7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2017-05-14

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 126

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1256Lach Kamil2003C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:43
2330Ambrożkiewicz Jan2003C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:44
3252Kacprzak Konrad2003C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:05
4402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:48
575Tomaszewski Jakub2003C44TIMBUD TEAM
00:22:51
6267Żegota Jan2003C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:23:05
734Gregorowicz Jakub2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:08
81740Kida Antoni2004C46BDC NOSIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
00:23:13
1426Żylik Marianna2006D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:21
2487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41Dynamik - ART
00:23:26
9161Struzik Aleksander2007C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:45
10903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:47
11414Rowicki Nikodem2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:07
12266Świdwa Karol2006C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:09
13312Byford Adam2005C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:12
14880Zduniak Franciszek2007C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:27
151432Widuch Wojciech2008C25WKK
00:24:31
16497Kurowski Norbert2004C47Józefów
00:24:36
17420Mrowiński Antoni2008C26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:38
31765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:38
18845Gruszewski Hadrian2004C48Mława
00:24:46
4767Ryst Julia2003D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:54
19254Brutkowski Jakub2006C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:55
20462Wójcik Piotr2005C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:38
21537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C27UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:25:47
51198Wielgo Kamila2003D44RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:25:50
2216Stola Wojciech2007C28Warszawa
00:25:50
61431Widuch Michalina2004D45WKK
00:25:59
231309Goździński Kacper2005C37Rogów
00:26:03
24411Skrzyński Karol2007C29KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:04
251218Kolasiński Antoni2004C49Rozalin
00:26:09
261003Borkowski Norbert2003C410Warszawa
00:26:10
7333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:10
27263Godlewski Krzysztof2003C411UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:26:11
898Klaus Kamila2006D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:11
281464Soćko Olaf2005C38LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:26:12
2932Gregorowicz Maciej2008C210KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:16
30162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:41
9904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D33DIRTY40
00:27:10
10504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D34PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM
00:27:11
31833Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:27:16
32359Maniecki Piotr2008C211Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:27:24
111199Wielgo Natalia2006D35RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:27:56
12259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:28:05
131472Szewczyk Magdalena2006D37Kliwer Bike Team
00:28:17
331240Grochowski Eryk2005C310Dirtlej Orange
00:28:20
341183Wiśniewski Marek2006C311Srebrna
00:28:28
35530Wolny Michał2009C12WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM
00:28:57
14404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:59
36157Kaleta Igor2008C212Płock
00:29:10
15427Żylik Antonina2009D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:29:10
16280Zaboklicka Marcelina2004D46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:29:26
37539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C312UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:29:30
17443Świderska Lena2008D22Józefosław
00:29:31
18887Piasecka Maria2005D38Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:29:32
381466Soćko Maksymilian2008C213LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:29:42
39886Piasecki Jan2008C214Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:29:47
401707Mroczek Jan2007C215Warszawa
00:29:50
411751Grochola Jan2005C313Warszawa
00:29:51
19580Teleon Tamara2007D23Warszawa
00:30:02
42550Woźniak Szymon2009C13Warszawa
00:30:25
431122Kubielski Łukasz2004C412SILVINI
00:30:47
20556Urbańska Weronika2006D39sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource
00:30:54
44809Kowalkowski Maksym2005C314Płock
00:31:06
21113Grudna Zuzanna2008D24Alltop Stag Team
00:31:07
451342Luterek Paweł2008C216LOTTO
00:32:16
461268Ciesielski Olaf2009C14DC TEAM
00:32:36
472421Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C217Red InGo i Przyjaciele
00:32:59
221734Kwapisz Zuzanna2011DC21Józefosław
00:33:05
23179Giak Oliwia2007D25LOTTO
00:33:24
242430Wysocka Amelia2009D13ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:33:43
481476Sasin Oskar2009C15RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:33:49
491156Machowicz Franciszek2009C16Legionowo
00:34:04
501203Kur Bartosz2009C17Kurka Team
00:34:05
511357Kobiałka Maciej2008C218Warszawa
00:34:05
521264Turek Oskar2008C219Młochów
00:34:08
531205Zduniak Julian2010C18Warszawa
00:34:18
54451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C19RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie
00:34:26
25118Borowiec Barbara2009D14Warszawa
00:34:40
551210Błaszczyk Michał2007C220Piaseczno
00:34:46
261104Gula Patrycja2008D26PATCON
00:34:46
56159Tytoń Tomasz2007C221Otwock
00:34:49
57582Teleon Aleksander2010C110Warszawa
00:35:49
581267Arshimov Meylis2003C413Warszawa
00:36:04
591752Ruta Aleksander2008C222Warszawa
00:36:21
271317Busza Pola2007D27Warszawa
00:36:31
28331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D15Pro Family Cycling Team
00:36:44
60932Mossakowski Stanisław2010C111Warszawa
00:36:46
611308Goździński Maciej2009C112Rogów
00:36:58
6260CŚwiderski Igor2011CC21Józefosław
00:37:04
631723Popławski Maks2008C223Warszawa
00:37:24
641753Dzwonkowski Aleksander2007C224Rusiec
00:37:26
651233Krawczyk Jakub2007C225Luka
00:37:27
29881Rostkowska Iga2009D16Warszawa
00:37:54
66264Godlewski Kacper 2009C113UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:38:07
301462Badowska Karolina2005D310LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:38:23
31442Czapska Weronika2009D17MYBIKE.PL
00:38:34
321192Borysiuk Zofia2008D28Alltop Stag Team
00:38:55
671444Osiecki Bartłomiej2009C114WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:39:48
33882Kępa Maja2009D18Skierdy
00:39:57
68526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C115Warszawa
00:40:40
691738Szcześ Marcin2009C116Warszawa
00:40:40
341448Należyta Anna2010D19RAFMAR TEAM
00:40:50
701245Kowalczyk Mikołaj2009C117Warszawa
00:41:24
711552Przybysz Nikodem2010C118Alltop Stag Team
00:41:25
722010Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C119NASZ BIKE TEAM
00:41:33
731721Gębala Jakub2010C120x
00:41:35
74112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C226LOTTO
00:41:43
75356Gocejna Krzysztof2009C121AGR PŁOŃSK
00:41:51
76796Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C122LOTTO
00:42:04
771037Bartos Adam2009C123Aleksandrów
00:43:28
78223Giec Jan2011CC22Płonące Siodła
00:44:10
7937CWróblewski Adrian2011CC23Warszawa
00:44:35
80579Teleon Borys2010C124Warszawa
00:45:14
352100Nowakowska Maja2010D110Pro Family Cycling Team
00:45:20
361266Turek Maja2010D111Młochów
00:47:14
811254Tarach Marcel2010C125Warszawa
00:47:36
821255Rapczyński Jan2009C126Radom
00:48:52
371269Sioch Sonia2007D29Warszawa
00:48:58
381256Gurtowska Daria2009D112Pro Family Cycling Team
00:49:05
831231Łykowski Mateusz2008C227Młochów
00:49:32
84897Gurtowski Jarosław2009C127Pro Family Cycling Team
00:50:19
391742Zakrzewska Milena2008D210LOTTO
00:50:27
851244Księżak Maks2009C128Warszawa
00:50:38
401719Kwapisz Amelia2008D211Józefosław
00:52:00
86304CRzepka Franciszek2011CC24Warszawa
00:53:48