Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Ossów, 2021-08-22

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 10.0 Km ,, Razem : 79

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1661Wścisły Cezary2007C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:57
2936Paziewski Krzysztof2008C42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:21:10
3598Jagodziński Mateusz2008C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:12
41126Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C44UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:22:15
5915Rybicki Oliwier2007C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:16
6572Obraziński Marcel2008C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:31
7266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:34
8262Pomiński Gabriel2009C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:46
9329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:47
10893Kokoryk Filip2007C47Stare Budy00:23:25
1265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D41UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:54
2142Waśniewska Olga2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:54
3571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:59
11415Wypych Jakub2007C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:10
121406Wróblewski Adrian2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:24
41352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:27
13328Dudkowski Leonard2012C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:30
14519Drągowski Piotr2012C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:54
15516Bicki Szymon2011C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:59
1689Wolański Ksawery2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:31
17269Koc Fabian2009C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:33
181377Tyczyński Olaf2010C36K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:12
19506Gładysz Szymon2007C49warszawa00:26:29
5263Fortuna Weronika2007D44UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:26:33
20341Kępka Kamil2007C410STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:36
21431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C37STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:47
225Pawłowski Emil2012C25AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:26:56
652Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D45V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:27:05
23564Grzywa Szymon2012C26K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:57
24484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:28:00
25441Chojnacki Tymon2013C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:28:06
261905Tomaszewski Konrad2011C27Kanie00:29:11
27346Kliś Kacper2011C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:29:14
28252Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C29UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:29:19
29811Przybysz Nikodem2010C38Warszawa00:29:43
30144Waśniewski Filip2013C13K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:04
311296Stępel Michał2013C14CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:30:17
32988Stęplikowski Michał Sebastian2013C15Wołomin00:30:29
33438Tyczyński Dawid2010C39K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:36
71551Nilsson Natalia2008D46Jakoobcycles BKK Team00:31:10
81412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:19
34720Legucki Tymoteusz2011C210PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:31:45
351227WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR2012C211SEROCK00:32:14
36335Majchrzak Jan2012C212MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:32:26
91014Nagłowska Amelia2013D11TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:32:41
101306Podgórska Adela2013D12Pampuńcie na rowerach00:32:42
11882Kępa Maja2009D32PATNET TEAM00:32:49
12815Smejda Wiktoria2011D22Warszawa00:32:50
37195Bralski Aleksander2012C213HOT WHEELS00:32:58
38397Puławski Tomasz2013C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:22
13563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D23Radzymin00:33:31
141329Koc Patrycja2013D13INTERFOCUS00:33:46
15321Wróblewska Oliwia2014D14MARCELI TEAM00:34:12
16719Legucka Emilia2013D15PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:34:22
17167Puławska Gabriela2008D47Wołomin00:34:36
391473Krysik Piotr2013C17Kobyłka00:34:38
401600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C18Łomianki Dolne00:34:41
411113Cendrowski Karol2014C19JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA00:35:38
4251Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C110V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:35:42
431011Deptuszewski Jan2012C214PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM00:35:46
44425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C411WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:56
181809Aksamit Yavora2014D16Warszawa00:35:58
45537Fabianowicz Jan2014C111Warszawa00:36:10
46577Nash Frankie2008C412AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:36:33
191474Krysik Alicjja2010D33Kobyłka00:36:41
20234Waluk Pola2012D24Zielonka00:37:04
21166Puławska Antonina2012D25Wołomin00:37:19
221005Panufnik Kalina2011D26Warszawa00:39:08
47371Maroński Roch2011C215Skrzeszew00:39:17
48694Dąbrowski Piotr2009C310Czarna00:40:14
491115Paziewski Michał2013C112UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:40:15
501893Wojda Karol2009C311Ossów00:40:38
51714Derwojed Szymon2010C312Warszawa00:41:48
521097Ostrowski Przemysław2014C113Warszawa00:42:34
23317Mularczyk Emilia2014D17Kanie00:45:09
24510Zakrzewska Milena2008D48LOTTO00:45:14
53814Smejda Witold2014C114Warszawa00:45:15
542014Olesiejuk Krzysztof2014C115Warszawa00:50:40
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
1223Gajewska Małgorzata2013D1 UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN