7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Płock, 2017-07-02

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.5 Km ,, Razem : 54

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1101Owczarek Jan2003C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:14:36
21873Gwiazda Mateusz2004C42Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:14:47
375Tomaszewski Jakub2003C43TIMBUD TEAM
00:15:16
4349Lachowicz Szymon2005C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:15:28
51530Ciepłucha Jakub2003C44Płocki Klub Kolarski
00:15:34
61846Kaszewski Jakub2003C45Gostynin
00:15:55
1487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41Dynamik - ART
00:16:08
7410Surdyk Filip2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:09
81888Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:33
9880Zduniak Franciszek2007C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:16:46
10414Rowicki Nikodem2005C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:16:58
11903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:11
12411Skrzyński Karol2007C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:11
13420Mrowiński Antoni2008C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:17:11
261Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team
00:17:11
3459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D22Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:17:12
14312Byford Adam2005C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:17:18
15845Gruszewski Hadrian2004C46Mława
00:17:30
161847Winiecki Kacper2006C35WSKG MTB Team
00:17:38
17438Jedynak Michał2007C26LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:18:56
4409Surdyk Alicja2007D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:04
5887Piasecka Maria2005D31Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:19:06
6437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D32LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:19:14
18843Krawczyk Dawid2003C47Łódz
00:19:22
7904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D33DIRTY40
00:19:45
19157Kaleta Igor2008C27Płock
00:20:02
20439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C48LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:20:08
8846Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D24Mława
00:20:30
212379Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C11LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:20:35
9404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:56
22550Woźniak Szymon2009C12Warszawa
00:21:50
10113Grudna Zuzanna2008D25Alltop Stag Team
00:21:55
23930Sawicki Michał2009C13Nowogród Bobrzański
00:22:28
11394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin
00:22:39
122430Wysocka Amelia2009D13ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
00:22:51
242388Kozłowski Dominik2005C36Bielsk
00:23:09
131865Barabasz Iga2006D34GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:23:11
141861Bieniecka Nicola2007D26WSKG MTB Team
00:23:24
25451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C14RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie
00:23:41
151864Barabasz Lena2008D27GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:24:19
261513Jachimiak Jan2010C15Płock
00:24:30
272376Gondowicz Jakub2010C16GARY.PL
00:25:28
281205Zduniak Julian2010C17Warszawa
00:25:44
292381Zembruski Tymon2010C18Czrny Las
00:25:49
30775Mroczek Maksymilian2009C19ZAP Sznajder Batterien SA
00:26:07
161825Wolak Faustyna2010D14Warszawa
00:27:07
311866Praxmajer Franciszek2005C37Płock
00:29:09
321872Klimaszewski Stanisław2004C49Czerwice Borowe
00:29:31
33223Giec Jan2011CC21Pro Family Cycling Team
00:31:13
341841Różanski Adam2005C38Płock
00:31:40
351867Praxmajer Jeremi2010C110Plock
00:33:09
36796Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C111LOTTO
00:33:52
171869Stankiewicz Marysia2010D15Płock
00:35:00
371862Kozioł Franciszek2011CC22Tłuszcz
00:35:27