Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki, 2021-08-29

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 9.0 Km ,, Razem : 108

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11434Wścisły Cezary2007C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:49
2200Błaszczyk Michał2007C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:29
3348Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:19:58
4598Jagodziński Mateusz2008C44KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:00
5266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:03
6915Rybicki Oliwier2007C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:26
71423Maniecki Piotr2008C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:44
8572Obraziński Marcel2008C47K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:46
9329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:55
1347Surdyk Alicja2007D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:31
10425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C48WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:46
11331Hofman Igor2007C49KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:22:46
12443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:53
13328Dudkowski Leonard2012C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:55
2571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D42K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:56
141406Wróblewski Adrian2011C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:57
151445Ołdak Leon2011C24ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO00:23:00
16262Pomiński Gabriel2009C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:01
31352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:23:04
17520Nowicki Tymon2012C25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:17
1889Wolański Ksawery2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:42
4916Dorsz Aleksandra2009D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:45
5265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:06
6142Waśniewska Olga2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:07
19415Wypych Jakub2007C410K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:24:07
20516Bicki Szymon2011C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:26
21269Koc Fabian2009C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:34
225Pawłowski Emil2012C27AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:24:35
7892Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:37
81424Wysocka Emilia2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:15
231777Nowak Mikołaj2008C411WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:18
24431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:31
9137Gancarz Zuzanna2008D45KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:25:37
10263Fortuna Weronika2007D46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:59
25341Kępka Kamil2007C412STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:26:42
1152Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:44
26564Grzywa Szymon2012C28K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:26:48
2796Klaus Patryk2012C29KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:26:59
281440Brzostek Aleksander2007C413Marki00:27:22
29484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:27:24
301444Szydłowski Adrian2007C414Marki00:27:47
311377Tyczyński Olaf2010C37K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:10
121412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:27
13377Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:28:27
321296Stępel Michał2013C12CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:28:34
331438Wejner Iwo2007C415MCP BIKE TEAM00:28:43
341144Podwysocki Mieszko2012C210CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:29:16
35441Chojnacki Tymon2013C13ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:29:42
36811Przybysz Nikodem2010C38Warszawa00:29:57
37435Tyczyński Maks2009C39K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:04
381702Abramek Jakub2013C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:11
39144Waśniewski Filip2013C15K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:17
40736Dąbkowski Aleksander2012C211ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:30:38
411227WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR2012C212SEROCK00:30:45
42335Majchrzak Jan2012C213MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:31:16
43720Legucki Tymoteusz2011C214PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:31:16
44493Strąk Wojciech2012C215HOT WHEELS00:31:21
451568Przybylski Dominik2008C416Marki00:31:29
14345Pawikowska Maria2008D48Warszawa00:31:37
15815Smejda Wiktoria2011D24Warszawa00:31:47
46891Karyś Robert2010C310Szczęsne00:31:48
16882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:32:13
471417Wilczyński Alan2009C311CENTURION TEAM MTB00:32:14
171014Nagłowska Amelia2013D11TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:32:22
181306Podgórska Adela2013D12Pampuńcie na rowerach00:32:29
481147Zakrzewski Michał2011C216Warszawa Wilanów00:32:41
49397Puławski Tomasz2013C16WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:33:12
501600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C17Łomianki Dolne00:33:12
51410Janik Antoni2014C18Warszawa00:33:29
19302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D13INVESTCARE00:33:30
521447Kaim Antoni2007C417Zabraniec00:33:31
53546Kościk Szymon2011C217MCP BIKE TEAM00:33:38
541811Filutowicz Wojciech2021C218Warszawa00:34:09
20563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D25Radzymin00:34:26
211415Jabłonka Zofia2009D35MCP BIKE TEAM00:34:28
551416Zalega Nikodem2007C418Warszawa00:34:29
561448Kryczka Karol2010C312Marki00:34:35
5751Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C19V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:34:47
221329Koc Patrycja2013D14INTERFOCUS00:35:00
231005Panufnik Kalina2011D26Warszawa00:35:54
581437Wejner Alex2013C110Kępno00:35:57
591050Hejduk Jakub2009C313Warszawa00:36:00
60242Krysiak Antoni2014C111Warszawa00:36:01
61371Maroński Roch2011C219Skrzeszew00:36:34
241441Lipka Natalia2008D49Marki00:36:54
25707Gural Barbara2012D27MCP BIKE TEAM00:36:59
621143Podwysocki Gustaw2014C112CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:37:36
631097Ostrowski Przemysław2014C113Warszawa00:37:54
64883Olejnik Kacper2013C114Warszawa00:37:55
65495Strąk Krzysztof2014C115HOT WHEELS00:38:28
66195Bralski Aleksander2012C220HOT WHEELS00:38:35
67491Smul Wojciech2012C221Warszawa00:38:41
681420Królak Marek2012C222Podłęcze00:38:50
691432Oborski Franek2011C223Grupetto Kampinos00:39:02
701506Szymczuk Maciej2012C224Warszawa00:39:36
711425Gidel Krzysztof2009C314Marki00:40:02
72714Derwojed Szymon2010C315Warszawa00:40:21
26383Wawer Antonina2014D15PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:41:21
731115Paziewski Michał2013C116UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:42:21
271429Danielak Joanna2012D28Marki00:43:07
28317Mularczyk Emilia2014D16Kanie00:47:48
741428Nowicki Wiktor2013C117Marki00:47:53
751413Śledź Wiktor2011C225OPEN BIKE TEAM00:49:40
291443Dżbik Zofia2012D29Marki00:49:49
76814Smejda Witold2014C118Warszawa00:52:48
301435Jabłonka Amelia2011D210MCP BIKE TEAM00:57:34
771439Sierakowski Jan2014C119MCP BIKE TEAM00:59:05
78958Bednarczyk Krzysztof2014C120Nowa Iwiczna00:59:29