Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 4 Zakres punktowy od 383 do 398

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11396Aftyka Jakub1994Warszawa384
298Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976Bike Fun Legionowo392
3200Araźny Dominik1985KAMPINOSKIE WILKI385
4360Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE393
51053Bąk Wiesław1959KOMBUD RADOM397
6482Błachnio Paweł1993RGK384
71929Błaszczyk Paweł1982STRABAG BIKE TEAM396
8891Błażewski Bartosz1968MYBIKE.PL393
970Borowiecki Tomasz1975MYBIKE.PL388
1033Borzymowski Paweł1978Jabłonna388
11Bury Michał1979Płock
121388Bylak Paweł1981Małopole388
13672Choduń Paweł1983Warszawa391
14219Chojecka Karolina1998KOLARSGO TEAM395
151370Chojecka Karolina1998KOLARSGO TEAM395
16586Chrostek Tomasz1978KK KURPIE KADZIDŁO386
171197Cynarski Tomasz1972Warszawa383
18444Czernoch Piotr1961Warszawa390
19667Decyk Łukasz1990Warszawa384
20594Dorsz Jacek1980KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM397
21989Dudkiewicz Daniel1980LOTTO385
22580Dulz Marcin1980Reckitt Riders385
23885Gapisz Marcin1985Husaria LC Elektronik385
24976Gapisz Marcin1985Husaria LC Elektronik385
251568Gasek Bernard2007WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
26694Gębara Rafał1985#BEZ WYMÓWEK388
27176Głębocki Jarosław1972DAMOVO BIKE TEAM390
281800Głogowski Piotr1982Warszawa391
29974Granat Daniel1987GRANATY384
30395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM391
311160Grudziąż Rafał1981WATAHA GRÓJEC393
321910Grzesik Marcin1973GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO385
33986Grzeszkiewicz Maciej1986Warszawa388
341059Gula Konrad1977Nadarzyn396
35185Jankowski Dariusz1973DAMOVO BIKE TEAM391
36741Jankowski Dariusz1980KS HERAKLES398
371206Jankowski Dariusz1980KS HERAKLES398
38117Jarosiewicz Michał1989Warszawa395
39391Jazgara Robert1975Warszawa387
40752Jednorowski Michał1978WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE383
41155Kado Mirosław1966WIELISZEW HERON TEAM392
421537Kado Mirosław1966WIELISZEW HERON TEAM392
431766Kado Mirosław1966WIELISZEW HERON TEAM392
44886Karecki Wojciech1981Józefosław395
45939Kasprzak Michał1968Falenty Duże384
4655Kawalec Marcin1977Solec386
471305Kiersnowski Tomasz1972ROSTI MTB TEAM388
48943Kisa Marek1973Chotomów386
491083Kisa Marek1973Chotomów386
50768Kita Marcin1978BIKE CONCEPT387
511619Klimkiewicz Przemysław1971Red InGo390
52227Kocki Łukasz1981Lublin383
531313Koczeski Wojciech1970HENGST FILTER TEAM393
54761Kokoszka Paweł1986Warszawa391
5577Koloński Arkadiusz1977Reckitt Riders396
56764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA387
571304Kordowski Dariusz1985Bike Fun Legionowo387
581328Korytkowski Robert1962KK Catena Wyszków383
59532Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977Warszawa394
60553Kowalski Ireneusz1970Grupa ANG397
611247Kozłowski Piotr1980Radzymin385
62436Królewski Karol1982Józefów391
631918Kubiak Adam1978SPORTSET395
64Kuchniewski Tomasz1966Józefów
65319Kuliński Hubert1985Marki391
66573Kurek łukasz1983Piaseczno388
671277Kurzep Marek1979Toruń389
68123Kwiatkowski Rafał1985Kraft Automotive Team397
69652Lachowicz Dariusz1966BIKE CONCEPT397
70793Lachowicz Dariusz1966BIKE CONCEPT397
71168Lalak Jacek1981DAMOVO BIKE TEAM394
72707Lasek Marcin1974Stajnia Rowerowa Team391
73783Lasia Zbigniew1960KOMBUD RADOM393
74228Ledzion Wojciech1984Warszawa384
75491Ledzion Wojciech1984Warszawa384
