7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2017-05-28

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 132

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1256Lach Kamil2003C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:41
280Petryszyn Maciej2004C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:18:48
3332Szyszko Mateusz2004C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:50
4330Ambrożkiewicz Jan2003C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:18:53
5390Langer Mikołaj2006C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:11
62651Szczepański Mateusz2004C45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:19:14
72656Bereda Dawid2004C46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:19:14
8252Kacprzak Konrad2003C47UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:15
91598Bernolak Łukasz2004C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:19:21
1034Gregorowicz Jakub2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:22
11410Surdyk Filip2005C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:25
121629Jasek Szymon2003C49LEGIA INTERCARS
00:19:27
13358Kornacki Eryk2005C34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:30
14402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:43
15585Górski Krystian2004C410LEGIA INTERCARS
00:19:48
11225Wiśniewska Dominika2003D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:19:52
161729Górecki Łukasz2004C411LEGIA INTERCARS
00:20:18
17153Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C35GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:20:19
21765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:20:19
18312Byford Adam2005C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:22
19845Gruszewski Hadrian2004C412Mława
00:20:32
20903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:37
211297Wirtek Tobiasz2004C413LEGIA INTERCARS
00:20:52
361Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team
00:20:58
22563Wróblewski Paweł2004C414LEGIA INTERCARS
00:20:59
23266Świdwa Karol2006C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:07
24420Mrowiński Antoni2008C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:07
25497Kurowski Norbert2004C415Józefów
00:21:12
26254Brutkowski Jakub2006C38UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:12
2743Oniśk Adrian2004C416Wertepowiec Łochów
00:21:20
28414Rowicki Nikodem2005C39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:25
29359Maniecki Piotr2008C24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:21:26
3032Gregorowicz Maciej2008C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:31
31263Godlewski Krzysztof2003C417UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:21:37
32590Sawicki Maciej2005C310zIELONKA
00:21:38
33467Tabor Filip2006C311Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:21:50
4333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:55
598Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:57
34166Gawlik Kacper2005C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:03
35329Szyszko Piotr2007C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:03
6459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D23Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:22:04
36537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C27UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:22:10
37822Skwarek Bartosz2004C418Warszawa
00:22:11
381762Patorski Tomasz2004C419Mysiadło
00:22:14
71632Braun Helena2005D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:21
39564Wachowicz Alan2005C313LEGIA INTERCARS
00:22:22
4016Stola Wojciech2007C28Warszawa
00:22:23
8904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D33DIRTY40
00:22:30
411585Zawiślak Stefan2004C420Konstancin-Jeziorna
00:22:30
42282Zaboklicki Michał2004C421Beat Bike Pro Relo Team
00:22:38
9389Gajewska Julia2006D34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:48
101628Braun Zofia2007D24Warszawa
00:22:59
431183Wiśniewski Marek2006C314Srebrna
00:23:02
11437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D35LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:23:08
121472Szewczyk Magdalena2006D36Kliwer Bike Team
00:23:16
441707Mroczek Jan2007C29Warszawa
00:23:30
13466Tabor Patrycja2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:33
45530Wolny Michał2009C11WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM
00:23:36
46539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C315UKS MDK Tytan Radom
00:23:38
14409Surdyk Alicja2007D25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:43
47594Berkan Damian2009C12Bike Concept
00:23:46
15259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:02
481464Soćko Olaf2005C316LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:24:06
49833Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C317KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:13
50568Sacewicz Julek2005C318LEGIA INTERCARS
00:24:18
51465Kaszewski Dawid2009C13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:19
52382Cofała Adam2006C319WKK
00:24:20
532655Kulikowski Przemysław2005C320V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:24:21
542421Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C210Red InGo i Przyjaciele
00:24:21
16404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:22
55600Nowakowski Mikołaj2006C321Wielogóra
00:24:29
56157Kaleta Igor2008C211Płock
00:24:29
57886Piasecki Jan2008C212Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:35
17427Żylik Antonina2009D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:35
58890Rogalski Maciej2009C14LEGIA INTERCARS
00:24:51
18800Nowakowska Maja2004D43Wielogóra
00:24:53
19394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:55
59451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C15RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie
00:25:11
60550Woźniak Szymon2009C16Warszawa
00:25:12
61439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C422LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:25:13
62151Kępka Maksymilian2008C213XBOX BIKE TEAM
00:25:29
631584Ogrodnik Antoni2007C214Józefów
00:25:34
20387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D15Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:25:38
21280Zaboklicka Marcelina2004D44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:58
641756Cabaj Mateusz2009C17Warszawa
00:25:59
22846Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D26Mława
00:26:02
65392Langer Stanisław2010C18Alltop Stag Team
00:26:16
661122Kubielski Łukasz2004C423SILVINI
00:26:33
671594Ratyński Maciej2007C215Sobików 2
00:26:47
23179Giak Oliwia2007D27LOTTO
00:27:10
681466Soćko Maksymilian2008C216LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:27:19
241596Maślana Monika2007D28Warszawa
00:27:26
69159Tytoń Tomasz2007C217Otwock
00:27:39
70959Pluciński Szymon2009C19Wodociągi Warszawskie
00:27:57
712658Pustoła Wiktor2008C218Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:28:12
25463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D38Wołomin
00:28:13
72517Wypych Mateusz2005C322Pro Family Cycling Team
00:28:14
731658Zgódka Jan2009C110METTLER TOLEDO
00:28:16
74264Godlewski Kacper 2009C111UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:28:32
1156Machowicz Franciszek2009C1Legionowo
00:28:34
751210Błaszczyk Michał2007C219Piaseczno
00:28:51
262430Wysocka Amelia2009D16ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:29:12
27487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D45Dynamik - ART
00:29:18
76526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C112Warszawa
00:29:28
771205Zduniak Julian2010C113Warszawa
00:29:30
781185Piotrowski Stanisław2009C114Konstancin
00:29:31
28118Borowiec Barbara2009D17Warszawa
00:30:46
291659Capodanno Sophia2007D29Kąty
00:31:09
30331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D18Pro Family Cycling Team
00:31:29
311593Wiśniewska Julia2004D46Góra Kalwaria
00:31:58
321182Rajczyk Julia2010D19Patnet Team
00:32:11
791456Adamczyk Piotr2009C115LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:32:14
801757Wypych Szymon2010C116Pro Family Cycling Team
00:32:17
81112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C220LOTTO
00:32:28
82814Kalinowski Adam2009C117Warszawa
00:32:37
832150Perschke Szymon2005C323TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI
00:33:14
842244Kalinowski Jerzy2010C118Marki
00:33:30
33882Kępa Maja2009D110Skierdy
00:33:43
341317Busza Pola2007D210Warszawa
00:33:51
85356Gocejna Krzysztof2009C119AGR PŁOŃSK
00:33:56
35391Langer Jagoda2008D211Stasi Las
00:35:11
861245Kowalczyk Mikołaj2009C120Warszawa
00:35:43
8737CWróblewski Adrian2011CC21Warszawa
00:35:56
361730Sokolnicka Natalia2004D47DAMOVO BIKE TEAM
00:40:40
371455Adamczyk Karolina2012DC21LIRENE BIKE TEAM
00:42:02
88118CKalinowski Witold2012CC22Marki
00:42:09
891255Rapczyński Jan2009C121Radom
00:42:30
901732Pudwick Ojio2008C221Warszawa
00:43:26
911599Ciemiński Dominik2010C122Kolonia Warszawska
00:43:40
92897Gurtowski Jarosław2009C123Pro Family Cycling Team
00:43:41
93223Giec Jan2011CC23Płonące Siodła
00:44:04
381256Gurtowska Daria2009D111Pro Family Cycling Team
00:49:07