7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2017-05-06

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.0 Km ,, Razem : 141

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1256Lach Kamil2003C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:10
280Petryszyn Maciej2004C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:15
3330Ambrożkiewicz Jan2003C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:16
4332Szyszko Mateusz2004C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:17
575Tomaszewski Jakub2003C45TIMBUD TEAM
00:16:32
6267Żegota Jan2003C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:16:44
71138Zalewski Eryk2004C47Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:16:50
8402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:55
9585Górski Krystian2004C48LEGIA INTERCARS
00:17:00
1043Oniśk Adrian2004C49Wertepowiec Łochów
00:17:01
112651Szczepański Mateusz2004C410V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:17:09
121139Goszczyński Kamil2003C411RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:17:10
1487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41Dynamik - ART
00:17:20
21198Wielgo Kamila2003D42RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:17:21
13390Langer Mikołaj2006C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:23
141047Falkowski Krystian2004C412RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:17:27
15410Surdyk Filip2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:33
16252Kacprzak Konrad2003C413UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:17:44
17161Struzik Aleksander2007C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:50
18358Kornacki Eryk2005C33Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:17:55
3767Ryst Julia2003D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:06
19822Skwarek Bartosz2004C414Warszawa
00:18:13
20563Wróblewski Paweł2004C415LEGIA INTERCARS
00:18:16
21845Gruszewski Hadrian2004C416Mława
00:18:17
22558Jasek Szymon2003C417LEGIA INTERCARS
00:18:19
23903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:20
24312Byford Adam2005C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:23
25420Mrowiński Antoni2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:25
261297Wirtek Tobiasz2004C418LEGIA INTERCARS
00:18:28
41765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D44Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:28
27414Rowicki Nikodem2005C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:30
561Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team
00:18:38
6333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:39
28411Skrzyński Karol2007C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:18:47
29329Szyszko Piotr2007C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:48
30351Janicki Adam2006C36Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:18:59
31359Maniecki Piotr2008C27Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:03
32266Świdwa Karol2006C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:14
331318Jeznach Marcel2004C419Warszawa
00:19:17
34551Skura Mikołaj2005C38Warszawa
00:19:34
35162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:35
36467Tabor Filip2006C39Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:45
7389Gajewska Julia2006D31Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:56
3716Stola Wojciech2007C28Warszawa
00:19:59
81135Wścisły Monika2004D45Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:00
9459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D23Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:20:01
38833Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C310KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:02
39571Górecki Łukasz2004C420LEGIA INTERCARS
00:20:03
402655Kulikowski Przemysław2005C311V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:20:09
10887Piasecka Maria2005D32Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:27
111199Wielgo Natalia2006D33RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:20:30
121472Szewczyk Magdalena2006D34Kliwer Bike Team
00:20:33
13504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D35PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM
00:20:35
41587Świerczyński Beniamin2007C29Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:20:49
421046Zalewski Szymon2009C12MAYERSPORT BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS
00:20:51
431099Wścisły Cezary2007C210Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:51
441183Wiśniewski Marek2006C312Srebrna
00:20:55
451171Gołąb Michał2008C211Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:21:06
14259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:19
461141Gołaszewski Jan2003C421Radzymin
00:21:19
15409Surdyk Alicja2007D24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:35
