7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamczyk Paweł1982M3MCP BIKE TEAM454
2Aftyka Jakub1994M2Warszawa452
3Akifyev Sergey1981M3MTB1456
4Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4Ostrołęka463
5Anasiak Nikodem1999M2NRF HENGST RACING471
6Andrzejczuk Adam1995M2BIKE SALON TEAM478
7Arcipowski Maciej1982M3RETRO STORK TEAM495
8Arciszewski Paweł1986M3WKSG POZNAŃ499
9Bakuła Marek1979M4Geodetic Team459
10Balcerzak Andrzej1976M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 459
11Balcerzak Paweł1974M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM459
12Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 463
13Banaszek Paweł1972M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM470
14Baranek Paweł1986M3Kobyłka499
15Baranowski Marcin1979M4BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING465
16Baranowski Przemysław1981M3BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING499
17Barul Sławomir1964M5NIEWIADÓW BORO457
18Bator Marek1981M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource471
19Bednarz Robert1974M4Warszawa451
20Bernat Maciej1994M2POLSKI KLUB MTB451
21Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
22Bielecki Łukasz1981M3Warszawa488
23Błachucki Paweł1981M3Warszawa463
24Błoński Tomasz1967M5Warszawa452
25Bochyński Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 476
26Bojar Jarosław1980M4Warszawa464
27Bojarczak Dawid2000M2AGR PODLASIE475
28Bojarczak Michał1974M4AGR PODLASIE474
29Borowik Tomasz1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 476
30Borowski Karol1974M4Białystok456
31Borowski Sebastian1998M2STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team500
32Bralewski Mirosław1963M5Wyszków465
33Brzostek Rafał1975M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 462
34Brzyski Rafał1974M4RETRO STORK TEAM470
35Budny Łukasz1986M3MKSN MAZOWSZE470
36Bukalski Paweł1979M4Radom279
37Chachaj Adam1979M4Krasnystaw478
38Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa471
39Chruślak Marcin1983M3Geodetic Team486
40Chrzanowski Piotr1985M3Warszawa461
41Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA479
42Czapliński Jan1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT484
43Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M3Piastów475
44Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW453
45Demianiuk Mariusz1984M3Grupa ANG455
46Dębiński Paweł1980M4ATOLBIKE.PL451
47Dobrzyński Michał1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM468
48Dolota Jarosław1974M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB467
493Drópiewski Michał1993M2VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM456
50Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM458
51Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM478
52Dziuk Adam1980M4Koziegłówki470
53Fedor Martin1977M4Ciechanów452
54Gajewski Karol1982M3Grupa ANG476
55Gałązka Norbert1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM485
56Gamus Robert1971M4TME. EU
57Gierczak Przemysław1982M3Opoczno474
58Giziński Łukasz1982M3DSV483
59Glanz Michał1996M2Warszawa499
60Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków499
61Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków456
62Górecki Karol1983M3MYBIKE.PL472
63Grajczyk Krzysztof1974M4Chełm468
64Grędziński Bartosz1989M3Mława481
65Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock490
666Iwański Tomasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM475
67Jabłoński Marcin1972M4Skarżysko-Kamienna475
68Jarosz Albert1975M4Warszawa451
69Jawnik Mariusz1998M2KOMOBIKE SCOTT462
70Jawnik Mirosław1975M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT484
71Jędrej Andrzej1973M4Kolarz Klub467
72171Jusiński Adrian1984M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM458
73Jusiński Arkadiusz1976M4EVANLITE476
74Kaczmarski Artur1986M3NRF HENGST RACING461
75Kalinowski Paweł1984M3TRIZARZA496
76Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa461
77Kamiński Michał1998M2Warszawa461
78Kamiński Przemysław1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK467
