7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2017-04-30

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 123

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1332Szyszko Mateusz2004C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:33
275Tomaszewski Jakub2003C42TIMBUD TEAM
00:17:52
35Michalczyk Jan2006C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:01
434Gregorowicz Jakub2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:03
5410Surdyk Filip2005C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:12
6585Górski Krystian2004C43LEGIA INTERCARS
00:18:27
7358Kornacki Eryk2005C34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:33
82651Szczepański Mateusz2004C44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:18:38
9310Nigot Cezary2005C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:45
10402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:45
1487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41Dynamik - ART
00:18:50
1143Oniśk Adrian2004C45Wertepowiec Łochów
00:18:51
12420Mrowiński Antoni2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:36
21765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:37
13161Struzik Aleksander2007C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:38
3767Ryst Julia2003D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:39
14845Gruszewski Hadrian2004C46Mława
00:19:39
15569Wirtek Tobiasz2004C47LEGIA INTERCARS
00:19:40
16263Godlewski Krzysztof2003C48UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:43
17571Górecki Łukasz2004C49LEGIA INTERCARS
00:19:44
18903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C24DIRTY40
00:19:48
41198Wielgo Kamila2003D44RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:19:52
19563Wróblewski Paweł2004C410LEGIA INTERCARS
00:19:59
20312Byford Adam2005C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:13
21266Świdwa Karol2006C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:20:31
22634Leśniewski Piotr2005C38LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:20:34
23467Tabor Filip2006C39Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:34
24351Janicki Adam2006C310Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:36
5389Gajewska Julia2006D31Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:36
698Klaus Kamila2006D32Piaseczno
00:20:38
25822Skwarek Bartosz2004C411Warszawa
00:20:41
26590Sawicki Maciej2005C311zIELONKA
00:20:47
27497Kurowski Norbert2004C412Józefów
00:20:48
7333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:49
28558Jasek Szymon2003C413LEGIA INTERCARS
00:20:49
29254Brutkowski Jakub2006C312UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:20:50
301432Widuch Wojciech2008C25WKK
00:20:51
31462Wójcik Piotr2005C313WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:05
8409Surdyk Alicja2007D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:05
9459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D23Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:21:08
32833Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C314KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:09
33359Maniecki Piotr2008C26Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:21:09
34162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:09
1061Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D24Alltop Stag Team
00:21:10
35564Wachowicz Alan2005C315LEGIA INTERCARS
00:21:21
111431Widuch Michalina2004D45WKK
00:21:25
12461Wójcik Aleksandra2003D46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:27
36551Skura Mikołaj2005C316Warszawa
00:21:30
13904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D33DIRTY40
00:21:50
37537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C27UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:21:51
382655Kulikowski Przemysław2005C317V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:22:02
391043Budnicki Maciej2006C318Zakroczym
00:22:07
141199Wielgo Natalia2006D34RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:22:12
4016Stola Wojciech2007C28Warszawa
00:22:15
41880Zduniak Franciszek2007C29WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:29
421171Gołąb Michał2008C210Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:33
15463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D35Wołomin
00:22:34
431183Wiśniewski Marek2006C319Srebrna
00:22:50
16404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:01
17466Tabor Patrycja2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:04
44465Kaszewski Dawid2009C12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:11
45439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C414LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:23:11
181472Szewczyk Magdalena2006D36Kliwer Bike Team
00:23:32
19437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D37LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:23:33
201428Madajczak Aleksandra2005D38PROLOG JABŁONNA
00:23:34
214Michalczyk Liwia2008D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:36
461188Szoblik Jan2004C415IT Legio Team
00:23:50
22387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:53
47587Świerczyński Beniamin2007C211Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:24:02
48530Wolny Michał2009C13WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM
00:24:04
49539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C320UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:24:04
50157Kaleta Igor2008C212Płock
00:24:05
51517Wypych Mateusz2005C321Pro Family Cycling Team
00:24:13
52578Gwiazda Dawid2008C213Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:24:25
23394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:00
241195Lechowicz Natalia2006D39Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:10
53550Woźniak Szymon2009C14Warszawa
00:25:10
54809Kowalkowski Maksym2005C322Płock
00:25:15
55959Pluciński Szymon2009C15Wodociągi Warszawskie
00:25:25
25113Grudna Zuzanna2008D26Alltop Stag Team
00:25:39
56197Michalak Jan2007C214Toyota Marki
00:25:51
571707Mroczek Jan2007C215Warszawa
00:26:10
582658Pustoła Wiktor2008C216Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:26:15
592650Przędzik Dominik2005C323V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:26:45
601476Sasin Oskar2009C16RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:26:51
61775Mroczek Maksymilian2009C17ZAP Sznajder Batterien SA
00:27:30
621156Machowicz Franciszek2009C18Legionowo
00:27:33
631447Należyty Bartłomiej2008C217RAFMAR TEAM
00:27:56
641039Gąsowski Tymon2006C324Warszawa
00:28:20
651205Zduniak Julian2010C19Warszawa
00:29:01
661154Wilczyński Konrad Jan2004C416Legionowo
00:29:18
261172Przybyłowska Julia2005D310Legionowo
00:29:32
671165Kozłowski Maciej2011CC21Chotomów
00:29:43
681203Kur Bartosz2009C110Kurka Team
00:30:07
691435Jedliński Wiktor2007C218Legionowo
00:30:09
27801Krysińska Hanna2007D27Warszawa
00:30:43
702244Kalinowski Jerzy2010C111Marki
00:30:44
28331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D15Pro Family Cycling Team
00:30:44
291192Borysiuk Zofia2008D28Alltop Stag Team
00:30:44
711488Zalewski Igor2007C219Pro Family Cycling Team
00:31:04
72356Gocejna Krzysztof2009C112AGR PŁOŃSK
00:31:07
301478Zych Aurelia2009D16ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:31:20
731487Zalewski Wiktor2010C113Pro Family Cycling Team
00:31:33
741444Osiecki Bartłomiej2009C114WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:31:35
311448Należyta Anna2010D17RAFMAR TEAM
00:31:38
751041Gąsowski Szymon2009C115Warszawa
00:31:46
761185Piotrowski Stanisław2009C116Konstancin
00:32:33
321182Rajczyk Julia2010D18Patnet Team
00:32:34
331474Nilsson Natalia2008D29Warszawa
00:32:53
77796Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C117LOTTO
00:33:34
342100Nowakowska Maja2010D19Pro Family Cycling Team
00:33:37
781209Domin Miłosz2008C220Warszawa
00:34:39
351477Karczewska Marta2008D210Warszawa
00:34:49
791037Bartos Adam2009C118Aleksandrów
00:35:30
36882Kępa Maja2009D110Skierdy
00:35:46
80223Giec Jan2011CC22Płonące Siodła
00:39:21
81814Kalinowski Adam2009C119Warszawa
00:40:11
371189Szoblik Urszula2008D211IT Legio Team
00:40:48
821194Kijkowski Gustaw2009C120Legionowo
00:42:04
83521Wypych Szymon2010C121Pro Family Cycling Team
00:42:08
84118CKalinowski Witold2012CC23Marki00:44:08
851162Garstka Andrzej2004C417Michałów-Reginów00:55:43
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1329Szyszko Piotr2007C2 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI