7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Lublin, 2017-06-11

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 77

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1101Owczarek Jan2003C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:45
2332Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:45
3330Ambrożkiewicz Jan2003C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:46
42651Szczepański Mateusz2004C44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:21:58
52091Branicki Tomasz2003C45Baran Cycling Team00:22:01
680Petryszyn Maciej2004C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:21
775Tomaszewski Jakub2003C47TIMBUD TEAM00:22:37
8585Górski Krystian2004C48LEGIA INTERCARS00:22:38
9402Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:43
1034Gregorowicz Jakub2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:51
11410Surdyk Filip2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:57
12310Nigot Cezary2005C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:08
132034Wydro Mateusz2004C49ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM00:23:19
14153Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C34GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:23:46
151297Wirtek Tobiasz2004C410LEGIA INTERCARS00:23:48
16903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:50
17312Byford Adam2005C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:50
18161Struzik Aleksander2007C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:51
11765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D41Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:23:58
19563Wróblewski Paweł2004C411LEGIA INTERCARS00:24:16
2043Oniśk Adrian2004C412Wertepowiec Łochów00:24:17
261Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team00:24:25
2132Gregorowicz Maciej2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:27
222096Pelica Tomasz2003C413MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN00:24:40
231698Górecki Łukasz2004C414LEGIA INTERCARS00:24:41
24420Mrowiński Antoni2008C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:41
3333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:55
25329Szyszko Piotr2007C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:04
4504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D31PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:25:23
5389Gajewska Julia2006D32Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:25:24
26252Kacprzak Konrad2003C415UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:37
698Klaus Kamila2006D33Piaseczno00:25:38
27162Struzik Michał2009C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:38
28564Wachowicz Alan2005C36LEGIA INTERCARS00:25:41
7904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D34DIRTY4000:25:42
29833Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:55
30551Skura Mikołaj2005C38Warszawa00:25:57
81956Jusiak Julia2005D35Jastków00:26:32
311539Kamieniecki Filip2005C39MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN00:27:14
9887Piasecka Maria2005D36Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:27:15
32890Rogalski Maciej2009C12LEGIA INTERCARS00:27:16
332655Kulikowski Przemysław2005C310V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:16
34530Wolny Michał2009C13WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM00:27:21
352654Siemiński Szymon2004C416V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:25
10409Surdyk Alicja2007D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:58
361954Kozłowski Jakub2003C417Lublin00:28:11
37594Berkan Damian2009C14Bike Concept00:28:24
382098Zawirski Sebastian2007C27Lublin00:28:55
11404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:28:59
39550Woźniak Szymon2009C15Warszawa00:29:00
12394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:29:13
401693Obel Aleksander2006C311Lesznowola00:29:14
13580Teleon Tamara2007D24Warszawa00:29:47
41886Piasecki Jan2008C28Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:29:54
422082Barański Jakub2006C312Świdnik00:29:55
431122Kubielski Łukasz2004C418SILVINI00:29:57
14387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:32:28
44159Tytoń Tomasz2007C29Otwock00:34:14
451156Machowicz Franciszek2009C16Legionowo00:34:30
46582Teleon Aleksander2010C17Warszawa00:34:31
151104Gula Patrycja2008D25PATCON00:34:40
16118Borowiec Barbara2009D14Warszawa00:34:59
172036Obara Ewelina2005D37Lublin00:35:28
18331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D15Pro Family Cycling Team00:35:42
471966Gregorczuk Bartosz2010C18Lublin00:36:10
192080Wiejak Matylda2009D16Puławy00:37:48
48579Teleon Borys2010C19Warszawa00:37:55
20882Kępa Maja2009D17Skierdy00:38:15
212095Pelica Paulina2008D26MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN00:39:19
221639Bis Zofia2010D18BIS00:42:39
492071Kacper Nowak2007C210Kalinówka00:44:02
23398Boniecka Karolina2008D27SILVINI00:46:58
50708Lewczuk Aleksander2008C211Urzut00:47:52
511548Horszczaruk Mateusz2009C110Lublin00:52:43
241676Matkowska Julia2010D19ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM00:52:45
5278CStaszczyk Leon2013CC11Lublin00:53:50
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12079Bronisz Karol2007C2 Lublin