7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Jabłonna, 2021-05-16

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 117

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1200Błaszczyk Michał2007C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:11
2514Bicki Paweł2009C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:44
3266Kaszewski Dawid2009C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:45
4331Hofman Igor2007C42KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:19:49
5348Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:20:12
6329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:20
1543Walęcka Anna2007D41MCP BIKE TEAM00:20:43
72010Lewicki Jacek2010C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:46
8443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:48
9425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:50
2347Surdyk Alicja2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:52
3336Pachocka Dorota2010D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:52
4392Tabor Patrycja2009D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:54
101406Wróblewski Adrian2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:28
11428Majewski Juliusz2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:42
12146Wąsik Jan2008C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:43
5558Rogalska Wiktoria2010D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:44
13520Nowicki Tymon2012C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:56
14341Kępka Kamil2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:07
15519Drągowski Piotr2012C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:07
16429Janiak Franciszek2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:08
17516Bicki Szymon2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:14
18262Pomiński Gabriel2009C37UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:17
19328Dudkowski Leonard2012C26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:41
2089Wolański Ksawery2009C38WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:44
215Pawłowski Emil2012C27AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:22:45
22504Komór Antoni2009C39STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:52
23415Wypych Jakub2007C47K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:05
24432Barsznica Adam2009C310STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:06
6522Wolak Faustyna2010D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:20
7142Waśniewska Olga2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:28
25439Tyczyński Olaf2010C311K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:29
8228Kowalik Aleksandra2009D35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:33
26507Dobosz Antoni2010C312WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:41
27431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:45
281777Nowak Mikołaj2008C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:04
9433Pitus Oliwia2008D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:09
29918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C28TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:24:22
10407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:23
30269Koc Fabian2009C314UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:29
31554Matanowski Jakub2010C315POLNA TEAM00:24:38
32441Chojnacki Tymon2013C11ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:24:55
11116Kalecińska Olga2013D11MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW00:24:56
33320Grądzki Franciszek2009C316STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:13
3496Klaus Patryk2012C29KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:22
35346Kliś Kacper2011C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:29
36487Laskowski Stanisław2009C317STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:34
12350Kuflikowska Ada2012D22Bike Fun Legionowo00:25:47
37880Świerkot Rafał2013C12K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:50
13377Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:25:51
38414Szkudlarski Tymon2011C211KK TRAMWAJARZ00:25:54
39435Tyczyński Maks2009C318K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:19
40416Kamenecki Krystian2009C319Jabłonna00:26:31
141412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D24Warszawa00:26:48
151551Nilsson Natalia2008D45Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:26:49
411840Mączka Maksymilian2011C212Warszawa00:27:11
42363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C320Geodetic Howden Team00:27:19
43438Tyczyński Dawid2010C321K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:26
16950Piętka Karolina2011D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:27
44532Jaśkiewicz Szymon2010C322STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:27:46
45484Cieszkowski Julian2013C13Garwolin00:27:55
46417Kwiatkowski Stanisław2010C323Warszawa00:27:59
471050Hejduk Jakub2009C324Warszawa00:28:03
48403Kulesza Marcel2014C14RETRO STORK TEAM00:28:03
17882Kępa Maja2009D36PATNET TEAM00:28:08
49144Waśniewski Filip2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:43
18496ŻURAWSKA ALICJA2009D37HOT WHEELS00:28:53
19133Nyga Sandra2011D26K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:07
20372Marońska Kaja2007D46Skrzeszew00:29:08
50513Ugniewski Wiktor2014C16TIMBUD TEAM00:29:14
51546Kościk Szymon2011C213MCP BIKE TEAM00:29:43
52335Majchrzak Jan2012C214MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:29:44
53509Trukawka Wiktor2010C325Warszawa00:29:50
54410Janik Antoni2014C17Warszawa00:30:04
21338Świerczyńska Zuzanna2012D27Wodzierady00:30:17
221306Podgórska Adela2013D12Jestem Przed Tobą00:30:21
55330Kołacz Piotr2014C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:54
23541Długosz Wiktoria2013D13Warszawa00:30:55
56397Puławski Tomasz2013C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:58
57537Fabianowicz Jan2014C110Warszawa00:31:07
58195Bralski Aleksander2012C215HOT WHEELS00:31:13
24345Pawikowska Maria2008D47Warszawa00:31:20
591600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C111Łomianki Dolne00:31:25
60493Strąk Wojciech2012C216HOT WHEELS00:31:26
61413Szkudlarski Jan2014C112KK TRAMWAJARZ00:31:32
251014Nagłowska Amelia2013D14TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:31:38
62531Sołkowicz Jan2011C217Legionowo00:31:55
63542Smoliński Mikołaj2011C218Warszawa00:31:56
26302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D15INVESTCARE00:32:13
271005Panufnik Kalina2011D28Warszawa00:32:18
64449Wiśniewski Szymon2011C219Jabłonna00:32:26
65327Kaszewski Filip2013C113Łódź00:32:49
28545Hołtyn Aleksandra2011D29Marki00:33:02
66528Górak Adam2014C114Wołomin00:33:54
67497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C220HOT WHEELS00:33:56
29383Wawer Antonina2014D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:34:08
30107Piętka Hanna2014D17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:20
68529Górak Kacper2012C221Wołomin00:34:50
311771Aleksandrowicz Agata2008D48Bike Fun Legionowo00:35:27
69495Strąk Krzysztof2014C115HOT WHEELS00:35:34
32343Pawikowska Hanna2011D210Warszawa00:36:24
70371Maroński Roch2011C222Skrzeszew00:36:35
71384Gogół Antoni2014C116Jabłonna00:37:05
722014Olesiejuk Krzysztof2014C117Warszawa00:38:02
73526Łyskawka Artur2012C223Zgierz00:38:08
74491Smul Wojciech2012C224Warszawa00:38:44
751250Kruszewski Jan2013C118Legionowo00:38:49
76389Krajewski Kornel2013C119Legionowo00:39:07
77342Pawikowski Michał2014C120Warszawa00:39:17
78326Fillmann Tymon2014C121Brwinów00:39:33
79322Buchok Roman2014C122K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:40:05
33483Cieszkowska Liwia2014D18RENENERGY TEAM00:40:53
80544Purchała Łukasz2013C123Warszawa00:41:02
81325Buda Ernest2013C124Warszawa00:41:38
34548Karpińska Natalia2014D19Nowy Modlin00:45:17
35317Mularczyk Emilia2014D110Kanie00:46:20
82525Łyskawka Kacper2014C125Zgierz01:02:26