7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2018-05-13

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 103

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1697Oniśk Adrian2004C41Wertepowiec Łochów00:19:43
22509Surdyk Filip2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:44
32953Szczepański Mateusz2004C43V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:19:48
4441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C44Mława00:19:53
534Gregorowicz Jakub2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:12
62502Rowicki Nikodem2005C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:12
7837Bereda Dawid2004C47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:40
82510Górczyński Konrad2005C48KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:43
92501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:20
198Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:20
1032Gregorowicz Maciej2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:20
2701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:32
112954Siemiński Szymon2004C49V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:22:53
12135Wyszomierski Adam2006C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:15
13551Skura Mikołaj2005C410Warszawa00:23:39
142952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C411V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:23:58
15287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C33AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:24:17
161390Weran Maksymilian2004C412Rusiec00:24:25
32508Surdyk Alicja2007D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:38
4281Żylik Antonina2009D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:45
17936Wolny Michał2009C22WKK00:24:45
182010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:05
5439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D33Mława00:25:24
61392Błońska Pola2006D34UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:25:28
191408Bruski Filip2008C23Żelechów00:25:36
202304Garula Szymon2004C413Bike Concept00:25:40
211210Jagodziński Mateusz2008C24Marki00:25:40
221199Dobosz Antoni2010C12Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:26:01
231431Kawala Mikołaj2005C414Warszawa00:26:20
241368Mączyński Stanisław2009C25Mąki00:26:25
72503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:26
251406Błaszczyk Michał2007C34Piaseczno00:26:26
81018Wysocka Amelia2009D23Absolute Bikes Team00:26:39
26470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C35Red InGo MTB Team00:26:57
272957Przędzik Dominik2005C415V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:59
28419Drzewiecki Franek2011C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:03
291002Bicki Paweł2009C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:15
92959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D35V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:41
101389Jakubowska Zofia2006D36UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:27:56
111520Kwapisz Amelia2008D24t-bike.pl Racing Team00:28:03
301405Turek Oskar2008C27Młochów00:28:05
31237Ołdak Leon2011C14DAX Rowery00:28:14
32170Kaleta Igor2008C28Płock00:28:26
12283Rękawek Matylda2009D25AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team00:28:34
331396Perkowski Lech2004C416UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:29:11
131397Bagieńska Natalia2004D42IFON KOLARZ KLUB00:29:17
141551Nilsson Natalia2008D26Warszawa00:30:06
342637Strojny Jakub2007C36TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:30:10
351645Kobiałka Maciej2009C29Warszawa00:30:16
36674Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C210Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team00:30:41
37965Orciuch Jan2011C15Żyrardów00:30:41
381268Dudkiewicz Szymon2010C16LOTTO00:30:45
391250Zduniak Julian2010C17MYBIKE.PL00:30:49
40699Dolota Iwo2009C211Ożarów Mazowiecki00:31:08
152636Strojny Dominika2005D43TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:31:12
411533Orzechowski Stanisław2006C37Otwock00:31:19
422050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C18Warszawa00:31:23
43906Janiak Franciszek2009C212Warszawa00:31:30
441399Krawczyk Jakub2007C38Nadarzyn00:31:34
451370Dzwonkowski Aleksander2007C39Dzwonki00:31:40
16675Szczepaniak Julia2007D37LeSz Go ! Rogów00:31:40
17245Wolak Faustyna2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:47
461360Pomianek Michał2007C310Warszawa00:32:12
471535Turant Maksymilian2007C311Warszawa00:32:43
18330Nowakowska Maja2010D12Pro Family Sport Team00:33:04
481421Bella Filip2010C19LOTTO00:33:08
49775Mroczek Maksymilian2009C213ZAP Sznajder Batterien SA00:33:08
191416Wysocka Emilia2011D13Absolute Bikes Team00:33:10
502112Romanowski Mateusz2008C214Wysportowani Racing Team00:33:23
51938Brylak Dawid2011C110Warszawa00:33:51
521324Buczyński Adam2011C111MYBIKE.PL00:33:57
5349Wróblewski Adrian2011C112Warszawa00:33:57
54850Ciesielski Olaf2009C215DC TEAM00:34:03
55708Lewczuk Aleksander2008C216Urzut00:34:03
561419Łykowski Mateusz2008C217Młochów00:34:36
571003Bicki Szymon2011C113WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:45
201432Busza Pola2007D38Warszawa00:35:01
581365Zalewski Olaf2010C114KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:35:20
211519Kwapisz Zuzanna2011D14t-bike.pl Racing Team00:35:51
222252Mierzwicka Karolina2011D15Warszawa00:35:52
23882Kępa Maja2009D27WAWA BIKE TEAM00:36:01
592102Rosiński Dominik2008C218Warszawa00:36:22
242811Pach Maria2010D16TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:36:45
601270Giec Jan2011C115Pro Family Sport Team00:37:01
252224Czapska Weronika2009D28MYBIKE.PL00:37:16
611380Banasiak Adam2008C219Warszawa00:39:10
62448Gołębiewski Antoni2011C116AGR PŁOŃSK00:39:19
632352Truszczyński Julian2010C117Warszawa00:39:24
641423Mika Mateusz2011C118Kanie00:39:25
261372Podkowińska Natalia2009D29Józefosław00:40:31
652211Smoliński Mikołaj2011C119Warszawa00:40:32
661205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C120Red InGo MTB Team00:40:34
671362Ćwiąkała Mikołaj2011C121Pruszków00:40:37
271420Wrzesińska Maja2009D210Stara Wieś00:41:45
68329Legucki Tymoteusz2011C122Pro Family Sport Team00:42:26
691683Ślesicki Maciej2007C312Warszawa00:42:39
2842Panufnik Kalina2011D17Warszawa00:42:45
701422Mika Szymon2011C123Kanie00:44:02
712810Pach Franciszek2010C124TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI00:46:48
291648Arcipowska Maria2011D18Pasek00:47:45
301428Kaczmarzyk Kalina2011D19Maków01:13:54
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11707Mroczek Jan2007C3 WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI  
21393Urbańska Weronika2006D3 sklepbicykl.pl - perfectsource