7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Urszulin koło Włodawy, 2017-06-03

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 51

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
12019Cywiński Mateusz2003C41MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
00:20:30
2332Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:20:33
375Tomaszewski Jakub2003C43TIMBUD TEAM
00:21:02
42651Szczepański Mateusz2004C44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:21:02
5585Górski Krystian2004C45LEGIA INTERCARS
00:22:01
6402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:07
7252Kacprzak Konrad2003C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:17
8410Surdyk Filip2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:37
934Gregorowicz Jakub2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:49
10414Rowicki Nikodem2005C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:04
11765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D41Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:23:14
11420Mrowiński Antoni2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:47
12903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:47
1332Gregorowicz Maciej2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:00
14254Brutkowski Jakub2006C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:04
15467Tabor Filip2006C35Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:24:07
2504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D31PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM
00:24:31
161663Huzior Szymon2004C47GEO-INFO TEAM WŁODAWA
00:24:43
3904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D32DIRTY40
00:24:48
17329Szyszko Piotr2007C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:52
4333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:57
18551Skura Mikołaj2005C36Warszawa
00:25:25
19266Świdwa Karol2006C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:25:26
5409Surdyk Alicja2007D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:25:34
6459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D23Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:25:34
20880Zduniak Franciszek2007C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:42
7389Gajewska Julia2006D33Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:26:09
8466Tabor Patrycja2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:26:27
211696Wawer Bartłomiej2008C27Puławy
00:26:58
9259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:27:17
10387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:27:31
222421Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C28Red InGo i Przyjaciele
00:27:37
11404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:27:37
121668Grzywaczewska Julia2003D42Gimnazjum w Urszulinie
00:27:51
231664Ćwik Nikodem2006C38GEO-INFO TEAM WŁODAWA
00:29:01
24550Woźniak Szymon2009C11Warszawa
00:30:01
251693Obel Aleksander2006C39Lesznowola
00:30:37
261686Pałka Franciszek2006C310Pozytywnie Aktywni
00:32:16
131683Trześniak Marta2004D43Urszulin
00:32:35
14331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D14Pro Family Cycling Team
00:32:58
15118Borowiec Barbara2009D15Warszawa
00:33:02
161474Nilsson Natalia2008D24Warszawa
00:33:13
17882Kępa Maja2009D16Skierdy
00:35:06
271684Lasyk Filip2010C12Urszulin
00:35:22
281672Zajączkowski Ostap2006C311Urszulin
00:37:25
291662Dmitruk Patryk2009C13Urszulin
00:37:43
181671Zajączkowska Nikita2008D25Urszulin
00:38:16
30223Giec Jan2011CC21Pro Family Cycling Team
00:40:13
311682Borowik Piotr2010C14Wołomin
00:49:50
191676Matkowska Julia2010D17ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
00:50:07
3278CStaszczyk Leon2013CC11Lublin
00:50:34