76198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961Sokół Bodzanów387
771271Ludian Agnieszka1986Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource391
78977Łatkowski Łukasz1977Chotomów386
791704Majewski Mateusz1994MYBIKE.PL383
8048Makowski Jacek1969TIMBUD TEAM398
8158Malinowski Marcin1980OPEN BIKE TEAM385
82Marciniak Wojciech1963Warszawa
83507Matysiuk Radosław1986RADO389
84494McFarlane Oliwia1982FTI RACING TEAM392
85841Miazgowski Piotr1982MCP BIKE TEAM388
86492Nowak Filip1974Warszawa397
8787Ochędzan Grzegorz1979Bike Fun Legionowo396
88938Oleksów Piotr1979Warszawa386
89916Olszewski Sławomir1957PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK394
90327Oszast Grzegorz1967TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI390
911449Paluch Kamil1990JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW396
92744Pazdrowski Robert1964DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO398
931384Paździoch Adam1978PATATAJNIA390
94320Piotrowski Rafał1973MYBIKE.PL398
95422Podębski Dariusz1971LIRENE BIKE TEAM395
9618Podgórski Bartosz1987OPEN BIKE TEAM394
9762Posadzy Zuzanna2005UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN398
9860Rajczyk Radosław1974PATNET TEAM390
99475Randak Robert1976Warszawa388
100745Romanowski Kamil1981KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM396
101691Rowicki Wiesław1969Blizne Jaśnińskiego384
1021342Rowicki Wiesław1969Blizne Jaśnińskiego384
103344Rumowski Paweł1980Warszawa391
104828Rychter Maciej1980NEXTIE Bike Team 395
105999Rządkowski Wojciech1979MARCELI TEAM385
1061179Sadowski Marek1981Bolo Bike Team 395
10747Seferyniak Jacek1977TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI385
108134Skoszkiewicz Mariusz1975Serock386
1091683Smagalski Michał1978TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI392
110742Smereczyński Michał1991Jeździmy! Radzymin389
1111981Sobczak Artur1978MYBIKE.PL
112102Somow Dariusz1962CONTABLE MTB TEAM384
1131175Stypułkowski Dariusz1964WIELISZEW HERON TEAM388
1141959Sujecki Paweł1959Piaseczno386
115323Surdyk Alicja2007KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
1161578Szatkowski Arek 1981Kędzierówka 396
1171034Szklarczyk Michał1990BIKE SALON TEAM391
1181881Sztylka Rafał1974IGT MTB TEAM393
119676Szulc Rafał1976POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB386
120929Szymkowski Artur1967Jabłonna390
121515Tomaszewska Julita1978TIMBUD TEAM391
122517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974TIMBUD TEAM392
123199Troficka Klara1980Bike Expo Narodowy Team388
1241111Tyczyński Artur1977Jeździmy! Radzymin391
125946Wadecki Bogdan1965LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN383
126125Werner Sebastian1989Bike Fun Legionowo384
127279Wierzbicki Kacper2006Travelo MTB Team388
1281051Wierzbicki Kacper2006Travelo MTB Team388
129Wilim Paweł1975Warszawa
1301298Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970Marki387
1311381Woźnica Justyna1993DAMOVO BIKE TEAM385
132386Wróblewski Andrzej1977GRZMOT PODLASIA396
1331405Wróblewski Marcin1982MARCELI TEAM393
1341319Yashnyk Oleksandr1983Warszawa387
135111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976LOTTO383
1361117Zawistowski Kamil1996Rafbike Cycling Team389
1371529Zbroja Łukasz1984Skarżysko-Kamienna389
138178Ziemak Grzegorz1978Warszawa398
1391408Zuchowicz Sebastian1988Warszawa393
140356Żukowski Michał1971JURAND CIECHANÓW398
Hosting ESKOM