Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Wawer - Finał, 2021-10-10

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 120

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
11698Mrowiński Antoni2008C41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:51
21489Wścisły Cezary2007C42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:19:51
3348Jedynak Michał2007C43LKK LUKS SŁAWNO00:20:22
41696Mucharski Fabian2008C44Warszawa00:20:23
5200Błaszczyk Michał2007C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:24
6331Hofman Igor2007C46KOMOBIKE SCOTT00:21:19
71126Klimkiewicz Antoni2007C47UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:21:32
1347Surdyk Alicja2007D41KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:34
21490Dobrzyńska Natalia2007D42KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:21:34
8572Obraziński Marcel2008C48K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:37
9146Wąsik Jan2008C49K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:49
10915Rybicki Oliwier2007C410K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:21:52
3265Dzięcioł Aleksandra2008D43UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:21:52
11329Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C31KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:22:34
12262Pomiński Gabriel2009C32UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:37
41352Gajewska Aleksandra2009D31UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:22:37
5392Tabor Patrycja2009D32WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:39
13415Wypych Jakub2007C411K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:22:45
1489Wolański Ksawery2009C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:11
15425Dobrowolski Mateusz2007C412WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:21
6571Obrazińska Kornelia2007D44K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:41
16443Drzewiecki Franek2011C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:53
171406Wróblewski Adrian2011C22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:55
18519Drągowski Piotr2012C23WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:56
7142Waśniewska Olga2007D45K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:23:57
195Pawłowski Emil2012C24AKADEMIA ROWEROWA NOWY KRASZEW00:24:07
20269Koc Fabian2009C34UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:24:12
2196Klaus Patryk2012C25KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:24:38
22516Bicki Szymon2011C26WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:47
8407Majkowska Zuzanna2011D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:48
9892Bader-Strzała Adrianna2010D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:51
23219Koczanowicz Paweł2010C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:24:52
24554Matanowski Jakub2010C36POLNA TEAM00:24:53
25565Krogulec Błażej2008C413Sośniczka00:25:05
26918Nagłowski Tobiasz2011C27TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:25:06
10263Fortuna Weronika2007D46UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:25:20
271688Kaczyk Mateusz2008C414Warszawa00:25:48
281884Nizielski Robert2008C415Warszawa00:25:52
1152Miąskiewicz Gabriela2007D47V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:26:01
29363Jakubczyk Piotr2009C37Geodetic Howden Team00:26:02
301277Sikora Marcel2011C28Szkoła Kolarska Kielce00:26:33
311529Kwartnik Hieronim2009C38Wołomin00:27:06
12377Lesiuk Lena2011D22Warszawa00:27:16
32266Kaszewski Dawid2009C39UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:27:20
33514Bicki Paweł2009C310WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:21
34484Cieszkowski Julian2013C11RENENERGY TEAM00:27:24
35441Chojnacki Tymon2013C12ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM00:27:40
36144Waśniewski Filip2013C13K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:46
37880Świerkot Rafał2013C14K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:27:47
