Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nadarzyn, 2021-06-06

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 105

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1200Błaszczyk Michał2007C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:41
2331Hofman Igor2007C42KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:17:17
3425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:09
4443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:43
51406Wróblewski Adrian2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:43
6215Janik Szymon2010C31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:47
11352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:54
7432Barsznica Adam2009C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:55
81126Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C44UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:18:55
91119Rees Daniel2009C33GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:18:56
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:09
1089Wolański Ksawery2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:21
11428Majewski Juliusz2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:19:44
12572Obraziński Marcel2008C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:54
13519Drągowski Piotr2012C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:02
141777Nowak Mikołaj2008C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:17
15219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:17
16415Wypych Jakub2007C47K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:20:18
3571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:20:20
17554Matanowski Jakub2010C37POLNA TEAM00:20:43
4142Waśniewska Olga2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:20:51
5228Kowalik Aleksandra2009D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:55
652Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:20:56
1896Klaus Patryk2012C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:57
191277Sikora Marcel2011C25Szkoła Kolarska Kielce00:20:57
20431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C38STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:59
211462Giergoń Mikołaj2012C26BIKE CONCEPT00:21:01
225Pawłowski Emil2012C27AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:21:03
23346Kliś Kacper2011C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:16
241276Łysko Tymoteusz2008C48Marki00:21:42
25725Myszkowski Kacper2012C29WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:45
261279Strzelec Radosław2008C49Shooter Team00:21:51
271271Pytlakowski Antoni2007C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:21:57
28821Jankowski Mateusz2009C39JTEAM00:22:26
71412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:35
8350Kuflikowska Ada2012D22Bike Fun Legionowo00:22:41
29441Chojnacki Tymon2013C11ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:22:44
9823Koch Milena2008D45Kanie00:22:49
301280Mossakowski Stanisław2010C310Warszawa00:22:56
311840Mączka Maksymilian2011C210Warszawa00:23:11
321123Michalski Tadeusz2010C311UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:23:17
33568Trzciński Filip2011C211WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:30
101551Nilsson Natalia2008D46Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:23:30
34811Przybysz Nikodem2010C312Warszawa00:23:32
351287Gruza Antek2012C212CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:23:37
36805Golon Leon2011C213Kawęczynek00:23:38
37880Świerkot Rafał2013C12K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:43
381283Baranowski Jakub2007C411Nowa Wieś00:23:46
39736Dąbkowski Aleksander2012C214ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:23:47
40243Dąbrowski Szymon2010C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:49
41493Strąk Wojciech2012C215HOT WHEELS00:24:35
42403Kulesza Marcel2014C13RETRO STORK TEAM00:24:36
431353Orszulak Maciej2010C314GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE00:24:40
44335Majchrzak Jan2012C216MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:24:43
45720Legucki Tymoteusz2011C217PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:25:09
46410Janik Antoni2014C14Warszawa00:25:25
11815Smejda Wiktoria2011D23Warszawa00:25:55
471296Stępel Michał2013C15CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:25:59
48567Trzciński Jan2013C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:05
49327Kaszewski Filip2013C17Łódź00:26:07
12812Kędracka Nadia2013D11Książenice00:26:09
50144Waśniewski Filip2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:10
51537Fabianowicz Jan2014C19Warszawa00:26:28
52417Kwiatkowski Stanisław2010C315Warszawa00:26:34
53397Puławski Tomasz2013C110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:51
54195Bralski Aleksander2012C218HOT WHEELS00:26:55
131284Bokuń Hanna2011D24Komorów00:26:57
14825Panufnik Kalina2011D25Warszawa00:27:19
151306Podgórska Adela2013D12Pampuńcie na rowerach00:27:34
16803Golon Izabela2013D13Kawęczynek00:27:48
55495Strąk Krzysztof2014C111HOT WHEELS00:27:49
56330Kołacz Piotr2014C112WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:58
5751Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C113V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:28:05
17735Wrzesińska Maja2009D33Stara Wieś00:28:13
58968Nowicki Krzysztof2012C219HOT WHEELS00:28:19
591128Musz Oskar2012C220Kajetany00:28:21
18707Gural Barbara2012D26MCP BIKE TEAM00:28:29
601011Deptuszewski Jan2012C221PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:28:30
61542Smoliński Mikołaj2011C222Warszawa00:28:49
621506Szymczuk Maciej2012C223Warszawa00:28:54
63497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C224HOT WHEELS00:28:57
64820Jankowski Olaf2011C225JTEAM00:29:11
65721Błaszczyk Dominik2010C316Nowa Wola00:29:32
661295Kuzysa Filip2013C114Warszawa00:29:40
671106Zaraś Kuba2013C115Kajetany00:29:46
19719Legucka Emilia2013D14PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:30:20
201809Aksamit Yavora2014D15Warszawa00:30:29
681115Paziewski Michał2013C116UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:30:33
211299Wajs Nicola2012D27Wołomin00:30:38
691117Kwaśniewski Franciszek2012C226Kanie00:31:29
22723Szulc Klara2011D28POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:31:54
231127Czaskowska Marta2012D29Kajetany00:32:31
70814Smejda Witold2014C117Warszawa00:32:37
241290Mossakowska Helena2013D16Warszawa00:32:45
251269Musz Kaja2010D34Kajetawy00:33:19
71491Smul Wojciech2012C227Warszawa00:33:25
722014Olesiejuk Krzysztof2014C118Warszawa00:33:32
26383Wawer Antonina2014D17PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:33:46
27317Mularczyk Emilia2014D18Kanie00:38:11
281504Szymczuk Hanna2014D19Warszawa00:38:50
291099Sobiech Zuzanna2014D110MARCELI TEAM00:38:51
73714Derwojed Szymon2010C317Warszawa00:40:30
301118Kwaśniewska Julia2012D210Kanie00:41:09
31562Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D111Warszawa01:16:09
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1809Dąbrowski Filip2014C1 NAPRZÓD STARE BABICE