47880Zduniak Franciszek2007C212WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:43
16394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:21:51
48197Michalak Jan2007C213Toyota Marki
00:21:55
49530Wolny Michał2009C13WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM
00:21:57
50157Kaleta Igor2008C214Płock
00:22:22
51465Kaszewski Dawid2009C14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:27
17404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:28
521707Mroczek Jan2007C215Warszawa
00:22:34
18113Grudna Zuzanna2008D25Alltop Stag Team
00:22:35
19443Świderska Lena2008D26Józefosław
00:22:46
20466Tabor Patrycja2009D13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:48
53550Woźniak Szymon2009C15Warszawa
00:22:57
54886Piasecki Jan2008C216Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:12
211195Lechowicz Natalia2006D37Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:14
551319Domżała Bartek2004C422Warszawa
00:23:16
22470Kornacka Alicja2008D27Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:22
23580Teleon Tamara2007D28Warszawa
00:23:51
24387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:53
561342Luterek Paweł2008C217LOTTO
00:23:58
57959Pluciński Szymon2009C16Wodociągi Warszawskie
00:23:59
58590Sawicki Maciej2005C313zIELONKA
00:24:00
592658Pustoła Wiktor2008C218Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:24:20
602650Przędzik Dominik2005C314V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:24:20
61913Adamowski Ignacy2007C219Warszawa
00:24:21
62254Brutkowski Jakub2006C315UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:38
631293Kalinowski Antoni2006C316Warszawa
00:24:39
641346Świerczyński Szymon2006C317Warszawa
00:24:43
25179Giak Oliwia2007D29LOTTO
00:24:59
65564Wachowicz Alan2005C318LEGIA INTERCARS
00:25:20
261140Gołaszewska Anna2006D38Radzymin
00:25:27
66392Langer Stanisław2010C17Alltop Stag Team
00:25:29
67264Godlewski Kacper 2009C18UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:25:35
682150Perschke Szymon2005C319TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
00:25:41
692421Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C220Red InGo i Przyjaciele
00:25:50
271104Gula Patrycja2008D210PATCON
00:25:52
70451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C19RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie
00:25:53
711205Zduniak Julian2010C110Warszawa
00:26:11
28468Kornacka Katarzyna2005D39Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:26:22
72932Mossakowski Stanisław2010C111Warszawa
00:26:29
291317Busza Pola2007D211Warszawa
00:26:39
731476Sasin Oskar2009C112RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:26:46
30331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D15Pro Family Cycling Team
00:26:46
741334Skotak Bartosz2008C221Warszawa
00:27:12
751156Machowicz Franciszek2009C113Legionowo
00:27:13
762010Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C114NASZ BIKE TEAM
00:27:33
31118Borowiec Barbara2009D16Warszawa
00:27:37
321448Należyta Anna2010D17RAFMAR TEAM
00:27:54
331462Badowska Karolina2005D310LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:27:57
77814Kalinowski Adam2009C115Warszawa
00:28:02
341182Rajczyk Julia2010D18Patnet Team
00:28:07
78356Gocejna Krzysztof2009C116AGR PŁOŃSK
00:28:14
791423Leśniewski Szymon2009C117Otwock
00:28:27
801323Syguła Aleksander2009C118Kolarski eu Team
00:28:31
811203Kur Bartosz2009C119Kurka Team
00:29:19
82526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C120Warszawa
00:29:27
35442Czapska Weronika2009D19MYBIKE.PL
00:29:44
83521Wypych Szymon2010C121Pro Family Cycling Team
00:29:53
361478Zych Aurelia2009D110ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:30:10
371474Nilsson Natalia2008D212Warszawa
00:30:28
841209Domin Miłosz2008C222Warszawa
00:30:38
85582Teleon Aleksander2010C122Warszawa
00:31:08
861037Bartos Adam2009C123Aleksandrów
00:31:21
87897Gurtowski Jarosław2009C124Pro Family Cycling Team
00:31:28
38882Kępa Maja2009D111Skierdy
00:31:30
392100Nowakowska Maja2010D112Pro Family Cycling Team
00:31:37
881142Wrzosek Antoni2010C125Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:32:11
89223Giec Jan2011CC21Płonące Siodła
00:32:33
90796Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C126LOTTO
00:33:09
9137CWróblewski Adrian2011CC22Warszawa
00:33:30
921161Zakrzewski Aleksander2011CC23Warszawa
00:33:44
931160Zakrzewski Franciszek2011CC24Warszawa
00:33:45
401291Grunwald Aleksandra2005D311Łomianki
00:34:17
941299Gidel Krzysztof2009C127Marki
00:35:38
951325Szczypkowski Hubert2006C320Radzymin
00:36:02
96159Tytoń Tomasz2007C223Otwock
00:37:14
971427Nadia Pluta2009C128Radzymin
00:40:05
411290Grunwald Zuzanna2010D113Łomianki00:50:52
421145Teklak Weronika2010D114Radzymin00:56:46
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D3 Wołomin  
2128CSzczypkowski Szymon2011CC2 Radzymin