7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nieporęt (Zimowy PBM), 2018-03-11

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 5.5 Km ,, Razem : 54

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1177Lachowicz Szymon2005C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:16
297Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:13:17
3165Gwiazda Mateusz2004C43Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:13:40
4205Surdyk Filip2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:13:43
5147Kida Antoni2004C45GKK OPTY GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI00:13:50
6198Petryszyn Maciej2004C46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:13:54
7241Oniśk Adrian2004C47Wertepowiec Łochów00:14:08
8168Wróblewski Paweł2004C48Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:15:20
9169Górski Krystian2004C49Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:15:29
10223Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:43
11162Struzik Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:46
12325Górecki Łukasz2004C410Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:15:53
13215Rowicki Nikodem2005C411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:54
14203Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:54
15161Struzik Aleksander2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:55
1201Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:56
16144Rogalski Maciej2009C23Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:16:01
22Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D41Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:16:07
17230Skrzyński Karol2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:39
1824Marek Kamil2006C34MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:16:47
19348Nowicki Bartosz2004C412Warszawa00:17:25
347Skrzyńska Weronika2007D32SK Logo Service Stryków00:17:33
20341Wachowicz Alan2005C413Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:18:04
4207Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:12
2199Świdwa Karol2006C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:18
223Woźniak Szymon2009C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:39
23219Wścisły Cezary2007C36KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:56
2435Jedynak Michał2007C37LeSz Go ! Rogów00:19:08
2596Dobosz Antoni2010C11Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:19:38
5200Dorsz Aleksandra2009D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:42
26423Żytowiecki Jacek2008C25Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:19:56
27409Gwiazda Dawid2008C26Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:20:39
6282Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:48
28157Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C12RADO TRI TEAM / Szkoła Pijarska w Warszawie00:20:49
728Marek Izabela2009D22MTB MOSIR DUKLA00:21:25
874Miąsko Weronika2006D35Pawłów00:21:53
29410Tlaga Wiktor2006C38Kąty Węgierskie00:22:43
30103Stańczak Wiktor2006C39Piastów00:23:00
3192Przybylski Witold2012CC2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:23:15
32435Ołdak Leon2011C13Legionowo00:23:20
33417Drzewiecki Franek2011C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:31
34401Tenderenda Stanisław2009C27Warszawa00:23:33
35413Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C28Rogów00:23:50
36196Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C15NASZ BIKE TEAM00:24:29
9408Wolak Faustyna2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:34
37414Wypych Szymon2010C16Pro Family Sport Team00:24:35
10321Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D12Pro Family Sport Team00:24:37
11133Nowakowska Maja2010D13Pro Family Sport Team00:24:49
12304Kępa Maja2009D23WAWA BIKE TEAM00:28:08
38274Matysiak Maciej2010C17Kobyłka00:31:56
13202Kramska Julianna2011D14KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:33:19
39107Szkop Tymon2009C29PLASSON00:33:38
40437Szkop Aleksander2009C210PLASSON00:38:42
41402Szkop Jędrzej2009C211PLASSON00:38:45