7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Stężyca, Wyspa Wisła, 2017-08-13

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.0 Km ,, Razem : 65

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11888Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:03
234Gregorowicz Jakub2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:16
3414Rowicki Nikodem2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:17
4410Surdyk Filip2005C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:17
5256Lach Kamil2003C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:13:18
680Petryszyn Maciej2004C42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:13:18
7101Owczarek Jan2003C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:19
81740Kida Antoni2004C44BDC NOSIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 00:13:21
9563Wróblewski Paweł2004C45LEGIA INTERCARS00:13:22
11225Wiśniewska Dominika2003D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:13:23
2487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D42Dynamik - ART00:13:23
10585Górski Krystian2004C46LEGIA INTERCARS00:13:23
111746Jasek Szymon2003C47LEGIA INTERCARS00:13:24
12252Kacprzak Konrad2003C48UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:13:24
31765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:13:25
13564Wachowicz Alan2005C34LEGIA INTERCARS00:13:30
1432Gregorowicz Maciej2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:50
15420Mrowiński Antoni2008C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:51
461Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team00:13:52
16411Skrzyński Karol2007C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:54
17903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:57
182657Jóźwicki Krzysztof2005C35V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:14:00
19890Rogalski Maciej2009C11LEGIA INTERCARS00:14:10
20467Tabor Filip2006C36Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:14:10
212654Siemiński Szymon2004C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:14:12
222745Górczyński Konrad2005C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:14:20
52130Czerska Elżbieta2003D44KAMARO SPORT LINE00:14:22
6767Ryst Julia2003D45Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:14:40
231539Kamieniecki Filip2005C38MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN00:14:53
72443Wawer Zuzanna2004D46Puławy00:14:55
24537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C26UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:14:58
252215Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:14:59
8459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D22Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:15:07
9904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D31DIRTY4000:15:13
26550Woźniak Szymon2009C12Warszawa00:15:18
10466Tabor Patrycja2009D11Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:15:24
11409Surdyk Alicja2007D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:37
12259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:49
13463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D33Wołomin00:15:51
14394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:15:56
27465Kaszewski Dawid2009C13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:16:08
281210Błaszczyk Michał2007C27Piaseczno00:16:13
29539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C310UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:16:27
30530Wolny Michał2009C14WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM00:16:46
15404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D13KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:49
311156Machowicz Franciszek2009C15Legionowo00:16:50
32451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C16RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie00:17:24
162430Wysocka Amelia2009D14ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM00:17:58
332149Dobosz Antoni2010C17Warszawa00:18:00
177174Kwapisz Amelia2008D24Józefosław00:18:32
34526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C18Warszawa00:18:48
181474Nilsson Natalia2008D25Warszawa00:19:16
352270Jakubczyk Piotr2009C19MGG HELPEA Team00:19:24
362186Pietryk Szymon2008C28Piaseczno00:19:29
192346Czachor Zuzanna2007D26Dominów00:20:10
371488Zalewski Igor2007C29Pro Family Cycling Team00:20:26
20331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D15Pro Family Cycling Team00:20:47
21882Kępa Maja2009D16Skierdy00:21:47
382746Przybylski Jakub2003C410LEGIA INTERCARS00:22:09
391487Zalewski Wiktor2010C110Pro Family Cycling Team00:22:56
40223Giec Jan2011CC21Pro Family Cycling Team00:23:07
4137CWróblewski Adrian2011CC22Warszawa00:23:35
421299Gidel Krzysztof2009C111Marki00:23:43
222128Czerska Barbara2010D17KAMARO SPORT LINE00:24:29
231676Matkowska Julia2010D18ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM00:26:43