7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Kobyłka (Zimowy PBM), 2018-02-11

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 6.0 Km ,, Razem : 52

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1165Gwiazda Mateusz2004C41Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:13:51
297Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:52
3241Oniśk Adrian2004C43Wertepowiec Łochów00:13:56
4147Kida Antoni2004C44GKK OPTY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI00:13:57
5205Surdyk Filip2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:59
6177Lachowicz Szymon2005C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:14:01
7198Petryszyn Maciej2004C47UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:14:04
8168Wróblewski Paweł2004C48Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:14:06
9138Szczepański Mateusz2004C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:15:00
10169Górski Krystian2004C410Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:15:12
11223Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:15
12144Rogalski Maciej2009C22Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:15:15
13203Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:20
14161Struzik Aleksander2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:21
15162Struzik Michał2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:22
1201Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:35
16215Rowicki Nikodem2005C411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:01
17210Górczyński Konrad2005C412KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:07
1886Machniewicz Łukasz2006C33SK Logo Service Stryków00:16:12
19128Janicki Adam2006C34Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:16:13
2099Świdwa Karol2006C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:44
272Wielgo Natalia2006D32RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:16:55
3282Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:55
484Patora Aleksandra 2006D34SK Logo Service Stryków00:17:02
2124Marek Kamil2006C36MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:17:14
547Skrzyńska Weronika2007D35SK Logo Service Stryków00:17:15
22230Skrzyński Karol2007C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:23
2335Jedynak Michał2007C38LeSz Go ! Rogów00:17:24
6207Surdyk Alicja2007D36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:25
736Jedynak Katarzyna2005D41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:17:58
2489Stefański Maciej2008C24SK Logo Service Stryków00:18:10
874Miąsko Weronika2006D37Pawłów00:18:49
253Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:52
9200Dorsz Aleksandra2009D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:53
2687Skalski Mateusz2006C39SK Logo Service Stryków00:19:35
27157Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie00:19:41
28141Łasiński Krzysztof2009C26Łasiaki Team00:19:59
29164Kazimierczak Feliks2009C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:26
1028Marek Izabela2009D22MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:20:33
1193Przybylska Zofia2009D23GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:20:37
1285Wylazłowska Oliwia2006D38SK Logo Service Stryków00:20:50
3020Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:05
3196Dobosz Antoni2010C13Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:21:25
1346Kornacka Alicja2008D24Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:21:36
1445Kornacka Katarzyna2005D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:21:36
15133Nowakowska Maja2010D11Pro Family Sport Team00:22:27
3292Przybylski Witold2012CC21GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:23:13
33197Tytoń Tomasz2007C310Otwock00:23:27
16304Kępa Maja2009D25WAWA BIKE TEAM00:24:08
34196Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C14NASZ BIKE TEAM00:27:00
17202Kramska Julianna2011D12KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:31:03
35274Matysiak Maciej2010C15Kobyłka00:33:38