7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2018-05-06

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 125

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:38
2325Szyszko Mateusz2004C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:38
3697Oniśk Adrian2004C43Wertepowiec Łochów00:18:38
42509Surdyk Filip2005C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:41
5441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C45Mława00:19:04
62953Szczepański Mateusz2004C46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:11
734Gregorowicz Jakub2005C47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:12
82502Rowicki Nikodem2005C48KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:14
92510Górczyński Konrad2005C49KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:26
101098Kurowski Norbert2004C410AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:20:05
11198Sawicki Maciej2005C411zIELONKA00:20:05
122505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:25
13991Rogalski Maciej2009C22Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:20:27
141103Maniecki Piotr2008C23Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:20:38
15124Skwarek Bartosz2004C412Warszawa00:20:45
198Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:52
2274Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:53
162501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:54
17254Brutkowski Jakub2006C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:54
18161Struzik Aleksander2007C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:00
191050Zduniak Franciszek2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:05
20837Bereda Dawid2004C413V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:21:08
2132Gregorowicz Maciej2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:09
31115Piasecka Maria2005D41Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:21:22
4123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:26
2243Skrzyński Karol2007C35KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:42
2316Stola Wojciech2007C36Warszawa00:21:42
52507Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:43
24266Świdwa Karol2006C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:46
25827Wirtek Tobiasz2004C414Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:21:48
26394Wachowicz Alan2005C415Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:21:49
6701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:11
272506Wścisły Cezary2007C38KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:27
282952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C416V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:27
72508Surdyk Alicja2007D34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:29
8659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:22:30
29551Skura Mikołaj2005C417Warszawa00:22:49
30724Kowalczyk Jakub2007C39UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:22:56
311022Świerczyński Beniamin2007C310Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:23:14
9259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:20
321116Piasecki Jan2008C25Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin00:23:38
33663Jedynak Michał2007C311LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:23:56
34994Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C26Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:24:04
35642Machowicz Franciszek2009C27DEMI-BIKE Legionowo00:24:09
36673Leśniewski Piotr2005C418LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR00:24:16
372957Przędzik Dominik2005C419V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:24:48
382010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:50
391707Mroczek Jan2007C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:18
10439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D36Mława00:25:25
112503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:35
40723Kowalczyk Bartłomiej2005C420UKS MDK Tytan Radom00:25:40
411545Grochola Jan2005C421Warszawa00:25:51
422304Garula Szymon2004C422Bike Concept00:25:54
432626Perschke Szymon2005C423TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:26:00
121272Świderska Lena2008D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:03
44415Berkan Damian2009C28Bike Concept00:26:13
451199Dobosz Antoni2010C12Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:26:21
131018Wysocka Amelia2009D24Absolute Bikes Team00:26:34
14276Miąsko Weronika2006D37RKS FAMILY ACTIVE00:26:48
152959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D38V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:28:20
46237Ołdak Leon2011C13DAX Rowery00:28:22
472906Zygmunt Tymoteusz2007C313Osowiec00:28:26
481026Świderski Igor2011C14Józefosław00:28:28
161520Kwapisz Amelia2008D25t-bike.pl Racing Team00:28:30
491250Zduniak Julian2010C15MYBIKE.PL00:28:35
501547Walczak Jakub2004C424Radzymin00:28:39
511160Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C29IGT MTB TEAM00:28:46
52674Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C210LeSz Go ! Rogów00:28:48
532903Łagowski Hubert2008C211GRUPA TRIAS BIKE TEAM00:28:51
17283Rękawek Matylda2009D26AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:29:19
54170Kaleta Igor2008C212Płock00:29:28
55328Chojecki Konrad2009C213Otwock00:29:36
56314Cyranowicz Kacper2009C214Warszawa00:29:41
181491Siekaczyńska Zuzanna2006D39Warszawa00:30:07
19245Wolak Faustyna2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:12
571488Kalinowski Antoni2006C314Wólka Radzymińska00:30:16
58946Zalewski Igor2007C315Pro Family Sport Team00:31:05
20418Berkan Olga2011D12Bike Concept00:31:06
59223Marcinkiewicz Igor2010C16NASZ BIKE TEAM00:31:11
601172Wożniak Jan2010C17Kobyłka00:31:24
611533Orzechowski Stanisław2006C316Otwock00:31:32
211551Nilsson Natalia2008D27Warszawa00:31:51
22675Szczepaniak Julia2007D310LeSz Go ! Rogów00:31:55
23330Nowakowska Maja2010D13Pro Family Sport Team00:32:08
621542Leśniewski Szymon2009C215Otwock00:32:30
63521Wypych Szymon2010C18Pro Family Sport Team00:32:55
64819Wypych Bartłomiej2008C216Beat Bike Pro Relo Team00:32:57
65938Brylak Dawid2011C19Warszawa00:33:29
661261Cichowski Filip2007C317Warszawa00:33:39
672050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C110Warszawa00:33:54
682402Kokosza Mateusz2007C318Bike Concept00:34:01
691535Turant Maksymilian2007C319Warszawa00:34:04
701523Syguła Aleksander2009C217Kolarski eu Team00:34:06
241712Gancarz Zuzanna2008D28Warszawa00:35:04
25331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D14Pro Family Sport Team00:35:19
711494Siekaczyński Franciszek2008C218Warszawa00:36:13
721496Baranowski Julian2008C219Warszawa00:36:30
73236Gocejna Krzysztof2009C220AGR PŁOŃSK00:37:18
74982Troinski Tymoteusz2011C111Warszawa00:37:53
751476Kowalewski Wiktor2009C221Ostroja00:37:53
7649Wróblewski Adrian2011C112Warszawa00:38:38
261519Kwapisz Zuzanna2011D15t-bike.pl Racing Team00:39:21
771185Butkiewicz Mateusz2010C113Jabłonna00:39:35
781205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C114Red InGo MTB Team00:40:03
271029Świeżak Agata2009D29Otwock00:40:31
79389Kliś Kacper2011C115Józefów00:40:59
80136Wiktorzak Piotr2011C116Warszawa00:41:04
281469Kogut Kamila2006D311Radzymin00:41:29
81470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C320Red InGo MTB Team00:41:40
822352Truszczyński Julian2010C117Warszawa00:42:41
831106Kowalewski Ziemowit2010C118Radzymin00:43:15
291512Rudzka Milena2010D16Warszawa00:44:41
3042Panufnik Kalina2011D17Warszawa00:45:03
311192Kur Julia2011D18Zagościniec00:45:35
841207Świeżak Marek2011C119Otwock00:46:11
321481Ogrodnik Zofia2009D210Józefów00:47:53
331487Kalinowska Amelia2007D312Wólka Radzymińska00:49:14
851544Furkałowski Kacper2009C222Radzymin00:49:29
861472Zygmunt Bruno2009C223Osowiec00:50:17
341495Fic Laura2011D19sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource00:51:39
871471Grot Leon2011C120NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:52:38
351112Laskowska Laura2008D211Radzymin00:57:09
36131CMlącka Karolina2012DC21Raszyn00:59:23
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11534Gajda Szymon2005C4 Radzymin  
2992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D1 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI