7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, 2021-06-12

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 7.0 Km ,, Razem : 90

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1348Jedynak Michał2007C41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:14:31
2915Rybicki Oliwier2007C42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:14:31
3266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:14:38
4936PAZIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF2008C43UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:14:42
5425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:15:00
6146Wąsik Jan2008C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:15:08
1265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:15:34
2347Surdyk Alicja2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:15:34
7572Obraziński Marcel2008C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:15:36
8432Barsznica Adam2009C32STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:16:09
9262Pomiński Gabriel2009C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:25
3142Waśniewska Olga2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:16:41
4571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:16:45
5263Fortuna Weronika2007D45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:16:50
6916Dorsz Aleksandra2009D31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:53
752Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D46V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:16:54
10415Wypych Jakub2007C47K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:16:57
111406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:59
125Pawłowski Emil2012C22AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:17:20
13431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C34STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:17:24
14428Majewski Juliusz2009C35STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:17:25
15346Kliś Kacper2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:47
1696Klaus Patryk2012C24KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:17:49
8229Pachocka Weronika2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:51
17554Matanowski Jakub2010C36POLNA TEAM00:18:04
9407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:20
181462Giergoń Mikołaj2012C25BIKE CONCEPT00:18:21
19504Komór Antoni2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:22
10377Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:18:42
20441Chojnacki Tymon2013C11ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:18:44
21341Kępka Kamil2007C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:18:48
22568Trzciński Filip2011C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:49
231280Mossakowski Stanisław2010C38Warszawa00:18:50
111551Nilsson Natalia2008D47Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:18:52
24269Koc Fabian2009C39UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:02
25937KRÓLAK ERYK2010C310CZĄSTKÓW POLSKI00:19:11
26564Grzywa Szymon2012C27K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:17
271840Mączka Maksymilian2011C28Warszawa00:19:32
28880Świerkot Rafał2013C12K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:44
12116Kalecińska Olga2013D11MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW00:19:47
29484Cieszkowski Julian2013C13RENENERGY TEAM00:20:03
30811Przybysz Nikodem2010C311Warszawa00:20:10
31243Dąbrowski Szymon2010C312STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:17
32493Strąk Wojciech2012C29HOT WHEELS00:20:33
33532Jaśkiewicz Szymon2010C313STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:20:34
341287Gruza Antek2012C210CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:20:40
13882Kępa Maja2009D32PATNET TEAM00:20:55
35335Majchrzak Jan2012C211MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:20:56
14815Smejda Wiktoria2011D24Warszawa00:21:00
36736Dąbkowski Aleksander2012C212ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:21:05
37195Bralski Aleksander2012C213HOT WHEELS00:21:16
381050Hejduk Jakub2009C314Warszawa00:21:22
39144Waśniewski Filip2013C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:29
40112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C49LOTTO00:21:35
41513Ugniewski Wiktor2014C15TIMBUD TEAM00:21:35
421296Stępel Michał2013C16CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:21:35
43417Kwiatkowski Stanisław2010C315Warszawa00:22:00
44410Janik Antoni2014C17Warszawa00:22:48
151005Panufnik Kalina2011D25Warszawa00:23:14
16510Zakrzewska Milena2008D48LOTTO00:23:35
45567Trzciński Jan2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:39
171306Podgórska Adela2013D12Pampuńcie na rowerach00:23:40
18302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D13INVESTCARE00:23:53
46242Krysiak Antoni2014C19Warszawa00:24:09
47537Fabianowicz Jan2014C110Warszawa00:24:22
19541Długosz Wiktoria2013D14Warszawa00:24:28
48371Maroński Roch2011C214Skrzeszew00:24:29
49939Strąk Franciszek2012C215HOT WHEELS00:24:36
501600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C111Łomianki Dolne00:24:49
51495Strąk Krzysztof2014C112HOT WHEELS00:25:44
52968Nowicki Krzysztof2012C216HOT WHEELS00:25:48
531115Paziewski Michał2013C113UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:25:51
54919Bobowski Franciszek2014C114Warszawa00:26:10
55914Barszczewski Szymon2011C217Łajska00:26:55
20563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D26Radzymin00:26:57
211809Aksamit Yavora2014D15Warszawa00:27:05
56497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C218HOT WHEELS00:27:08
57913Strąk Stanisław2013C115HOT WHEELS00:27:20
58814Smejda Witold2014C116Warszawa00:27:27
22723Szulc Klara2011D27POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:28:04
23935Pomaska Liliana2011D28KS Sokół Serock00:28:06
24433Pitus Oliwia2008D49K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:30
5951Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C117V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:28:35
60857Strąk Filip2014C118HOT WHEELS00:28:46
61714Derwojed Szymon2010C316Warszawa00:29:02
25317Mularczyk Emilia2014D16Kanie00:29:19
261290Mossakowska Helena2013D17Warszawa00:29:38
271099Sobiech Zuzanna2014D18MARCELI TEAM00:33:00
62912GALIKOWSKI WOJCIECH2014C119DZIKI W LAS00:38:03
63859WARDAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER2009C317STARY KRASZEW00:42:38