Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Otwock, 2021-09-26

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.0 Km ,, Razem : 90

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1348Jedynak Michał2007C41LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:17:42
2200Błaszczyk Michał2007C42WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:17:42
3425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C43WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:38
4572Obraziński Marcel2008C44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:44
1347Surdyk Alicja2007D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:50
5146Wąsik Jan2008C45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:18:54
6266Kaszewski Dawid2009C31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:54
7443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:55
81406Wróblewski Adrian2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:57
9415Wypych Jakub2007C46K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:19:57
101539Rychalski Adam2007C47Otwock00:19:58
2265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D42UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:59
11262Pomiński Gabriel2009C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:19:59
3392Tabor Patrycja2009D31WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:59
41352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:20:00
121445Ołdak Leon2011C23XD BIKE FERAJNA00:20:09
5571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D43K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:20:14
135Pawłowski Emil2012C24AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:20:37
1489Wolański Ksawery2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:56
15219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:56
6916Dorsz Aleksandra2009D33KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:58
7142Waśniewska Olga2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:05
8892Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:08
16269Koc Fabian2009C35UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:55
1796Klaus Patryk2012C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:24
18918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C26TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:22:25
9407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:29
19431Uszyński Korneliusz2009C36STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:22:58
20554Matanowski Jakub2010C37POLNA TEAM00:23:02
211154Hawro Maciej2011C27ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:23:30
22346Kliś Kacper2011C28WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:30
23484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:23:47
24363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C38Geodetic Howden Team00:23:55
25341Kępka Kamil2007C48STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team00:23:59
261529Kwartnik Hieronim2009C39Wołomin00:24:03
10263Fortuna Weronika2007D45UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:11
11950Piętka Karolina2011D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:25
271712Boruc Aleksander2011C29XD BIKE FERAJNA00:24:36
12377Lesiuk Lena2011D23Warszawa00:24:48
28568Trzciński Filip2011C210WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:52
29981Fila Franciszek2008C49Otwock00:24:58
30811Przybysz Nikodem2010C310Warszawa00:25:05
31898Zembrzuski Tymon2010C311OLFIX00:25:23
131535Błazucka Zuzanna2013D11Blaze Technology and Design00:25:38
14350Kuflikowska Ada2012D24Bike Fun Legionowo00:25:39
15746Mierzwicka Karolina2011D25WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:39
321614Majgier Dawid2011C211XD BIKE FERAJNA00:25:44
33880Świerkot Rafał2013C12K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:25:53
341702Abramek Jakub2013C13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:01
351533Szyszko Piotr2007C410Otwock00:26:52
36327Kaszewski Filip2013C14Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź00:27:02
37330Kołacz Piotr2014C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:03
381536Pazura Jan2007C411Otwock00:27:07
161014Nagłowska Amelia2013D12TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:27:14
391600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C16Łomianki Dolne00:27:18
40891Karyś Robert2010C312Szczęsne00:27:24
411389Hussey Gabriel2013C17BUSHIDO00:27:32
421631Chojecki Konrad2009C313WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:34
171329Koc Patrycja2013D13INTERFOCUS00:27:47
18496ŻURAWSKA ALICJA2009D35HOT WHEELS00:27:51
4351Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C18V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:28:00
44335Majchrzak Jan2012C212MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:28:00
191306Podgórska Adela2013D14Pampuńcie na rowerach00:28:12
20815Smejda Wiktoria2011D26Warszawa00:28:14
21882Kępa Maja2009D36PATNET TEAM00:28:15
45567Trzciński Jan2013C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:18
46397Puławski Tomasz2013C110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:36
22302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D15INVESTCARE00:28:37
231809Aksamit Yavora2014D16Warszawa00:29:30
471515Gawęcki Ernest2011C213Józefów00:29:59
48537Fabianowicz Jan2014C111Warszawa00:30:07
491050Hejduk Jakub2009C314Warszawa00:30:29
501115Paziewski Michał2013C112UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:31:02
51497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C214HOT WHEELS00:31:18
52242Krysiak Antoni2014C113Warszawa00:31:18
24563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D27Radzymin00:32:37
251541Walenciak Hanna2012D28Warszawa00:33:04
53714Derwojed Szymon2010C315Warszawa00:33:12
54371Maroński Roch2011C215Skrzeszew00:33:19
26383Wawer Antonina2014D17PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:33:43
55322Buchok Roman2014C114K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:34:16
561097Ostrowski Przemysław2014C115Warszawa00:34:49
571413Śledź Wiktor2011C216OPEN BIKE TEAM00:35:08
58491Smul Wojciech2012C217Warszawa00:35:10
27107Piętka Hanna2014D18WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:35:44
281099Sobiech Zuzanna2014D19MARCELI TEAM00:42:06
29317Mularczyk Emilia2014D110Kanie00:42:12
59982Fila Ksawery2014C116Otwock00:48:14
301540Walenciak Barbara2014D111Warszawa00:49:02
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
152Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D4 V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI