35186Kuchcik Filip2004C416Warszawa00:21:44
36100Woźniak Szymon2009C14Warszawa00:21:47
37255Czerwiński Bartłomiej2007C28RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:22:41
3853Bylicki Filip2007C29Warszawa00:23:24
39271Klicki Kuba2005C310Marki00:23:34
4049Godlewski Kacper 2009C15UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:57
41190Kaszewski Dawid2009C16Wołomin00:24:08
42286Malicki Bartosz2010C17Łomianki00:24:14
4355Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C18Warszawa00:25:32
14250Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D15Warszawa00:25:33
1541Nowakowska Maja2010D16Płonące Siodła00:25:41
1620Marek Izabela2009D17MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:26:13
44270Klicki Jan2009C19Marki00:26:19
17225Boniecka Karolina2008D22Piaseczno00:27:09
45285Pieniak Adam2010C110Warszawa00:43:19