7bulls
   Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2018-03-25

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 91

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:02
2325Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:02
32509Surdyk Filip2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:09
434Gregorowicz Jakub2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:15
1257Praszczałek Katarzyna2004D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:32
298Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:50
55Michalczyk Jan2006C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:51
62206Langer Mikołaj2006C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:52
72501Gruca Michał2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:52
8161Struzik Aleksander2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:14
9254Brutkowski Jakub2006C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:17
102505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:44
11162Struzik Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:45
1232Gregorowicz Maciej2008C23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:47
13903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:54
14441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C45Mława00:21:57
15309Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C46GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:22:11
162502Rowicki Nikodem2005C47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:13
17367Nigot Cezary2005C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:17
3446Krzyczkowska Malwina2004D42Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:22:18
18288Kurowski Norbert2004C49AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:22:45
19124Skwarek Bartosz2004C410Warszawa00:22:47
4123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:54
20394Wachowicz Alan2005C411Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:23:01
550Michalczyk Liwia2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:02
6274Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:04
21266Świdwa Karol2006C36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:34
22198Sawicki Maciej2005C412zIELONKA00:23:42
23135Wyszomierski Adam2006C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:44
24380Gawlik Kacper2005C413WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:56
25317Byford Adam2005C414WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:58
26551Skura Mikołaj2005C415Warszawa00:24:05
272506Wścisły Cezary2007C38KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:11
281050Zduniak Franciszek2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:26
7259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:28
29239Frank Patryk2006C310Warszawa00:24:47
30349Gasek Bernard2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:57
31770Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:59
8281Żylik Antonina2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:15
32426Stefanek Adam2007C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:43
3343Skrzyński Karol2007C313KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:44
34470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C314Red InGo MTB Team00:25:45
352010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:50
92503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:07
10373Zaboklicka Marcelina2004D43Otwock00:26:34
36238Furmanek Adam2006C315Warszawa00:27:23
37287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C316AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:27:33
382424Walenta-Cała Jan2005C416Warszawa00:27:56
39419Drzewiecki Franek2011C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:13
40286Makaruk Adam2006C317AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:28:36
41415Berkan Damian2009C26Fan Team Bike Concept00:28:54
42353Kaniewski Szymon2005C417Otwock00:28:58
11276Miąsko Weronika2006D34RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:29:03
43223Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C13NASZ BIKE TEAM00:29:33
44314Cyranowicz Kacper2009C27Warszawa00:29:35
12191Przybylska Zofia2009D25GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM00:29:37
45237Ołdak Leon2011C14DAX Rowery00:29:39
46521Wypych Szymon2010C15Pro Family Sport Team00:29:45
47216Makos Kacper2006C318AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:29:57
13439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D35Mława00:30:04
14411Kamińska Zuzanna2005D44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:21
15245Wolak Faustyna2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:21
482210Langer Stanisław2010C16Alltop Stag Team00:30:26
16331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D12Pro Family Sport Team00:30:48
17330Nowakowska Maja2010D13Pro Family Sport Team00:31:01
181712Gancarz Zuzanna2008D26Warszawa00:31:25
49172Tytoń Tomasz2007C319Otwock00:31:34
502050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C17Warszawa00:31:37
512112Romanowski Mateusz2008C28Wysportowani Racing Team00:32:05
52236Gocejna Krzysztof2009C29AGR PŁOŃSK00:32:09
19418Berkan Olga2011D14Fan Team Bike Concept00:32:21
20283Rękawek Matylda2009D27AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:32:39
53405Grudziądz Emil2006C320Warszawa00:32:40
54126Sychowiec Marek2008C210Józefów00:32:56
212208Langer Jagoda2008D28Stasi Las00:33:48
55711Kozłowski Maciej2011C18NRF HEPU RACING00:34:55
22882Kępa Maja2009D29WAWA BIKE TEAM00:35:00
561707Mroczek Jan2007C321WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:36:05
23229Rostowska Iga2009D210Warszawa00:36:19
57328Chojecki Konrad2009C211Otwock00:37:59
5849Wróblewski Adrian2011C19Warszawa00:38:22
59136Wiktorzak Piotr2011C110Warszawa00:39:04
60479Bruliński Krzysztof2007C322Kobietarakieta00:40:33
242500Kramska Julianna2011D15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:42:26
61389Kliś Kacper2011C111Józefów00:46:34
62448Gołębiewski Antoni2011C112AGR PŁOŃSK00:47:15
2542Panufnik Kalina2011D16Warszawa00:48:03
26466Rudzińska Lena2011D17Piaseczno00:48:19
63329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C113Pro Family Sport Team00:52:47
64194Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C114Warszawa00:53:50
65475Bruliński Stanisław2011C115Kobietarakieta00:56:00