7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2018-04-15

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 130

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1697Oniśk Adrian2004C41Wertepowiec Łochów
00:18:56
22509Surdyk Filip2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:06
334Gregorowicz Jakub2005C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:19:53
42953Szczepański Mateusz2004C44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:20:03
5309Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005C45GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:20:46
62502Rowicki Nikodem2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:20:49
7837Bereda Dawid2004C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:21:18
82510Górczyński Konrad2005C48KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:24
9288Kurowski Norbert2004C49AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:21:24
10198Sawicki Maciej2005C410zIELONKA
00:21:37
112505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:41
122501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:21:43
13161Struzik Aleksander2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:43
14827Wirtek Tobiasz2004C411Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:21:52
1274Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:21:54
15124Skwarek Bartosz2004C412Warszawa
00:21:54
161050Zduniak Franciszek2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:03
17254Brutkowski Jakub2006C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:08
298Klaus Kamila2006D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:10
18991Rogalski Maciej2009C22Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:22:19
1943Skrzyński Karol2007C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:22
20903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:26
21317Byford Adam2005C413WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:26
2216Stola Wojciech2007C36Warszawa
00:22:43
23135Wyszomierski Adam2006C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:59
241269Kuchcik Filip2004C414WKK
00:23:07
251022Świerczyński Beniamin2007C38Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:23:11
26551Skura Mikołaj2005C415Warszawa
00:23:23
2732Gregorowicz Maciej2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:39
3701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:23:51
282506Wścisły Cezary2007C39KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:58
29266Świdwa Karol2006C310UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:18
30770Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:25
31826Łasiński Krzysztof2009C26Łasiaki Team
00:24:50
322952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C416V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:24:50
33673Leśniewski Piotr2005C417LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:24:51
4659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D42LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:24:51
34642Machowicz Franciszek2009C27Legionowo
00:24:59
35238Furmanek Adam2006C311Warszawa
00:25:30
36936Wolny Michał2009C28WKK
00:25:32
37677Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:25:42
38937Sobczak August2008C29AUGUSTO
00:25:46
39663Jedynak Michał2007C312LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
00:25:49
40349Gasek Bernard2007C313WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:53
411002Bicki Paweł2009C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:57
421026Świderski Igor2011C12Józefosław
00:26:02
5259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:26:10
43162Struzik Michał2009C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:11
44287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C314AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:26:15
62508Surdyk Alicja2007D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:18
72503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:19
81272Świderska Lena2008D22Józefosław
00:26:20
45415Berkan Damian2009C212Bike Concept
00:26:28
461299Budnicki Maciej2006C315Zakroczym
00:26:28
472226Szulc Filip2005C418Polonia Warszawa MTB
00:26:37
48850Ciesielski Olaf2009C213DC TEAM
00:26:41
49646Pluciński Szymon2009C214Wodociągi Warszawskie
00:26:45
502956Pustoła Wiktor2008C215Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:27:06
