7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Długosiodło, 2018-06-02

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 99

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
180Petryszyn Maciej2004C41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:50
22509Surdyk Filip2005C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:51
3325Szyszko Mateusz2004C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:51
4697Oniśk Adrian2004C44Wertepowiec Łochów00:20:52
51754Górecki Łukasz2004C45Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:20:52
62953Szczepański Mateusz2004C46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:52
734Gregorowicz Jakub2005C47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:24
81753Wróblewski Paweł2004C48Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars00:21:33
9441Gruszewski Hadrian2004C49Mława00:21:38
1032Gregorowicz Maciej2008C21KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:41
198Klaus Kamila2006D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:42
11162Struzik Michał2009C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:44
122501Gruca Michał2007C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:22:50
13161Struzik Aleksander2007C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:22:50
14254Brutkowski Jakub2006C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:22:54
151755Górski Krystian2004C410Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:23:02
16324Szyszko Piotr2007C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:05
17991Rogalski Maciej2009C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:26
182502Rowicki Nikodem2005C411KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:43
192505Mrowiński Antoni2008C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:23:44
20394Wachowicz Alan2005C412Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:23:48
21135Wyszomierski Adam2006C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:54
221050Zduniak Franciszek2007C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:23:57
2123Ambrożkiewicz Maria2008D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:24:14
3701Posadzy Zuzanna2005D41UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN
00:24:29
231756Wścisły Cezary2007C37KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:24:43
4259Krzemińska Aleksandra2006D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:44
24266Świdwa Karol2006C38UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
00:24:45
251269Kuchcik Filip2004C413WKK
00:25:13
26673Leśniewski Piotr2005C414LeSz Go ! Rogów JUNIOR
00:25:14
272010Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C11KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:26:01
28994Mroczkowski Mikołaj2008C25Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:26:31
292952Kulikowski Przemysław2005C415V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:26:36
301334Sikorski Maciek2005C416Długosiodło
00:26:40
31349Gasek Bernard2007C39WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:26:44
321199Dobosz Antoni2010C12Klub Kolarski Legia 1928 Intercars
00:26:51
33642Machowicz Franciszek2009C26DEMI-BIKE Legionowo
00:27:04
341336Parol Jakub2005C417Jaszczułty
00:27:12
351338Jagielski Kamil2005C418Długosiodło
00:27:20
52503Dorsz Aleksandra2009D22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:01
36415Berkan Damian2009C27Bike Concept
00:28:03
62508Surdyk Alicja2007D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:28:04
371783Gałązka Kacper2007C310Wólka Grochowa
00:28:09
381350Puścian Oskar2008C28Długosiodło
00:28:11
39419Drzewiecki Franek2011C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:28:22
401348Piórkowski Kacper2004C419Jaszczułty
00:28:29
7276Miąsko Weronika2006D34RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
00:28:37
412226Szulc Filip2005C420Polonia Warszawa MTB
00:29:08
82959Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D35V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
00:29:25
91018Wysocka Amelia2009D23Absolute Bikes Team
00:29:27
421768Sioma Mateusz2006C311Sieczychy
00:29:42
431160Stankiewicz Stanisław2008C29IGT MTB TEAM
00:30:00
10283Rękawek Matylda2009D24AGK Nexelo Kurowski Team
00:30:00
441406Błaszczyk Michał2007C312Piaseczno
00:30:18
451466Peciak Filip2008C210KK Catena Wyszków
00:30:30
461250Zduniak Julian2010C14MYBIKE.PL
00:30:48
471356Rutkowski Bartosz2004C421Grody Szlacheckie
00:30:55
11331Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D11Pro Family Sport Team
00:31:12
121764Wiktoria Rogalska2005D42Wólka Piaseczna
00:31:14
13992Rogalska Wiktoria2010D12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
00:31:44
481342Żarłok Piotr2010C15Warszawa
00:32:39
141331Ordak Aleksandra2005D43Łączka
00:32:59
15418Berkan Olga2011D13Bike Concept
00:33:01
492050Kwiatkowski Kajetan2010C16Warszawa
00:33:03
161767Kempisty Patrycja2006D36Dębienia
00:33:21
171357Piórkowska Zuzanna2004D44Przetysz Włościańska
00:33:38
50521Wypych Szymon2010C17Pro Family Sport Team
00:33:49
511749Brejnak Adam2009C211Wólka Grochowa
00:34:00
521760Kacmel Piotr2006C313Długosiodło
00:34:01
181757Biernat Matylda2006D37Długosiodło
00:34:07
5349Wróblewski Adrian2011C18Warszawa
00:34:16
191551Nilsson Natalia2008D25Warszawa
00:34:19
201330Klejna Maja2009D26Długosiodło
00:34:48
211769Gałązka Wiktoria2009D27Wólka Grochowa
00:35:03
54938Brylak Dawid2011C19Warszawa
00:35:11
22330Nowakowska Maja2010D14Pro Family Sport Team
00:35:21
551763Rogalski Paweł2010C110Rogale
00:35:22
561766Mróz Kacper2008C212Długosiodło
00:35:23
571341Giziewicz Filip2008C213Długosiodło
00:35:24
23882Kępa Maja2009D28WAWA BIKE TEAM
00:35:35
241344Udziałka Dominika2009D29Długosiodło
00:35:41
581335Parol Marek2007C314Jaszczułty
00:36:09
251327Mróz Karolina2005D45Kornaciska
00:36:22
261416Wysocka Emilia2011D15Absolute Bikes Team
00:37:01
591347Piórkowski Dawid2006C315Jaszczułty
00:37:05
601270Giec Jan2011C111Pro Family Sport Team
00:38:03
271765Gołębiewska Gabriela2010D16Stare Bosewo
00:38:06
282500Kramska Julianna2011D17KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
00:38:54
611185Butkiewicz Mateusz2010C112Jabłonna
00:41:13
621644Drzewiecki Piotr2010C113Skarżysko Kościelne
00:41:15
291358Pakieła Amelia2007D38Dalekie
00:41:25
301761Dzik Aleksandra2007D39Dalekie
00:42:24
631611Fila Franciszek2008C214Otwock
00:44:17
641375Falbowski Oskar2010C114Bosewo Stare
00:44:27
3142Panufnik Kalina2011D18Warszawa
00:45:04
321762Gałązka Dominika2009D210Długosiodło
00:49:11
331328Popławska Aleksandra2010D19Zalas
00:54:30
341339Godlewska Nina2011D110Długosiodło01:14:45
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11343Kobiałka Maja2011D1 Długosiodło