79Kamiński Radosław1977M4Ciechanów459
80Kaniewski Rafał1994M2Marki477
81Karwat Kamil1983M3Józefów499
82Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM461
83Kędzierski Łukasz1982M3MCP BIKE TEAM499
84Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent488
85Kierdelewicz Marcin1984M3 Białystok456
86Kiszka Przemysław1977M4Izabelin499
87Kleczaj Jarosław1987M3Radom476
88Kobiałka Marcin1985M3Warszawa461
89Kołodziejek Paweł1980M4BIKE SALON TEAM489
90Konwiński Mateusz2004M1Brzeziny
91Kordek Sergiusz1976M4Łomianki451
92Korytkowski Robert1962M5KK Catena Wyszków452
93Kosiński Marcin1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE465
94700Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4ONNINEN.PL454
95KOWALSKI Paweł1988M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource484
96Kowalski Paweł1988M3Julianów457
97Kowalski Piotr1977M4Ostrołęka470
98Krakowiak Piotr1977M4RETRO STORK TEAM498
99Krawczyk Makary2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO455
100Krupa Andrzej1963M5BIKE SALON TEAM455
101Krupa Emil1987M3BIKE SALON TEAM474
102Kryński Piotr2001M1Białystok489
103Krysiewicz Piotr1999M2MISTRAL498
104Krzywiel Mariusz1971M4Lidzbark Warmiński469
105Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków475
106Kudlak Marcin1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM475
107Kulesza Łukasz1981M3RETRO STORK TEAM464
108Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów490
109Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK Catena Wyszków500
110100Kuśmierz Sylwester1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM466
111Kwapisz Bartłomiej1981M3RIDE 43 TEAM492
112Kwiatkowski Michał1983M3Ząbki464
113Lach Kamil2003M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM461
114Lachowicz Michał2001M1Warszawa457
115Lange Marcin1978M4T4B TEAM474
116Laskowski Kamil1994M2Łask478
117139Leciejewski Kamil1983M3Ożarów Mazowiecki461
118Lemański Hubert2001M1Grądy451
119Lipiec Dominik1983M3Geodetic Team454
120Łopatka Krystian1983M3ASD Consulting455
12184Łuczkiewicz Kamil1987M3VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM454
122Łukasiak Łukasz1983M3Józefów454
123Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski452
124Łyżwiński Grzegorz1985M3Sosnowiec465
125Majewski Maciej1985M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource456
126Majewski Tomasz1970M5RETRO STORK TEAM498
127Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2T4B TEAM466
128Makowski Marcin1974M4MAYDAY TEAM474
129Mandes Michał1980M4Laski466
130Mańk Józef1999M2WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPORTOWY461
131Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM451
132Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz1986M3NASZ BIKE TEAM468
133Mazur Grzegorz1986M3Lublin472
134Miazek Jan2001M1Milanówek467
135Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM466
136Michalski Michał1997M2NRF HENGST RACING462
137Mikołajczyk Paweł1996M2BIKE SALON TEAM456
138151Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM491
139Miszczuk Andrzej1971M4Lublin474
140Momot Łukasz1981M3MYBIKE.PL458
141Mrowiński Adam1979M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM453
142Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M6MYBIKE.PL458
143Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM481
144Niebielski Bartosz2001M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM469
145Nowosielski Paweł1982M3Czarna Białostocka455
146Olejniczak Przemysław1977M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT497
147Orczykowski Wiktor2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI492
148Ostrowski Adam1979M4Józefosław455
149Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M5Chorzele462
150Pachocki Michał1984M3Warszawa459
151Pałyska Kamil1986M3Geodetic Team466
152Panasiuk Piotr1985M3Geodetic Team453
153Papis Paweł1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM473
154Pawlak Łukasz1978M4Łódź
155Perczyński Radek1979M4MYBIKE.PL456
15680Petryszyn Maciej2004M1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN475
157Piasecki Patryk1986M3Mrągowo500