381702Abramek Jakub2013C15WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:53
39346Kliś Kacper2011C29WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:58
401462Giergoń Mikołaj2012C210BIKE CONCEPT00:27:59
411878Fijałkowski Jan2010C311Warszawa00:28:12
421614Majgier Dawid2011C211XD BIKE FERAJNA00:28:37
1377Busza Pola2007D48Warszawa00:28:44
43573Kwiatkowski Maciej2010C312K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:28:59
44891Karyś Robert2010C313Szczęsne00:29:01
451644Wnuk Maciej2011C212Tut00:29:03
14882Kępa Maja2009D34PATNET TEAM00:29:11
15496ŻURAWSKA ALICJA2009D35HOT WHEELS00:29:14
461882Kałuża Maksym2008C416Warszawa00:29:24
471115Paziewski Michał2013C16UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:29:37
48252Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C213UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:29:41
491887Szostak Krystian2008C417Warszawa00:29:58
16350Kuflikowska Ada2012D23Bike Fun Legionowo00:30:05
50568Trzciński Filip2011C214WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:17
51330Kołacz Piotr2014C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:30:22
171809Aksamit Yavora2014D11Warszawa00:30:22
18345Pawikowska Maria2008D49Warszawa00:30:37
52574Kwiatkowski Miłosz2013C18K.S "SOKÓŁ" SEROCK00:30:42
191329Koc Patrycja2013D12INTERFOCUS00:30:44
53567Trzciński Jan2013C19WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:12
54335Majchrzak Jan2012C215MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY00:31:15
551811Filutowicz Wojciech2021C216Warszawa00:31:17
561600Zajączkowski Antoni2013C110WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:25
201014Nagłowska Amelia2013D13TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA00:31:26
211306Podgórska Adela2013D14Pampuńcie na rowerach00:31:26
22302Misiałkiewicz Hanna2014D15INVESTCARE00:31:26
57513Ugniewski Wiktor2014C111TIMBUD TEAM00:31:28
5851Miąskiewicz Ksawery2013C112V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI00:31:56
59397Puławski Tomasz2013C113WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:59
60242Krysiak Antoni2014C114Warszawa00:32:00
611831Baranowicz Mateusz2008C418Warszawa00:32:07
62493Strąk Wojciech2012C217HOT WHEELS00:32:12
631287Gruza Antek2012C218CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:32:13
64195Bralski Aleksander2012C219HOT WHEELS00:32:15
23815Smejda Wiktoria2011D24Warszawa00:32:17
241005Panufnik Kalina2011D25Warszawa00:32:25
651515Gawęcki Ernest2011C220Józefów00:32:38
661296Stępel Michał2013C115CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR00:32:56
67497Zagożdżon Szymon2012C221HOT WHEELS00:33:34
68495Strąk Krzysztof2014C116HOT WHEELS00:35:12
691889Drabik Oliwier2013C117Warszawa00:35:12
701640Pawłowicz Mikołaj2012C222Warszawa00:35:22
711413Śledź Wiktor2011C223OPEN BIKE TEAM00:36:11
251541Walenciak Hanna2012D26Warszawa00:36:13
721829Kocięcki Piotr2013C118NEOTERIL00:36:51
731643Aleksandrowicz Franek2014C119Wrocław00:37:13
741740Luszka Jan2014C120Nowinki00:37:22
26563Wardakowska Wiktoria2011D27Radzymin00:37:22
27383Wawer Antonina2014D16PRO FAMILY SPORT TEAM00:37:23
751050Hejduk Jakub2009C314Warszawa00:38:03
761598Lorenc Mateusz2011C224Warszawa00:38:10
28137Gancarz Zuzanna2008D410KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:38:12
771830Baranowicz Michał2012C225Warszawa00:38:15
78342Pawikowski Michał2014C121Warszawa00:38:29
791097Ostrowski Przemysław2014C122Warszawa00:39:05
291427Pawikowska Hanna2011D28Warszawa00:39:19
80371Maroński Roch2011C226Skrzeszew00:39:48
811729Chaba Fabian2013C123Kielce00:41:05
30317Mularczyk Emilia2014D17Kanie00:41:08
311488Nowakowska Zuzanna2014D18Warszawa00:42:26
821691Sikora Jakub2014C124Warszawa00:45:13
831597Panasiewicz Jakub2014C125Warszawa00:45:33
321099Sobiech Zuzanna2014D19MARCELI TEAM00:45:36
331581Skorek Zofia2014D110KK CYKLON WARSZAWA00:46:33
341579Soczewska Hanna2012D29Warszawa00:46:37
Zawodnicy, którzy nie przejechali przez linię METY
11692Kulik Zofia2012D2 Warszawa  
21596Sklinda Michał2011C2 Warszawa  
31938Libuda Antoni2013C1 Kielce