Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wyszków, 2021-06-27

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.5 Km ,, Razem : 83

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1348Jedynak Michał2007C41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:23:42
2331Hofman Igor2007C42KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:24:22
3936Paziewski Krzysztof2008C43UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:24:25
4266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:56
5514Bicki Paweł2009C32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:58
6329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:19
7443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:50
8328Dudkowski Leonard2012C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:52
91406Wróblewski Adrian2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:55
1392Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:08
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:24
3347Surdyk Alicja2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:26
101175Ogrodnik Antoni2007C44Józefów00:26:34
11262Pomiński Gabriel2009C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:43
1289Wolański Ksawery2009C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:08
4336Pachocka Dorota2010D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:30
13219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:58
14425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:01
15341Kępka Kamil2007C46STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:28:05
552Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D43V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:28:14
165Pawłowski Emil2012C24AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:28:54
6263Fortuna Weronika2007D44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:28:59
7407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:35
17918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C25TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:29:54
18507Dobosz Antoni2010C37WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:55
19269Koc Fabian2009C38UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:29:57
20554Matanowski Jakub2010C39POLNA TEAM00:31:09
81412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:19
9133Nyga Sandra2011D23K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:32:28
211280Mossakowski Stanisław2010C310Warszawa00:32:30
10350Kuflikowska Ada2012D24Bike Fun Legionowo00:32:30
221154Hawro Maciej2011C26ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:32:31
231287Gruza Antek2012C27CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:32:41
11377Lesiuk Lena2011D25Warszawa00:32:43
24441Chojnacki Tymon2013C11ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:33:53
25736Dąbkowski Aleksander2012C28ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:34:05
26493Strąk Wojciech2012C29HOT WHEELS00:34:11
271296Stępel Michał2013C12CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:34:13
121551Nilsson Natalia2008D45Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:34:22
28513Ugniewski Wiktor2014C13TIMBUD TEAM00:34:34
131801Filutowicz Aleksandra2008D46Warszawa00:34:43
29335Majchrzak Jan2012C210MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:34:55
141168Stachura Oliwia2009D33LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN00:35:04
301147Zakrzewski Michał2011C211Warszawa Wilanów00:35:46
311321Kutarasiński Oskar2011C212Jasienica00:35:46
32484Cieszkowski Julian2013C14RENENERGY TEAM00:36:00
331144Podwysocki Mieszko2012C213CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:36:54
15882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:37:00
341158Żołędowski Nataniel2012C214NASZ BIKE TEAM00:37:01
351600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C15Łomianki Dolne00:37:14
161306Podgórska Adela2013D11Pampuńcie na rowerach00:38:07
36968Nowicki Krzysztof2012C215HOT WHEELS00:38:12
37195Bralski Aleksander2012C216HOT WHEELS00:38:13
171005Panufnik Kalina2011D26Warszawa00:38:22
181014Nagłowska Amelia2013D12TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:38:31
19815Smejda Wiktoria2011D27Warszawa00:38:33
38112Zakrzewski Fabian2008C47LOTTO00:39:12
391161Maciak Dawid2012C217Skuszew00:39:41
401070Skowroński Mikołaj2013C16Bielawa00:40:04
41497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C218HOT WHEELS00:40:07
421050Hejduk Jakub2009C311Warszawa00:40:46
43371Maroński Roch2011C219Skrzeszew00:41:06
4451Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C17V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:41:11
45495Strąk Krzysztof2014C18HOT WHEELS00:41:21
461167Borkowski Bartosz2007C48LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN00:41:45
20563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D28Radzymin00:42:26
211809Aksamit Yavora2014D13Warszawa00:43:02
471166Deluga Szymon2012C220Wyszków00:44:07
481811Filutowicz Wojciech2021C221Warszawa00:44:08
49322Buchok Roman2014C19K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:44:18
501143Podwysocki Gustaw2014C110CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:45:53
2277Busza Pola2007D47Warszawa00:46:25
511033Chmurski Tymoteusz2014C111Warszawa00:46:35
521149Raszpla Aleksander2014C112Piaseczno00:47:08
532014Olesiejuk Krzysztof2014C113Warszawa00:47:35
23383Wawer Antonina2014D14PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:47:37
54814Smejda Witold2014C114Warszawa00:47:53
241290Mossakowska Helena2013D15Warszawa00:47:54
25317Mularczyk Emilia2014D16Kanie00:50:32
26723Szulc Klara2011D29POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB00:51:26
55919Bobowski Franciszek2014C115Warszawa00:54:44
27781Trujnara Ewelina2013D17Lublin01:06:59
561141Deluga Dawid2012C222Wyszków01:09:27