91266Czaplicka Anna2004D43Pomiechówek
00:27:15
51170Kaleta Igor2008C216Płock
00:27:25
52963Jędrej Bruno2009C217IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:27:51
53419Drzewiecki Franek2011C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:01
54918Dobies Bartosz2007C316Aleksandrów Łódzki
00:28:05
55819Wypych Bartłomiej2008C218Beat Bike Pro Relo Team
00:28:06
101018Wysocka Amelia2009D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:13
11102Kuflewska Kalina2007D35Warszawa
00:28:20
56989Panasiewicz Ksawery2006C317Legionowo
00:28:27
57817Rozmysłowicz Jakub2008C219Zgorzała
00:28:43
12962Jędrej Martyna2005D44IFON KOLARZ KLUB
00:28:57
582303Malicki Bartosz2010C14Bike Concept
00:29:04
59643Dąbrowski Marcin2008C220Łomianki
00:29:05
13245Wolak Faustyna2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:29:22
14191Przybylska Zofia2009D24GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM
00:29:25
60923Goszczyński Franciszek2007C318AGR PŁOŃSK
00:29:28
611015Bogusz Ignacy2009C221Warszawa
00:29:30
62711Kozłowski Maciej2011C15NRF HEPU RACING
00:29:30
63314Cyranowicz Kacper2009C222Warszawa
00:29:42
64822Rozmysłowicz Krzysztof2010C16Zgorzała
00:29:50
151551Nilsson Natalia2008D25Warszawa
00:29:53
65674Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C223LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:29:56
66946Zalewski Igor2007C319Pro Family Sport Team
00:30:04
67699Dolota Iwo2009C224Ożarów Mazowiecki
00:30:16
68521Wypych Szymon2010C17Pro Family Sport Team
00:30:30
16331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D12Pro Family Sport Team
00:30:44
17675Szczepaniak Julia2007D36LeSz Go ! Rogów
00:30:46
69906Janiak Franciszek2009C225Warszawa
00:30:53
181712Gancarz Zuzanna2008D26Warszawa
00:30:55
702050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C18Warszawa
00:31:00
71363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C226MGG Dobry Kurs Team
00:31:19
722903Łagowski Hubert2008C227GRUPA TRIAS BIKE TEAM
00:31:33
732102Rosiński Dominik2008C228Warszawa
00:31:39
74479Bruliński Krzysztof2007C320Kobietarakieta
00:31:40
19418Berkan Olga2011D13Bike Concept
00:31:41
751268Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C19LOTTO
00:31:48
20330Nowakowska Maja2010D14Pro Family Sport Team
00:31:50
21283Rękawek Matylda2009D27AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:32:21
22944Siwińska Maja2008D28Polski Klub MTB
00:32:38
76965Orciuch Jan2011C110Żyrardów
00:33:05
232959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D37V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:33:10
771003Bicki Szymon2011C111WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:33:19
78136Wiktorzak Piotr2011C112Warszawa
00:33:26
79982Troinski Tymoteusz2011C113Warszawa
00:34:12
80914Piotrowski Michał2009C229Kolarstwo Płońsk
00:34:34
24893Jakubczyk Joanna2007D38MGG Dobry Kurs Team
00:34:35
811006Ośmiański Adam2009C230Warszawa
00:34:43
82236Gocejna Krzysztof2009C231AGR PŁOŃSK
00:34:46
831270Giec Jan2011C114Pro Family Sport Team
00:35:15
84921Dehnel Antoni2009C232Warszawa
00:35:56
252224Czapska Weronika2009D29MYBIKE.PL
00:36:10
85475Bruliński Stanisław2011C115Kobietarakieta
00:36:18
262500Kramska Julianna2011D15KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:36:20
27845Staszczak Julia2010D16Kampinos
00:36:26
86448Gołębiewski Antoni2011C116AGR PŁOŃSK
00:36:47
871004Ośmiański Mikołaj2007C321Warszawa
00:37:01
28895Bis Zofia2010D17BIS
00:37:04
88821Safarzyński Mateusz2009C233Warszawa
00:37:13
892211Smoliński Mikołaj2011C117Warszawa
00:37:29
90947Zalewski Wiktor2010C118Pro Family Sport Team
00:37:39
29943Siwińska Patrycja2011D18Julianów
00:38:03
91194Marcinkowski Franciszek2011C119Warszawa
00:38:11
92678Czajka Antoni2009C234Góraszka
00:38:23
93938Brylak Dawid2011C120Warszawa
00:38:46
3042Panufnik Kalina2011D19Warszawa
00:39:09
31939Walczyk Weronika2009D210Warszawa
00:39:57
94930Trzciński Cezary2011C121Piaseczno
00:41:31
32466Rudzińska Lena2011D110Piaseczno
00:45:12
951016Pożarycki Borys2011C122Warszawa00:54:39
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1669Goździński Kacper2005C4 LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR  
2994Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C2 Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars  
3992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D1 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI