7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Góra Kalwaria, 2018-05-27

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 82

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:20:18
2697Oniśk Adrian2004C42Wertepowiec Łochów
00:21:42
32953Szczepański Mateusz2004C43V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:22:02
1274Mazurkiewicz Hanna2006D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:53
4837Bereda Dawid2004C44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:23:55
534Gregorowicz Jakub2005C45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:59
6161Struzik Aleksander2007C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:00
7441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C46Mława
00:24:01
298Klaus Kamila2006D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:14
82505Mrowiński Antoni2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:25:00
9162Struzik Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:03
10903Żeszczyński Maciej2008C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:25:07
11198Sawicki Maciej2005C47zIELONKA
00:25:14
3701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:25:18
12266Świdwa Karol2006C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:25:25
13669Goździński Kacper2005C48LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:25:59
1443Skrzyński Karol2007C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:10
4123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:36
152506Wścisły Cezary2007C34KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:37
161050Zduniak Franciszek2007C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:52
17135Wyszomierski Adam2006C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:27:05
18287Tratkiewicz Franciszek2007C37AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:27:17
5259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:27:18
1932Gregorowicz Maciej2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:27:27
20551Skura Mikołaj2005C49Warszawa
00:27:29
21663Jedynak Michał2007C38LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:27:36
22770Woźniak Szymon2009C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:09
6659Jedynak Katarzyna2005D42LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:28:11
23470Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C39Red InGo MTB Team
00:28:48
242304Garula Szymon2004C410Bike Concept
00:29:11
251210Jagodziński Mateusz2008C26Marki
00:29:15
262952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C411V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:29:19
7439Gruszewska Zuzanna2007D34Mława
00:29:38
27419Drzewiecki Franek2011C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:29:59
282957Przędzik Dominik2005C412V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:30:02
29642Machowicz Franciszek2009C27DEMI-BIKE Legionowo
00:30:38
81272Świderska Lena2008D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:30:43
301002Bicki Paweł2009C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:30:44
312956Pustoła Wiktor2008C29Mińsk Mazowiecki
00:30:58
321593Grudniewski Jacek2009C210Otwock
00:31:21
33415Berkan Damian2009C211Bike Concept
00:31:23
341638Mazurek Filip2006C310Warszawa
00:31:49
35349Gasek Bernard2007C311WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:32:09
361406Błaszczyk Michał2007C312Piaseczno
00:32:09
37674Szczepaniak Mikołaj2009C212Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team
00:33:06
381695Goździński Maciej2009C213LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:33:07
391026Świderski Igor2011C12Józefosław
00:33:35
91712Gancarz Zuzanna2008D23Warszawa
00:33:55
10245Wolak Faustyna2010D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:34:45
11330Nowakowska Maja2010D12Pro Family Sport Team
00:35:08
401699Dyduch Maciej2005C413Warszawa
00:35:11
412303Malicki Bartosz2010C13Bike Concept
00:35:14
422050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C14Warszawa
00:35:35
43170Kaleta Igor2008C214Płock
00:35:44
441250Zduniak Julian2010C15MYBIKE.PL
00:35:49
12675Szczepaniak Julia2007D35LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:36:01
13418Berkan Olga2011D13Bike Concept
00:38:16
14283Rękawek Matylda2009D24AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:38:39
45965Orciuch Jan2011C16Żyrardów
00:38:56
46938Brylak Dawid2011C17Warszawa
00:39:13
471693PIOTROWSKI Staś2009C215Konstancin Jeziorna
00:39:43
481624Kisiel Kamil2005C414Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
00:39:43
491003Bicki Szymon2011C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:41:03
501708Krzyżanowski Tomasz2011C19Warszawa
00:41:28
5149Wróblewski Adrian2011C110Warszawa
00:41:33
15882Kępa Maja2009D25WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:42:05
161701Czachor Zuzanna2007D36Dominów
00:42:31
521205Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C111Red InGo MTB Team
00:42:52
171691Orlowsko Balbina2010D14Piaseczno
00:42:53
181703Majkowska Zuzanna2011D15Warszawa
00:43:12
53328Chojecki Konrad2009C216Otwock
00:43:29
542211Smoliński Mikołaj2011C112Warszawa
00:44:35
551584Czyż Dawid2010C113KOMOBIKE SCOTT
00:45:47
1942Panufnik Kalina2011D16Warszawa
00:46:29
56389Kliś Kacper2011C114Józefów
00:47:13
201629Szeszko Helena2010D17Probis Bike Team
00:47:14
211512Rudzka Milena2010D18Warszawa
00:54:30
571471Grot Leon2011C115NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
00:54:32
22466Rudzińska Lena2011D19Piaseczno01:06:51
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
12510Górczyński Konrad2005C4 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
22010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C1 KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM  
3131CMlącka Karolina2012DC2 Raszyn