7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2017-09-02

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 108

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1332Szyszko Mateusz2004C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:29
2330Ambrożkiewicz Jan2003C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:37
380Petryszyn Maciej2004C43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:38
42761Pomorski Michał2003C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:42
5256Lach Kamil2003C45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:43
675Tomaszewski Jakub2003C46TIMBUD TEAM00:22:54
7410Surdyk Filip2005C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:25
834Gregorowicz Jakub2005C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:26
91888Gruca Michał2007C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:29
10420Mrowiński Antoni2008C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:31
111139Goszczyński Kamil2003C47RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:24:23
12571Górecki Łukasz2004C48LEGIA INTERCARS00:24:26
11225Wiśniewska Dominika2003D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:33
2487Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D42Dynamik - ART00:24:41
1343Oniśk Adrian2004C49Wertepowiec Łochów00:24:53
141746Jasek Szymon2003C410LEGIA INTERCARS00:24:54
15414Rowicki Nikodem2005C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:55
16153Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C34GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:24:57
398Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:15
1732Gregorowicz Maciej2008C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:25
18585Górski Krystian2004C411LEGIA INTERCARS00:25:26
19590Sawicki Maciej2005C35zIELONKA00:25:29
202656Bereda Dawid2004C412V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:25:29
21564Wachowicz Alan2005C36LEGIA INTERCARS00:25:32
222745Górczyński Konrad2005C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:36
23411Skrzyński Karol2007C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:37
41765Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D43Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:25:51
24266Świdwa Karol2006C38UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:55
25563Wróblewski Paweł2004C413LEGIA INTERCARS00:25:58
26359Maniecki Piotr2008C25Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:26:00
561Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D21Alltop Stag Team00:26:01
27254Brutkowski Jakub2006C39UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:03
28890Rogalski Maciej2009C11LEGIA INTERCARS00:26:04
292877Gatkowski Damian2004C414Marki00:26:23
6333Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:28
302215Pacholczyk Mikołaj2005C310KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:36
7504Posadzy Zuzanna2005D32PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM00:27:16
8409Surdyk Alicja2007D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:27:17
311539Kamieniecki Filip2005C311MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN00:27:28
32537Kowalczyk Jakub2007C26UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:27:38
9437Jedynak Katarzyna2005D33LeSz Go ! Rogów00:27:39
10459Skrzyńska Weronika2007D24Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:27:40
331003Borkowski Norbert2003C415Warszawa00:27:49
34438Jedynak Michał2007C27LeSz Go ! Rogów00:27:49
11887Piasecka Maria2005D34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:27:57
35551Skura Mikołaj2005C312Warszawa00:28:07
12767Ryst Julia2003D44Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:28:07
36539Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C313UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:28:11
37550Woźniak Szymon2009C12Warszawa00:29:03
13404Dorsz Aleksandra2009D11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:29:08
38886Piasecki Jan2008C28Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:29:10
14259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:29:11
392890Wojda Karol2005C314Warszawa00:29:43
40312Byford Adam2005C315WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:56
412876Kaszewiak Jakub2005C316Marki00:29:58
42439Jedynak Mikołaj2003C416LeSz Go ! Rogów00:30:04
43963Łasiński Krzysztof2009C13Łasiaki Team00:30:08
442150Perschke Szymon2005C317TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:30:12
15463Kaszewska Wiktoria2006D36Wołomin00:30:47
45594Berkan Damian2009C14Bike Concept00:31:02
462623Zawadzki Adrian2008C29Marki00:31:05
47286Gasek Bernard2007C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:06
16466Tabor Patrycja2009D12Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:31:09
17113Grudna Zuzanna2008D25Alltop Stag Team00:31:25
48465Kaszewski Dawid2009C15Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:31:31
18387Gajewska Aleksandra2009D13Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:31:32
49451Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C16RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie00:31:37
50530Wolny Michał2009C17WSKG ROWERY JAMRÓZ KENDA TEAM00:31:55
512655Kulikowski Przemysław2005C318V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:32:03
19904Żeszczyńska Zofia2006D37DIRTY4000:32:03
52587Świerczyński Beniamin2007C211Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:32:03
532379Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C18LeSz Go ! Rogów00:32:19
202686Trawkowska Natalia2003D45Warszawa00:32:28
21394Jankowska Zuzanna2009D14Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:32:50
542684Kasprzyk Dominik2007C212Warszawa00:33:14
552650Przędzik Dominik2005C319V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:33:16
56517Wypych Mateusz2005C320Pro Family Cycling Team00:33:23
57825Stelmaszczyk Stanisław2009C19Orsino00:34:23
222692Gąsior Dominika2006D38Kobyłka00:34:46
582676Jaczyński Karol2006C321Marki00:34:47
232694Gąsior Kamila2004D46Kobyłka00:34:54
592878Janicki Michał2004C417Marki00:35:04
242430Wysocka Amelia2009D15ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM00:36:14
602687Jagodziński Mateusz2008C213Marki00:36:16
611342Luterek Paweł2008C214LOTTO00:36:51
62526Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C110Warszawa00:38:19
25118Borowiec Barbara2009D16Warszawa00:38:26
631205Zduniak Julian2010C111Warszawa00:39:09
262100Nowakowska Maja2010D17Pro Family Cycling Team00:39:10
642678Niewiadomski Krystian2007C215Marki00:39:18
65521Wypych Szymon2010C112Pro Family Cycling Team00:40:36
662892Mazur Eryk2004C418Marki00:41:23
672887Żywczak Nikodem2008C216Marki00:41:48
272346Czachor Zuzanna2007D26Dominów00:41:55
28331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D18Pro Family Cycling Team00:42:17
29882Kępa Maja2009D19Skierdy00:42:33
68247Wodzyński Andrzej2010C113Kąty Węgierskie00:42:37
692102Rosiński Dominik2008C217Warszawa00:43:11
702888Żywczak Jakub2005C322Marki00:43:23
711245Kowalczyk Mikołaj2009C114Warszawa00:45:54
302879Urszula Janicka2008D27Marki00:48:03
722675Janicki Patryk2009C115Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00:48:12
312688Trawkowska Aleksandra2006D39Warszawa00:49:21
321676Matkowska Julia2010D110ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM00:50:10
732685Cygański Łukasz2008C218Marki00:51:17
742896Cygansik Bartosz2009C116Marki00:58:39
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1252Kacprzak Konrad2003C4 UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN  
21156Machowicz Franciszek2009C1 Legionowo