Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2021-09-12

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 103

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11489Wścisły Cezary2007C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:29
11490Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:16:29
21387Zduniak Franciszek2007C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:16:52
3348Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:17:15
4936Paziewski Krzysztof2008C44UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:17:47
5331Hofman Igor2007C45KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:18:11
6266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:23
71423Maniecki Piotr2008C46KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:28
81126Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C47UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:18:29
2347Surdyk Alicja2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:30
9915Rybicki Oliwier2007C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:30
10572Obraziński Marcel2008C49K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:33
11329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:45
3265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:18:59
4543Walęcka Anna2007D44MCP BIKE TEAM00:19:00
12262Pomiński Gabriel2009C33UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:02
5571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:10
61352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:18
13415Wypych Jakub2007C410K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:21
1489Wolański Ksawery2009C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:27
151445Ołdak Leon2011C21XD BIKE FERAJNA00:19:34
16328Dudkowski Leonard2012C22KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:34
17146Wąsik Jan2008C411K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:36
18520Nowicki Tymon2012C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:38
19519Drągowski Piotr2012C24WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:39
201708Kozina Oskar2007C412Pomiechówek00:19:41
7916Dorsz Aleksandra2009D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:53
21219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:57
22918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C25TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:20:17
2396Klaus Patryk2012C26KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:26
245Pawłowski Emil2012C27AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:20:31
25269Koc Fabian2009C36UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:55
261377Tyczyński Olaf2010C37K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:02
8142Waśniewska Olga2007D46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:07
9137Gancarz Zuzanna2008D47KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:15
27425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C413WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:34
28516Bicki Szymon2011C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:46
29554Matanowski Jakub2010C38POLNA TEAM00:21:55
301154Hawro Maciej2011C29ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:22:16
31346Kliś Kacper2011C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:18
32484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:22:22
10263Fortuna Weronika2007D48UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:30
331444Szydłowski Adrian2007C414Marki00:22:36
11407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:39
34811Przybysz Nikodem2010C39Warszawa00:22:41
35438Tyczyński Dawid2010C310K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:43
36564Grzywa Szymon2012C211K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:51
371712Boruc Aleksander2011C212XD BIKE FERAJNA00:23:04
12377Lesiuk Lena2011D22Warszawa00:23:10
131412Olesiejuk Aniela2012D23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:11
14350Kuflikowska Ada2012D24Bike Fun Legionowo00:23:12
38441Chojnacki Tymon2013C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:23:30
39880Świerkot Rafał2013C13K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:45
40568Trzciński Filip2011C213WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:55
411711Ołdak Anatol2014C14XD BIKE FERAJNA00:23:56
421227WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR2012C214SEROCK00:24:01
431529Kwartnik Hieronim2009C311Wołomin00:24:06
441296Stępel Michał2013C15CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:24:06
451614Majgier Dawid2011C215XD BIKE FERAJNA00:24:25
46335Majchrzak Jan2012C216MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:24:38
1577Busza Pola2007D49Warszawa00:24:38
16496ŻURAWSKA ALICJA2009D33HOT WHEELS00:24:57
471486Dudek Aleksander2009C312Pruszków00:24:58
17882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:25:00
48891Karyś Robert2010C313Szczęsne00:25:02
491464Mroczek Maksymilian2009C314Pruszków00:25:03
18746Mierzwicka Karolina2011D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:22
50327Kaszewski Filip2013C16Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź00:25:30
191014Nagłowska Amelia2013D11TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:25:31
51532Jaśkiewicz Szymon2010C315STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:25:33
521600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C17Łomianki Dolne00:25:38
201306Podgórska Adela2013D12Pampuńcie na rowerach00:25:39
21302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D13INVESTCARE00:25:44
531147Zakrzewski Michał2011C217Warszawa Wilanów00:25:55
221329Koc Patrycja2013D14INTERFOCUS00:26:25
54252Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C218UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:26:28
23815Smejda Wiktoria2011D26Warszawa00:26:29
55397Puławski Tomasz2013C18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:37
561473Krysik Piotr2013C19Kobyłka00:26:54
571526Kowalczyk Piotr2009C316Jabłonna00:27:17
58567Trzciński Jan2013C110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:21
591506Szymczuk Maciej2012C219Warszawa00:27:21
241809Aksamit Yavora2014D15Warszawa00:27:22
601050Hejduk Jakub2009C317Warszawa00:27:22
251545Pomaska Natalia2009D35Legionowo00:27:25
61497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C220HOT WHEELS00:27:44
62242Krysiak Antoni2014C111Warszawa00:28:34
261474Krysik Alicjja2010D36Kobyłka00:28:40
27707Gural Barbara2012D27MCP BIKE TEAM00:28:49
63371Maroński Roch2011C221Skrzeszew00:29:46
64714Derwojed Szymon2010C318Warszawa00:30:19
651498Augustynowicz Antoni2013C112Legionowo00:30:37
661413Śledź Wiktor2011C222OPEN BIKE TEAM00:31:47
671508Kucharski Michał2011C223Olszewnica Stara00:32:29
28383Wawer Antonina2014D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:32:44
681097Ostrowski Przemysław2014C113Warszawa00:32:51
691492Kruszewski Piotr2011C224HPE-ESKOM00:34:25
29317Mularczyk Emilia2014D17Kanie00:37:00
301488Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D18Warszawa00:37:10
701115Paziewski Michał2013C114UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:39:12
711439Sierakowski Jan2014C115MCP BIKE TEAM00:41:40
721525Kowalczyk Paweł2013C116Jabłonna00:42:46
731607Rek Maks2014C117Warszawa00:46:11