158Pietrak Marcin1986M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM453
159Płoski Adam1988M3Niechodzin476
160Płusa Szczepan1962M5Starachowice465
161Podeszwa Wiesław1958M6KK24H474
162Podlaski Michał1988M3Radzymin499
163Polonis Wiktor1978M4Victor MTB Racing 476
164Pomian Sławomir1974M4x
165Pomian Sławomir1974M4Białystok472
166Posadzy Tomasz1973M4PRUSZYŃSKI CYCLING TEAM455
167Próchniak Stanisław1985M3Szczekarów471
168Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
169Rejch Mateusz1989M3Warszawa499
170Reszke Marcin1987M3VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM452
171Rękawek Radosław1981M3CROSS CARTEL
172Rochowiak Mateusz1993M2Przesnysz466
173Rostek Jerzy1964M5Kraśnik454
174Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3MCP BIKE TEAM467
175Rozumek Łukasz1983M3WKSG POZNAŃ486
176Rychlicki Rafał1985M3Geodetic Team450
177Rządca Jacek1983M3Zielonka487
178186Sacharczuk Paweł1973M4Karczew454
179Sadło Przemysław1981M3Łuków460
180Samborski Bartosz1986M3DABARTI/ PIE3CKI TEAM461
181Sawa Robert1976M4INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA475
182Semeniuk Paweł1985M3Włodawa476
183Siemiaszko Dariusz1976M4DOBRY KURS456
184Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM471
185Siewierski Tomasz1979M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM
186Skalski Kacper1982M3ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM477
1871110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL485
188Słupek Paweł1982M3T4B TEAM480
189Sobczak Bartosz1981M3ERDE RACING CLUB500
190Sobczak Krzysztof1983M3Geodetic Team473
191Stanisławski Marek1980M4Warszawa458
192Stefanek Grzegorz1973M4Probis Bike Team459
193Stękiel Jerzy1965M5Warszawa472
194Stram Marek1973M4Łomianki496
195Strzemieczny Tomasz1983M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI478
196Suchecki Michał1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM467
197Surdyk Filip2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM474
198Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM457
199Szafran Arkadiusz1984M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów488
200Szczepański Dawid1992M2Grupa ANG462
201Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO474
202Szczygielski Paweł1983M3Gdańsk481
203Szeremeta Julian1999M2Warszawa490
204Szewczyk Marcin1984M3OŚKA Warszawa460
205Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW BORO463
206Świerczyński Samuel2002M1Brzeziny457
207Tenderenda Jan1980M4Warszawa451
208Traczyk Damian1998M2NRF HENGST RACING462
209Trawkowski Paweł1973M4HPE -ESKOM452
210Truszczyński Piotr1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
211Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków478
212Turak Robert1972M4Puławy461
213Wacławski Bartosz1977M4Wilcza Góra454
214WADECKI HUBERT1995M2SUNRACE456
215Wadecki Mikołaj2002M1Sochaczew452
216Wawer Adrian2000M2Puławy486
217Wąsowski Tomasz1978M4Geodetic Team468
218Wetoszka Michał1982M3Geodetic Team498
219Wierzbowicz Maciej1981M3Skarżysko468
220Witek Marcin1990M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów471
221Wojtkowski Adam1985M3KK Catena Wyszków459
222Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4MYBIKE.PL459
223Wolcendorf Jakub1975M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team477
224Wolcendorf Jarosław1979M4Jakoobcycles BKK Team475
225Worach Piotr1975M4NRF HENGST RACING462
226152Woźnica Łukasz1994M2DAMOVO BIKE TEAM494
227Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE472
228Wyczółkowski Paweł2001M1Puławy475
229Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M3Ciechanów462
230Wyżlic Michał1981M3Lubawa494
231Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4Grupa ANG460
232Zakrzewski Jerzy1984M3Warszawa492
233Zamana Cezary1967M5ZAMANA GROUP463
234Zawadzki Marcin1991M2MISTRAL GRPDNO RADIO BIAŁYSTOK493
235Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M4TIMBUD TEAM459
236Żuber Adam1979M4MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM500
237Żurawski Mateusz1990M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource458