Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Serock, 2021-08-15

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 73

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11387Zduniak Franciszek2007C41WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:01
2200Błaszczyk Michał2007C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:01
3348Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:21:05
4425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:02
5893Kokoryk Filip2007C45Stare Budy00:22:17
6572Obraziński Marcel2008C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:24
7915Rybicki Oliwier2007C47K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:32
1265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:39
8146Wąsik Jan2008C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:48
2571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:06
9266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:21
10329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:33
3392Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:36
11415Wypych Jakub2007C49K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:42
12443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:15
13328Dudkowski Leonard2012C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:21
4142Waśniewska Olga2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:14
14564Grzywa Szymon2012C23K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:37
15431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C33STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:41
5892Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:50
161377Tyczyński Olaf2010C34K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:08
175Pawłowski Emil2012C24AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:27:14
652Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D44V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:31
18435Tyczyński Maks2009C35K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:42
19918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C25TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:28:22
7228Kowalik Aleksandra2009D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:29
8433Pitus Oliwia2008D45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:35
20269Koc Fabian2009C36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:28:39
21438Tyczyński Dawid2010C37K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:29:04
22484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:29:18
23441Chojnacki Tymon2013C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:29:21
24898Zembrzuski Tymon2010C38OLFIX00:29:47
25341Kępka Kamil2007C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:29:55
26811Przybysz Nikodem2010C39Warszawa00:30:12
9377Lesiuk Lena2011D21Warszawa00:31:15
271296Stępel Michał2013C13CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:31:39
28568Trzciński Filip2011C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:03
29346Kliś Kacper2011C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:32:16
301237PAKOSIŃSKI ANTONI2011C28KS HERAKLES00:32:19
31335Majchrzak Jan2012C29MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:32:32
32493Strąk Wojciech2012C210HOT WHEELS00:33:11
33144Waśniewski Filip2013C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:33:17
34410Janik Antoni2014C15Warszawa00:33:28
35327Kaszewski Filip2013C16TOTU AKADEMIA ŁÓDŹ00:34:04
36567Trzciński Jan2013C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:34:11
3751Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C18V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:34:22
101306Podgórska Adela2013D11Pampuńcie na rowerach00:34:41
11563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D22Radzymin00:34:56
381239KRUPA KACPER2008C411KS HERAKLES00:35:31
39195Bralski Aleksander2012C211HOT WHEELS00:35:33
121005Panufnik Kalina2011D23Warszawa00:35:43
131809Aksamit Yavora2014D12Warszawa00:36:47
40537Fabianowicz Jan2014C19Warszawa00:36:56
411389Hussey Gabriel2013C110BUSHIDO00:37:17
141014Nagłowska Amelia2013D13TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:37:32
15882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:37:35
16321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D14MARCELI TEAM00:37:48
421391PACIOREK IGOR2014C111PACIOREKSY00:38:11
43891Karyś Robert2010C310Szczęsne00:38:31
44497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C212HOT WHEELS00:39:06
45495Strąk Krzysztof2014C112HOT WHEELS00:41:47
461011Deptuszewski Jan2012C213PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:42:32
171243BARZOWSKA ALICJA2010D35RASZYN00:42:54
47322Buchok Roman2014C113K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:45:10
181329Koc Patrycja2013D15INTERFOCUS00:45:26
19383Wawer Antonina2014D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:46:11
481227WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR2012C214SEROCK00:47:24
49389Krajewski Kornel2013C114Legionowo00:47:43
50714Derwojed Szymon2010C311Warszawa00:48:06
51814Smejda Witold2014C115Warszawa00:48:24
201390PACIOREK ALEKSANDRA2012D24PACIOREKSY00:53:48
211379WIERZBOWSKA MALWINA2014D17SEROCK00:57:12
521242MACIEJEWICZ DAREK2014C116JÓZEFOSŁAW01:14:02