7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2021-05-22

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.5 Km ,, Razem : 80

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:56
2514Bicki Paweł2009C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:58
3348Jedynak Michał2007C41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:16:34
4741Hofman Igor2007C42KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:16:45
5425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:21
1392Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:35
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:17:38
61406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:40
7328Dudkowski Leonard2012C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:43
8220Mirkowski Adrian2012C23ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:17:51
9519Drągowski Piotr2012C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:11
10146Wąsik Jan2008C44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:28
11572Obraziński Marcel2008C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:28
12516Bicki Szymon2011C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:33
13262Pomiński Gabriel2009C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:33
3263Fortuna Weronika2007D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:53
14429Janiak Franciszek2009C34STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:54
15415Wypych Jakub2007C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:54
16428Majewski Juliusz2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:58
17341Kępka Kamil2007C47STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:58
18219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:00
19504Komór Antoni2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:19:05
4571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:13
5407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:31
205Pawłowski Emil2012C26AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:19:47
21565Krogulec Błażej2008C48Sośniczka00:20:03
22554Matanowski Jakub2010C38POLNA TEAM00:20:16
23346Kliś Kacper2011C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:16
6229Pachocka Weronika2011D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:17
7228Kowalik Aleksandra2009D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:17
2496Klaus Patryk2012C28KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:25
25269Koc Fabian2009C39UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:34
26435Tyczyński Maks2009C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:20:51
27320Grądzki Franciszek2009C311STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:55
8350Kuflikowska Ada2012D23Bike Fun Legionowo00:20:59
9142Waśniewska Olga2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:00
28918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C29TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:21:40
10137Gancarz Zuzanna2008D45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:44
29246Malinowski Antoni2009C312Maliny00:22:10
30441Chojnacki Tymon2013C11ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:22:11
31568Trzciński Filip2011C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:51
321840Mączka Maksymilian2011C211Warszawa00:22:57
33880Świerkot Rafał2013C12K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:58
11746Mierzwicka Karolina2011D24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:04
12950Piętka Karolina2011D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:10
34403Kulesza Marcel2014C13RETRO STORK TEAM00:23:13
35574Kwiatkowski Miłosz2013C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:27
36484Cieszkowski Julian2013C15Garwolin00:23:43
37573Kwiatkowski Maciej2010C313K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:57
38564Grzywa Szymon2012C212K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:02
39243Dąbrowski Szymon2010C314STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:12
40144Waśniewski Filip2013C16K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:26
41532Jaśkiewicz Szymon2010C315STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:24:53
42241Jakubowski Tymon2010C316STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:24
43493Strąk Wojciech2012C213HOT WHEELS00:25:29
44335Majchrzak Jan2012C214MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:25:35
131005Panufnik Kalina2011D26Warszawa00:25:39
451050Hejduk Jakub2009C317Warszawa00:25:46
141014Nagłowska Amelia2013D11TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:25:50
15882Kępa Maja2009D33PATNET TEAM00:25:51
46537Fabianowicz Jan2014C17Warszawa00:26:11
47224Tomaszewski Antoni2012C215MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:26:27
16541Długosz Wiktoria2013D12Warszawa00:26:29
48195Bralski Aleksander2012C216HOT WHEELS00:26:30
49285Dąbkowski Aleksander2012C217ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:26:45
50237Ziółek Aleksander2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:02
51330Kołacz Piotr2014C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:42
17283Siwińska Patrycja2011D27POLSKI KLUB MTB00:27:45
52327Kaszewski Filip2013C110Łódź00:29:09
18245Malinowska Amelia2012D28Maliny00:29:14
19563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D29Radzymin00:29:27
53495Strąk Krzysztof2014C111HOT WHEELS00:29:34
5451Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C112V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:29:36
55322Buchok Roman2014C113K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:35
56384Gogół Antoni2014C114Jabłonna00:33:12
57567Trzciński Jan2013C115WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:15
20107Piętka Hanna2014D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:27
58351Podgórski Hubert2013C116Radzymin00:37:36
59226Rutecki Nikodem2014C117Duchnice00:45:28
21562Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D14Warszawa00:50:46